Menu
Home
Consent for Establishment
CFO, HWA, EWA, PWR, SWA, C&D-A
BMW Authorisation
Consent for Establishment Report
Industry Name :
-- Select --
"Agri & Food processing Industrial Park” by M/s. Yadadri Food Park Infrastructures Private Limited (YFPIPL), Sy.No.765, Dandumalkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
"Bollineni Canberra" M/s. Krishnaiah Properties Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 14 (P), Kondapur (V), Serilingampally(M), Ranga Reddy District
"BSR Tech Park (Phase - II)" by M/s. BSR Builders LLP, Sy.No.135, 138, 141 & 142, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy District
"BSR Tech Park (Phase - II)" by M/s. BSR Builders LLP, Sy.No.135, 138, 141 & 142, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy District
"Commercial Office Complex" by M/s. Phoenix IT City Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.53 Paiki, Gachibowli (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
"Commercial Office Complex" by M/s. Phoenix Spaces Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.285 Part, 286 & 287, Puppalguda (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
"Commercial Office Complex" by M/s. Phoenix Spaces Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.285 Part, 286 & 287, Puppalguda (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
"DivyaSree Tech Ridge Block P2" by M/s. DivyaSree Tech Park Contractors Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.201(P), Manikonda (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
"DivyaSree Tech Ridge Block P2" by M/s. DivyaSree Tech Park Contractors Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.201(P), Manikonda (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
"DivyaSree Tech Ridge Block P2" by M/s. DivyaSree Tech Park Contractors Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.201(P), Manikonda (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
"Green Industrial Park" of M/s. Telangana State Industrial Infrastructure Corporation Ltd. (TSIIC), Sy.No.682, 693, 694, 695, 696, 697, 699, 701, 702, 704 (P), 705(P), 706, 707, 708, 709, 711, 712, 713, 714, 715, 716 & 717, Dandumalkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
"M/s. Kaveri Seeds Company Pvt Ltd Sy.No.708 Part,709 Part,Molangur (V&GP), Shankarapatnam(M) Karimnagar district
"Sattava Knowledge Capital" of M/s. Megasoft Limited, Sy.No.115 Part, Nanakramguda (V), Financial District, Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
- M/s. Deepak Nitrite Limited, (Hyderabad Specialties Division), Unit – III, Plot No. 22, Phase –I, IDA, Jeedimetla, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
- M/s. FM Green Enviro, Sy. No. 39, Anantharam (V), Gummadidala (M), Sangareddy District
- M/s. Sigachi Laboratories Ltd., (Unit-I), Sy. Nos. 526 to 530 and its Parts, 534, Bonthapally, Gummadidala (M), Sangareddy District
/s. S Square Infra, Sy.No.311, 311/LU1/2, 311/LU/1/3, 311/P, 311/P, 311/P, 311/P, 311/P, 311/RU1, 311/RU2, 311/ROO2, 311/OO/3, 311/OO/5, 311/OO/4, 311/OO/2, 355/A, 356/AA, 356/EE, 357/AA, 358/1, 358/2, 358/A1, 360/A5/1, 360/A5/1, 360/A5/1, 360/A5/2, 360/P, 360/P, 360/P, 360/P, 356/E3/2, 360/A5/1/2, 360/A5/2/2, 360/A5/1/1/2, 360/A5/2/1/2, 360/A5/1/1/1/2, 360/A5/2/2/1/2, 360/A5/1/1/1/1, 360/A5/2/1/1/1, Ghanapur (V), Patancheruvu (M), Sangareddy District
‘JMJ Mall & Multiplex’ by M/s. Asrani Inns & Resorts Pvt. Ltd., H.No. 4-1-898, Sy. No. 33 & 38, Boggulakunta (V), Hyderabad District
“ Devabhumi Commercial ITES” by M/s. Devabhumi Realtors Pvt, Ltd., Sy.Nos.83/1, Raidurga Panmaktha (V), Serlingampally (M), Rangareddy District (TS-iPASS)
“1000 bedded Super-Specialty Hospital” Telangana Institute of Medical Sciences, LB Nagar, Rangareddy District under ‘Design Build’ Mode on Turnkey Basis (Phase-I), Sy.Nos. 124, 125, 126, 127, 128, Saroornagar, GaddiAnnaram (V), Rangareddy District
“Aditya Hidden Cove” by Sri Aditya Homes Private Limited, Sy.Nos. 400, 401, 402, 405, 406, 407, 408, 409, 410, 411, 412, 414/P, 415/P, 416/P, 417/P & 420/P, Manchirevula (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
“Aditya Tranquil” by M/s. Sri Aditya- Vamsiram Homes LLP at Sy. No. 155/P & 156/P, Narsingi (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
“Advytha” by M/s. Wise Earth Constructions LLP, Sy.Nos.36, 40, 41 & Plot No.102, Manchirevula (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
“Akshaja Insignia” of M/s. Muppa Akshaja Projects Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.276, 280/P to 283/P, Narsingi (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
“Alekhya Rise” by M/s. Alekhya Homes Building Systems Private Limited, Sy.no.96, Narsingi (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
“Aparna Altius” by M/s. Aparna Constructions and Estates Private Limited, Sy.No.5/B, Sathamrai (V), Shamshabad (M), Rangareddy District
“Aparna Sarovar Zicon” by M/s. Aparna Infrahousing Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.264 to 272, 279, 280, 281(P), 282(P), 283 and 284 (P), Nallagandla (V), Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy District
“Aparna Zenon” by M/s. Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.363 to 367, 368(P), 369, 370(P), 405(P), 406(P), 407(P), 408 to 410, 421, 422, 423(P), 431 to 433, 434(P), 435 to 438, Puppalaguda (V), Gandipet (M), Ranga Reddy District
“Armsburg Rasagna North” by M/s. The Building Company, Sy. No. 103A of Kompally (V) and Sy. Nos. 25/1/A, 25/1/A/AA, 25/1/A/AA/A/2, 25/1/AA/AA/5, Petbasheerabad (V), Quthbullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
“Building No.16” by M/s. Trion Properties Ltd., Sy.No.64 (Part), Madhapur, Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
“Commercial Complex” by M/s. Ashoka Developers & Builders Ltd., Sy. No. 118, Moosapet (V), Balanagar (M), Medchal-Malkjagiri District
“Commercial Office Building” of M/s. GAR Corporation Private Limited, Laxmi Cyber Centre, Sy No.107, Kokapet (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
“Devbhumi Commercial ITES” by M/s. Devbhumi Realtors Pvt. Ltd. at Sy.No. 83/1, Raidurg Panmakhta (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District.
“Development of IKEA Store in Hyderabad” by M/s. IKEA India Pvt. Ltd., Plot.No. 25,26 & 29, Sy.No. 83/1, Raidurg (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
“Divyasree Orion B1B” by M/s. Divyasree NSL Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd. at Sy. No. 66/1, Raidurgam (V), Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy District
“Divyasree Orion B2” by M/s. Divyasree NSL Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 66/1, Raidurgam (V), Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy District
“Divyasree Orion B4” by M/s. Divyasree NSL Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 66/1, Raidurgam (V), Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy District
“Divyasree Orion B5” by M/s. Divyasree NSL Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd. at Sy. No. 66/1, Raidurgam (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
“Divyasree Orion B7” by M/s. Divyasree NSL Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd., at Sy. No. 66/1, Raidurgam (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
“Divyasree Orion B8” by M/s. Divyasree NSL Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 66/1, Raidurgam (V), Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy District
“DLF Cyber City”, Survey no. 129/P, 130/P, 131/P, 132/P, TSHB Colony, Gachibowli, Serlingampally (M), Rangareddy District by M/s. DLF Commercial Developers Limited
“DSR the First & BN Tech Square” by M/s.DSR Builders & Developers, Sy.No.66/2, Panmakhta, Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
“Elegans Emperia II” by M/s. Elegans Developers, Sy.No.57(P) & 62(P), Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
“Fulfillment Center @ RGIA” of M/s. GMR Hyderabad Aerotropolis Limited (GHAL) at Sy.No.99/1, Mamidipalli (V), Saroornagar (M), Ranareddy District
“Green Ladder” by M/s. Shanta Sriram Constructions Private Limited, Sy. No. 15 and 5/Part of Peeran Cheruvu, Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
“Green Meadows” by M/s. S&S Green Projects Pvt. Ltd. at Sy.No.340/11, 343 (P) & 342/1 (P), Narsingi (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
“Hi-Tech City 2 IT/ITES SEZ” by M/s. Phoenix Infocity Pvt. Ltd. Sy.No.30 (P), 34 (P), 35 (P) and 38 (P), Gachibowli (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
“Hill Crest Residential Complex” by M/s. Pacifica (Hyderabad Project) Developers Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.310, 311, 318, 319 & 337, Puppalaguda (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
“Hyderabad City Police Commissionerate Headquarters and Integrated Command and Control Centre” by the Commissioner of Police (Hyderabad City), Plot No. 53 & 54, Sy. No. 403 of Shaikpet (V), Road no. 12, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad District
“ICON” by M/s. Future Trends Tech Park LLP at Sy.No.88/P, Madhapur, Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy District
“Image Tower” by M/s. Moonlilke Construction Private Limited, Plot No.1/B, Sy.No.83/1, Raidurg Panmaktha, Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
“INCOR Central Park” by M/s. Esplanade Developers Private Limited., Sy. No. 1009, Kukatpally, Balanagar, Rangareddy District
“INCOR Central Park” by M/s. Esplanade Developers Private Limited., Sy. No. 1009, Kukatpally, Balanagar, Rangareddy District
“Indukuri Lake Shore” by M/s. Indukuri Life Spaces LLP, Sy. Nos. 438, 439 & 440 Part, Pasumamula (V), Abdullapurmet (M), Rangareddy District
“IT Building Project” by M/s. GAR Corporation Private Limited at Sy. No. 89, Kokapet (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
“IT Building Project” by M/s. GAR Corporation Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.89, Kokapet (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
“Jubilee Hills Land Mark Project” by M/s. Jubilee Hills Land Mark Project Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.16/3, Ward No.9, Road No.1, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
“Jubilee Hills Land Mark Projects,” by M/s. Jubilee Hills Land Mark Projects Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.16/3,Ward No. 9, Road No. 1, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
“Kadamba Forest” by M/s. Green Stone India Developers Pvt. Ltd., Sy.Nos. 133/3, 133/4, 133/EE/1, 133/U1, 149/AA/1, 149/A/1 & 149/EE, Sreenagar (V), Maheshwaram (M), Rangareddy District
“KKR Pranav Jaitra @ Hydernagar” by M/s. Venkata Praneeth Developers Pvt Ltd., Sy. No’s. 158/Part, 159/Part and 162/Part, Hydernagar, Kukatpally, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
“Krishna Sindhura Hospitals” at Plot No.5, Sy.No.41/14, Khanamet (V), Serilingamapally, Rangareddy District
“Lansum Eldorado” by M/s. Lansum Properties LLP, Sy.No. 342/1 & 343, Narsingi (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
“Lansum Eldorado” by M/s. Lansum Properties LLP, Sy.No. 342/1 & 343, Narsingi (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
“Magic Breeze” of M/s. Pooja Crafted Homes Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.56, 57 & 60, Neknampur (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District.
“Mahaveer Crystal” by M/s. K.B. Chandramouli HUF and Others, Sy No. 136/A, 138/1D, Gudimalkapur, Asif Nagar, Hyderabad
“Mahaveer Palmgrove” by M/s. Reddy Urban Infra Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 194/1, Prakash Nagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad
“Meenakshi Technova” of M/s. Meenakshi Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd., at Sy. No. 119, 128/AA, 129, 116 & 117, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District.
“Neighbourhood West,” by M/s. Housz Buildtech LLP, Survey No. 4, Tanashanagar, Pokalwada, Rajendra Nagar, Ranga Reddy District
“Nilgiri Heights” by Sriramoju Sambeshwar Rao, Sy. No. 27(P), Pocharam (V), Ghatkesar (M), Medchal–Malkajgiri District
“NSL Arena Town” By M/s. NSL SEZ (Hyderabad) Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 6, Survey No. 1, IDA Uppal, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
“NSL Arena Town” By M/s. NSL SEZ (Hyderabad) Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 6, Survey No. 1, IDA Uppal, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
“ORNATE 1” by M/s. Sri Aditya Squares, Plot No’s. 248 to 255, 265 to 268 in Sy.No’s: 193/5/1 & 2,208/a, aa, 209, 210/aa, 212/aa, Pati (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
“ORNATE 2” by M/s. Sri Aditya Squares, Plot No’s. 256 to 264 in Sy. No’s: 193/5/1&2, 208/a, aa, 209, 210/aa, 212/aa, Pati (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
“Parcel 2” by M/s. Devbhumi Realtors Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.83/1, Raidurg Panmakhta, Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
“Parking & Circulation and Commercial Development (Mall cum Multiplex) - Transit Oriented Development” by M/s. L & T Metro Rail (Hyderabad) Limited at Sy.No.83/1, Raidurg (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
“Parking & Circulation and Commercial Development (Mall cum Multiplex) - Transit Oriented Development” by M/s. L & T Metro Rail (Hyderabad) Limited at Sy.No.83/1, Raidurg (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
“Praneeth Pranav Daffodils” by M/s. Venkata Praneeth Developers Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 53, 54, 55 & 83, Shambipur (V), Dundigal-Gandimaisamma (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
“Praneeth Pranava Knight Woods” by M/s. Venkata Praneeth Developers Pvt. Ltd., Sy.Nos. 344 to 353, 466, 467 & 468, Patancheru, Sangareddy District
“Prestige - Skytech” by M/s. Prestige Office Ventures, Sy. No. 332 & 333, Puppalaguda (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
“Rainbow Vistas” by M/s. Ashoka Acropolise & M/s. Cybercity Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 81, 101, 102, 108 to 112, Moosapet (V), Balanagar (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
“Rainbow Vistas” by M/s. Ashoka Acropolise & M/s. Cybercity Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 81, 101, 102, 108 to 112, Moosapet (V), Balanagar (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
“Residential Apartments Construction Project of M/s. Sri B. Janardhan Rao & Others, Sy. No. 24, Begumpet, Balanagar (M),Medchal-Malkjagiri District
“Residential Complex” by M/s. Paradise Villas Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.183/p, 203/p, Bhag Hayathnagar (V), Rangareddy District
“Residential Hi-Rise Buildings” by M/s. Legala Estates Private Limited (Formerly Navyuga Legala Estates Private Limited), Sy. No.82(P), 83(P) & 84 (P), Serilingampally (V & M), Ranga Reddy District
“Sangeet Mall & Multiplex” by M/s. K. P. Advisory Services LLP, Sy No. 9-1-87, (9-1-87/1/B, 87/1/C, 87/1/D, 87/1/E & 87/1/F), Sarojini Devi Road, Secunderabad
“Secretariat Complex” of Telangana State Government by R&B Department at Saifabad, Near Necklace Road, Khairathabad, Hyderabad
“Sobha Water Front” by M/s. Sobha Limited, H. No: 6-3-1100/A, 1100/B, 1100/C, 1100/4/1, Somajiguda, Hyderabad
“Statue of Equality (Millennium Birth Anniversary Commemoration Memorial Statue of Sri Bhagavad Ramanuja Charya)” by M/s. Jeeyar Integrated Vedic Academy, Sy.No. 119-121, 136-139 & part of 140-142, Muchintal (V), Shamshabad (M), Rangareddy District
“Subhishi Gowtami” of Sri B. Subba Rao & Others, Sy. No. 105, Kompally (V), Qutubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkjagiri District
“Synergy Park” by M/s. Tata Consultancy Services Ltd., Plot No.2-56/1/36,Sy.No.26, Gachibowli (V), Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy District
“The Botanika" by M/s. Universal Realtors Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 132(P), 110(P), 107(P), 104/2 & 136/3, Gachibowli (V), Serlingampally (M), Rangareddy District
“The Meadow Dance” by M/s. Total Environment Building Systems Private Ltd., at Sy.No.276 (P), 277 (P), 279 (P), & 280 (P), Budvel (V), Rajendranagar (M) Rangareddy District
“Titania” by M/s. GHR Infra, Sy.No.218/11, Kondapur (V), Serilingamapally (M), Ranga Reddy District
“Tranquil” by M/s. Hallmark Builders at Sy.No. 244, 245 & 250, Puppalaguda (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
“Vasavi Atlantis” by M/s. Vasavi Constructions, Sy.Nos.246/P, 247, 250 to 262, 266, 268, 279/P & 280/P, Narsingi (V), Rajendranagar (M), Ranga Reddy District
“Vihaan” by M/s. Siddharth Developers & Others, Gagillapur (V), Dundigal-Gandimaisamma (M), Dundigal Municipality, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
“Western Aqua” by M/s. Western Construction, Plot No. 1/P, 2/P, 3/P, 4/P, Sy.No. 8, Kondapur(V), Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy District
“Yadagirigutta Temple City” by M/s. Yadagirigutta Temple Development Authority, Sy. Nos. 119 to 148 and 151 to 160, Datharpally (V), Sy. Nos. 159 to 173, Gundlapally (V) and Sy. No. 64, Mallapur (V), Yadagirigutta (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
– M/s. GV Research Centers Private Ltd., Plot No. 3, Sy.No.542 P, Shapoorji Pallonji Bio-Tech Park, Phase-II, Kolthur (V), Shamirpet (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
– M/s. Mylan Laboratories Ltd, Unit-7, Plot No. 13, 14, 99 & 100, Phase-II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
– M/s. Sadguru Constructions (Formerly M/s. Vinayaka Stone Crusher), Sy.No. 21/1, Arpanapally (V), Kesamudram (M), Mahabubabad District
– M/s. SR Crushers, Sy. No.121/2 & 121/3, Peddakanjerla (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
– M/s. Veena Life Sciences India (P) Ltd. (Formerly M/s. Srini Pharmaceuticals Limited, Unit-II), Sy.No. 271, 272 & 273, S.Lingotam (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
– M/s. Vijaya Lakshmi Stone Crusher, Sy.No. 170/B/2/1/2, Sy.No.170/B/1, Balapala (V), Kuravi (M), Mahabubabad District
– M/s. Virupaksha Organics Ltd., Unit – IV (Formerly M/s South Whale Chemicals), Sy. No. 10 & 42, Alinagar H/o. Chetlapotharam Village & Gaddapotharm Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
1.28 Hectares Steatite Mine of Sri V. Vamshi Krishna, Sy.No.302, Dasarigudem (Yellareddygudem) (V), Narketpally (M), Nalgonda District
1000 BEDDED SUPER SEPECIALITY HOSPITAL by “TELANGANA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES, SANANTHNAGAR” Sy. No. TS No.2/2, Block-D, Ward-7, Yousafguda, Khairtabad (M), HYDERABAD.
2.4 MLD Sewage Treatment Plant (YTDA), YTDA, Yadadri Temple Town, Yadagirigutta (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
3 Aces Innovations LLP, Industrial Park – Tuniki Bollaram, Sy. No. 340/ Part, Plot No. 206 & 207, Tuniki Bollaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
3 F Industries Ltd., Sy.Nos. 168, 170 P, Plot Nos. 51 to 61, 62 to 72, 75 to 96, Food Processing Park, Banda Thimmapur Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
3AK Chemie Pvt Ltd., (Formerly M/s MR Chemie India Pvt Ltd,), Plot No. 5/B5/1, Automotive Park, Toopran, Sy. No. 148, Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
4.0 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal of Sri G. Sateesh Sy.No. 76, Tirumalgiri (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
A.K. Reddy Stone Crusher (2.0 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy. No. 529, Ponugodu Village, Garidepally Mandal, Suryapet District
A.K. Reddy Stone Crusher (3.09 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No.107, Garidepally (V&M), Suryapet District
A.P. Fastners Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 354, Plot No. E214 to E224, E229 to E239, Automotive Partk, Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
A.P. Met Engg. Ltd.,, IDA, Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Medak District
A.R. Chlorides, Plot No.338, SVCIE, Jeedimetla (V), Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
A.R. Chlorides, Plot No.338, SVCIE, Jeedimetla, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
A.S. Iron & Steels (I) Pvt Ltd., (Formerly M/s Nara Ispat Udyog), Sy. No. 501/A, Ambajipet (V), Shankarampet - R (M), Medak District
Aadhitya Pulp N Packs, Sy. No. 322, Aipoor (V), Chityala (M), Nalgonda District
Aakriti Constructions, Sy.No.312 (Part) & 313 (Part), Nallagandla (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Aanvik Mercantile Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 98, 99, 100, 101 (P), 102, 103, 104, 105, 107, 111, 230,231, 232, 234 (P), Shabashpalle Village, Shivampet Mandal, Medak District
Aanvik Mercantile Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 98, 99, 100, 101 (P), 102, 103, 104, 105, 107, 111, 230,231, 232, 234 (P), Shabashpalle Village, Shivampet Mandal, Medak District
Aarti Stone Crusher, Sy.No.181/C, Anantharam (V), Mahabubabad (M), Warangal District
Aavas Hyderabad” of M/s Pacifica India Projects Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.311, 312, 313, 316 & 317, Bachupally (V), Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Aavas Hyderabad” of M/s.Pacifica India Projects Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.311, 312, 313, 316 & 317, Bachupally (V), Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District Rejection order
Abacus Real Estate Private Ltd., Door No.8-4-300/1/A, Sy.No.78, Circle No. 10, Fathenagar (V), Balanagar (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Abhaya Hanuman Mining Company, Sy. No. 54, Mathpally (V), Kondapaka (M), Siddipet District
Abhaya Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 157, 168 (P), 170 (P), 171 (P), 172, 173, 176, 177 & 178 (P), Nizampet (V), Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Abhi Granites, (1.0 Ha. Black Granite Mine), Sy.No.5/A, Narasimhulagudem (V), Madugulapally (M), Nalgonda District
ABV Laboratories Private Limited, Cubicle Nos. 24, 25, SF4 of SDF Block-II, EPIP, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
ACC Limited, Sy. No. 172/C, Plot Nos. 169/A&B Part Bollaram Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Ace Infra Contractors India Pvt Ltd, (5.0 Ha Road Metal and Building Stone), Sy. No. 438, Pillaipally (V), B.Pochampally (M), Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri District
Adhitya Seeds, Sy. No. 718, Kanukunta Village, Kanukunta GP, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Adilabad Municipality, Bangariguda Dumpsite for Remediation and Reclamation of Existing dump site through Bio Mining located near Minority School, Adilabad (M), Adilabad District
Adithya Ballast & Cubes, (Area 1.416 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 88/1, 88/10 (88/96B, 88/96C, 88/228), Kumbari (V), Koutala (M), Komurambheem Asifabad District
Adithya Industries, D.No. 16-103/1, Sy. No. 296/7/3, IDA, Bollaram, Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Aditya Athena" of M/s. Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.18/A,18/AA, 19, 26/A, 26/AA, 27, 28/P, 30, 31 & 32, Darga Husssain Shawali (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Aditya Ispat Ltd (Unit – II), Sy. No. 119AA/2, 119E/1, 119/EE/1, 119/EE/2, 119/E/2, 119/EE/3, 119/EE/4, Kamaram Village, Shankarampet-(R) Mandal, Medak District
Aditya Lab, Sy. No: 323, 324, 331, 332, 334 & 335, Plot No. 37/P (Part) Marked as Plot No. 5, IDA, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Aditya Lab, Sy. No: 323, 324, 331, 332, 334 & 335, Plot No. 37/P (Part) Marked as Plot No. 5, IDA, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Aditya Medi Pharma Pvt. Ltd (Formerly M/s. Sree Ramya Chemicals), Plot No. 191, Phase – II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Aditya Medi Pharma Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly M/s. Sree Ramya Chemicals), Plot No. 191, Phase – II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Medak District
Aditya Minerals Pvt Ltd., Sy.No. 85,90,91,93,94,109 to 115 & 133 of Pimparikunta (V), Thamsi (M), Sy.No.100 to 103,112,113,114 of Guda (V), Jainath (M), Adilabad Distrcit.
Aditya Minerals Pvt, Ltd., (93.17 Ha Manganese Mine), Sy.No. 25 to 32, 34, 35, 38, 39, 40 & 42 of Jamdapur (V) Adilabad Mandal & District
Aditya Printers, Plot No.491, TIF, IP Dandumalkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Aditya Rice Industries, Sy.No. 44, Itikyala (V), Vemulapally (M), Nalgonda District
ADITYA SAROVAR PREMIERE by M/s. Manjeera Hotels & Resorts Ltd., Sy.No.132(P), 134 (P), 110 (P), 108(P), 107(P), 104/2 & 136/3, Gachibowli, Serlingampally, Rangareddy District
Aditya Sarovar Premiere by M/s. Manjeera Projects & Resorts Ltd., Sy.No.132(P), 134 (P), 110 (P), 108(P), 107(P), 104/2 & 136/3, Gachibowli, Serlingampally, Rangareddy District
Advitheeya Enterprises, Sy. Nos. 128/A,129/A,130 to 134, 136 & 137, Ibrahimnagar Village, Chinnakodur Mandal, Siddipet District
AET Laboratories Pvt Ltd., (Formerly M/s Medikon Galenicals Pvt Ltd.,) Sy. No. 42, Gaddapotharam (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Agarwal Global Steels Ltd., (Formerly M/s Mac Alloys Pvt. Ltd), Sy. No. 419, Sulthanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Medak District
Agarwal Global Steels Ltd., Sy. No. 422/A, Sulthanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Agarwal Rubber Ltd, Sy.No. 17 to 21 & 32, Gunthapally (V), Kondapur (M), Sangareddy District
AGI Glaspac (1st & 2nd phase of 800 TPD), Sy.No. 271 to 276, 278, 279, 281, 380, 389, 390 & 391, Near Tukkapur, Bhongiri (V & M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
AGP Oils Pvt. Ltd, Plot. Nos. 10/P, 11 to 15, Edible Oil Industrial Park-Buchinelli, Buchinelli (V), Zaheerabad (M), Sangareddy District
AGR Woven Sacks, Sy. No. 30/U, Manoharabad Village and Mandal, Medak District
Agrighar Services Private Limited, Plot No.131, TSIIC – TIF MSME Green Industrial Park, Dandumalkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Ahan Speciality Chemicals., Sy.No.858/1, IE, IDA, Medchal (M), RangareddyDistrict
AIG Hospitals (by M/s. Asian Institute of Gastroenterology Private Limited), Sy.No.136/1,136/5 & 136/P, Gachibowli (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Ajanta Chemical Industries, Sy.No. 717, Kondamadugu (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Ajay Industries, Sy. No. 262/AA3, Muppireddipally Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Ajay Industries, Sy. No. 262/AA3, Muppireddipally Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Akaash Industries, (CFE Expansion) Sy.No. 131/A/5, Terpole (V), Kondapur (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Akira Analytical Solutions Private Limited, Plot No.10/k8, Sy.No. 511 to 515(Part), 524 & 527 (Part), IP, Phase-III (Ext), Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Akshay Constructions, (2.0 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 738/1, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
AL Fatah Frozen Foods, Sy.No.164E, Malgi Village, Nailkal Mandal, Sangareddy District
Al- Qawi Frozen Foods Private Limited, Sy. Nos. 156/Aa2/1, 156/e1, 156/Aa2/2, 156/ee2, Malgi (V), Nyalkal (M), Sangareddy District
Al- Qawi Frozen Foods Private Limited, Sy. Nos. 156/Aa2/1, 156/e1, 156/Aa2/2, 156/ee2, Malgi (V), Nyalkal (M), Sangareddy District
Alair Municipality for Remediation and Reclamation Of Existing Municipal Dump Site through Bio Mining located near Ramasamudram Road, Alair (V& M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
Alexandria Healthcity Hyderabad Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly M/s. Alexandria Medicity of M/s. Genome Valley II Tech Parks & Incubators Pvt. Ltd.,), Sy.No.41/14, Khanampet (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Align Industries, Sy.No. 50/A, Nemaragomula (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Aliveni Foods, Sy.No. 166 & 167, Plot No. 13, Siddipet Industrial Park, Mittapally Village, Siddipet Urban Mandal, Siddipet District
Alkimia Pharma Chem Private Limited, Plot No. 26 SF1, EPIP, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
ALM Frozen Food Cold Storage, Sy.No.156, Balapur, Badangpet (V&T), Saroornagar (M), Rangareddy District
Almond House Pvt. Ltd., Plot Nos. 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 & 30, Food Processing Park, Banda Thimmapur Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
ALPLA India Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 14, IP, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Altek Metalcasters, Plot No. 3/1, Sy. No. 148, Automotive Park, Kallakal (V), Manoharabad (M), Medak District
Amar Industry, Sy.No.112/4, Peddaparvathapur (V), Ramlingampally Revenue Village, Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Amaravathi Chemicals & Fertilizers Pvt. Ltd., (Sodium Sulphide Division), Sy.No. 296/7/5, Door No.16-115/1, IDA, Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Amarvathi Galvanizing Industries, Sy. No. 42/A, Alinagar, Gaddapotharam (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
AMB Polymers, Sy.No.865/A/1, 877/P1/1 & 877/P2/1, Khanapur Village, Nizamabad Rural Mandal, Nizamabad District
Ameena Cashewchem Industries, Sy. No. 64/E, Gollapally (V), Kondapur (M), Medak District
Ameenpur FSTP, Ameenpur (V)&(M), Sangareddy District
Ameenpur Municipality, Solid Waste Management Facility, Sy.No. 993/Part of Ameenpur (V&M), Sangareddy District
Amogen Pharma Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 41/B & 41/C, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Karkapatla, Sy. No. 321/1, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Ample Life Sciences Private Limited, Sy.No. 467, Narketpally (V & M), Nalgonda District.
Amruth Sai Alloys, Plot No.111/A, IP Pashamylaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
AMT Ferro Castings, Sy.Nos. 231/AA, 231/E/2/2, Vallor Village, Chegunta Mandal, Medak District
Amtec Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd., (Fermentation facility with R&D and Pilot Scale), Plot No. 70-72, EPIP Zone, IDA Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Anannya Shafts Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 228/9, Plot Nos. 47 & 48, IP-Kucharam, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Ananth Metals, Plot No.108/A, Rudraram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Anantha Infra, Sy.No.636P, Vampugudu Kapra (V), Keesara (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Anantha Sai Industries Pvt. Ltd (3.0 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy.No. 399, Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Anantha Sai Industries Pvt. Ltd., (5.0 Ha Road Metal & Building Stone), Sy.No. 486, Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Anantha Sai Rice Industries, Sy. No. 337/1, 338, 338/AA, Yadgarpally (V), Miryalaguda (M), Nalgonda District
Anantha Sai Stone Crushing Private Limited (5.0 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy.No. 486, Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Anantha Sai Stone Crushing Pvt. Ltd., (1.5 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy.No. 486, Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District.
Anasuya Food Tech Private Limited, Sy. Nos. 304/AA1, Indrakaran (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
Anax Laboratories Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 36/A, Sy. No. 321, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Andhra Expanded Polystyrene Pvt Ltd., Plot Nos.24, 25 & 26, Sy. No. 129/Part & 132/Part, Industrial Park, Kondapur, Kondapur Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Andole Jogipet Municipality, (Remediation of Legacy Waste through Bioremediation and Biomining at Andole Jogipet), Jogipet (V), Andole (M), Sangareddy District
Anheuser Busch In Bev India Ltd., (ABInBev), (Formerly M/s. SAB Miller India Ltd.,), Shivampet (V), Pulkal (M), Sangareddy District
Anil Reddy, Sy.No.59/P, 60/P, Uppal (V) & (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Anivea Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 41/ B, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Sy. No. 321, , Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Anjana Explosives Ltd, (Unit-I), Peddakaparthy (V), Chityala (M), Nalgonda District
Anjana Explosives Ltd, (Unit-II), Peddakaparthy (V), Chityala (M), Nalgonda District
Anjaneya Rice Industries, Sy.No. 323, 326, Yadgarpally (V), Miryalaguda (M), Nalgonda District
Annapurna Stone Crusher (4.0 Ha. Road Metal & Building Stone) Sy.No. 85/1, Ekgaon (V), Bhainsa (M), Nirmal District
Annora Pharma Pvt Ltd., (Formulation Unit), Sy. No. 261/4A, 261/3, 261/5, Annaram (V), Gummadidala (M), Sangareddy District.
Annora Pharma Pvt Ltd., (Formulation Unit), Sy. No. 261/4A, 261/3, 261/5, Annaram (V), Jinnaram (M), Medak District
Anoos Electrolysis, Plot No F29, Sy.No. 70 & 174, IP-Sultanpur, Sultanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Ansh Ispat LLP, Sy. No. 165/A, AA1 & AA3, Kamaram Village, Shankarampet (R) Mandal, Medak District
Anthea Pharma Pvt. Ltd., Unit-I, Plot No.290 & 290A, Sy. Nos. 183 & 219, Phase-III, IDA, Pashamylaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Anu Fastners Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 770/P & 771/P, Chandampet Village, Shankarampet (R) Mandal, Medak District
Anusha Projects Pvt. Ltd., (Hot Mix Plant & Ready Mix Concrete), Sy.Nos: 424/AA/2,424/E2/1/1, Mudhole (V&M), Nirmal District
Anwita Drugs and Chemicals Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 810, Plot No. 19/B1, B2 & B3, Phase – II, IDA Patancheru, Patancheru (V&M), Sangareddy District
Aparna Control Pvt Ltd., Unit – II, Plot No. 25, Muppireddypally Village, Toopran Mandal, Medak District
Aparna Elina & Aparna Parnika" of M/s. Aparna Constructions & Estates Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.146, 156, 158, 159, 160, 161, 162, 163, 164, 167(P) & 185, Kondapur (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Aparna Enterprises Limited, Sy. No. 151, 151/A, Baithole (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
Aparna Infra Housing Pvt. Ltd., (Batching Plant) Survey Nos.330/1, 331/1, 331/2 and 335, correlated to T.S.Nos.9, 12 & 13, Block “B”, Ward No.13 and H.No.8-1-298/B/1 on Plot No.95, H.No.8-1-298/B/1/A on Plot No.96, Dwaraka Nagar Colony, Shaikpet (GP &V), Hyderabad (M), Hyderabad District
Aparna Infra Housing Pvt. Ltd., Survey Nos.330/1, 331/1, 331/2 and 335, correlated to T.S.Nos.9, 12 & 13, Block “B”, Ward No.13 and H.No.8-1-298/B/1 on Plot No.95, H.No.8-1-298/B/1/A on Plot No.96, Dwaraka Nagar Colony, Shaikpet (GP &V), Hyderabad (M), Hyderabad District
Aparna Infrahousing Private Limited, Sy.No.282(P), 294(P) & 294/EE, Nallagandla (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Aparna Luxor Park” by M/s. Aparna Constructions and Estates Private Limited, Sy.No.124(P), 146(P) Kondapur(V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Aparna Luxor Park” by M/s. Aparna Constructions and Estates Private Limited, Sy.No.124(P), 146(P) Kondapur(V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Aparna Medtech, Plot No. M86, Medical Device Park, IP Sultanpur, Sy.No. 70 & 174, Sultanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Aparna Rice Mill Private Limited, Sy. Nos. 244/2, 243/A/AA, 244/1, 243A/A, 451A/1, 451B, 449A, 451C/2, 451C/1, & 452A, Thotapalle Village, Bejjanki Mandal, Siddipet District
Aparna Sarovar Zenith” of M/s. Aparna Infra Housing Pvt. Ltd., Survey Nos. 222(P), 223, 224, 225, 226, 271(P), 272(P), 276(P), 277(P), 278(P), 282(P), 284(P), 285, 286, 287, 288, 289, 290, 291, 292, 293, 294(P) & 295, Nallagandla (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Aparna Sarovar Zenith” of M/s. Aparna Infra Housing Pvt. Ltd., Survey Nos. 222(P), 223, 224, 225, 226, 271(P), 272(P), 276(P), 277(P), 278(P), 282(P), 284(P), 285, 286, 287, 288, 289, 290, 291, 292, 293, 294(P) & 295, Nallagandla (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Apex Asbestos Products, Sy. Nos. 455, Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Apigran Pharma Private Limited, Plot No: 31, Sy.No’s. 5&6, Phase-II, IDA, Patancheru (V & M), Sangareddy District
APLRC2 (Formerly M/s. Aurosource), Sy. No. 71 & 72, Indrakaran (V), Sangareddy (M), Medak District
APLRC2 (Formerly M/s. Aurosource), Sy. No. 71 & 72, Indrakaran (V), Sangareddy (M), Sangareddy District
Apogen Remedies Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 321, 294 to 298, Plot No. 55/A, Biotechpark, Phase-III, Karkapatla (V), Markook (M), Siddipet District
Apoorva Munigela, (Area 3.13 Ha. Road Metal & Building Stone) Sy. No. 680, Solakpally (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
APS Minerals, Sy. No. 14/A, Hakeempet Village, Masaipet Mandal, Medak District
AR Chlorides, Plot No.338, SVCIE, Jeedimetla, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Aranco, Sy. No. 425/P, Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Arani Woods (Unit - II), Plot No. 8 & 9B/5, IDA Phase -I, Sy. No: 29, 39, 40 & 41, Patancheru (V & M), Sangareddy District
Arene Life Sciences Private Limited, Plot. No. 24B/1, Phase – I, IDA, Patancheru (V & M), Sangareddy District
Arkid Infra Tech (4.47 Ha. Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 86, 111, 116, 117, 118 &123, Nemergomula (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Armoor Municipality, (Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Dumpsite through Bio Mining), Sy.No 150,Kotarmur, Armoor (M), Nizamabad District
ARR Metals & Minerals, Sy. No. 5, 35 & 36/E, Madegaon (G.P), Kadili (V), Dilawarpur (M), Nirmal District
ARS Agro Industries, Sy.No. 79/1, 83 & 83/1/1, Sathnapalle Village, Khanapur Mandal, Nirmal District
ARS Industries, Sy.No. 83/1/2,83/2,84/2 Sathnapalle Village, Khanapur Mandal, Nirmal District
Artificial Sand LLP, Sy. No.134, Arutla (V), Sangareddy Mandal & District
Aruna Wineries Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 26/L/1, Sy. No. 342 & 354, Muppireddipalle Village, Tupran Mandal, Medak District
Arunachala Logistics (P) Limited, Sy.No: 615/103, Kandi (V&M), Sangareddy District.
Aryan Precisions Pvt. Ltd, Sy No. 207,216 & 217, Plot No. 199, Phase-III, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Aryan Precisions Pvt. Ltd, Sy No. 207,216 & 217, Plot No. 199, Phase-III, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Aryan Precisions Pvt. Ltd., Sy No. 207,216&217, Plot No. 199, Phase-III, IDA Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
ASA Industries, (Expansion) Plot No.181, Sy.No. 340(P), IP-Tuniki Bolaram, Tuniki Bollaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
ASA Industries, Plot No.181, Sy. No. 340(P), IP-Tuniki Bolaram, Tuniki Bollaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
ASBL Springs” by M/s. Ashoka Builders India Private Limited, Sy.No. 10/2 (Part), Pocharam (V), Ghatkesar (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
ASE India, Pl. No. 140/A, Sy No 205, 206, 208, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Ashoka Cascades" by M/s. Ashoka Builders India Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.449 & 1-6, Puppalaguda (V), Rajnderanagar (M), Rangareddy District
Ashoka Sainath Residency Phase - I" by M/s. Ashoka Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.277, Puppalaguda (V), Rajenderanagar (M), Rangareddy District
Ashwin Engineering Industries, Sy. Nos. 175/E, 177/A1/2, 177/A1/1, 177/AA1 & 178 /AA, Nallavally (V), Gummadidala (M), Sangareddy District
Asian Paints Ltd., (Formerly M/s. Asian Paints (India) Ltd.,) Plot No.50 –55, IDA, Phase – II, Patancheru, Sangareddy District
Aslam Enterprises, Plot No. M 12, Sy. No.70 & 174, Medical Device Park, IP Sultanpur, Sultanpur Village, Ameenpur Mandal, Sangareddy District
Aspiro Pharma Limited, (BOILER)(Formerly M/s.Aryashvik Bioteq Pharma), Plot No. 65, Sy.No. 321, Bio Tech Park, Phase – III, Karkapatla Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
ASR Pharma and Chemicals, Sy.No. 94A & 95A, Hothi K (V), Zaheerabad (M), Sangareddy District.
Asst Director of Mines and Geology, Siddipet (2.3 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 272/P(G.L), Itikyala Village, Jagdevpur Mandal, Siddipet District
Asst Director of Mines and Geology, Siddipet (4.10 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 683/1 (G.L), Chellapur Village, Dubbaka Mandal, Siddipet District
Asst. Director of Mines and Geology, Siddipet (2.0 Ha. Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 76(GL), Ibrahimnagar Village, Chinnakodur Mandal, Siddipet District
Astha Corporation Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 354, Plot No. 19/B, TSIIC Automotive Park, Muppireddypally Village, Toopran Mandal, Medak District
Aultra Paints Private Limited, (2.327 Ha Mosaic Chips Quarry), Sy.No.318, Raghunadhapalem (V), Mattampally (M), Suryapet District
Aurex Laboratories Pvt. Ltd., Plot No.5-35/189/A, Sy.No.390, Prashanti Nagar, IE, Kukatpally, Balanagar (M), Rangareddy District
Auric” by M/s. Dinesh Projects, Sy. No. 36/part & 37/part, Bachupally (V&M), Medchal-Malkjagiri District
Auro Retail" by M/s. Mahira Power Systems Private Limited, Plot No.1 & 2, Sy.No.41/14, Khanampet (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd, Unit-XVII, Sy. No. 77 & 78, Indrakaran (V), Sangareddy (M), Medak District
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd, Unit-XVIII, Sy. No. 69/A,70/AA2,70/AA5, 70/AA6, 70/AA7, 71/A5,71/A6,72/A6,72, Indrakaran (V), Sangareddy (M), Sangareddy District
Auroclean, Sy. No. 119, 120 &127, 128 to 140, IDA, Textile Park, Pashamailram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Avaca Pharma Private Limited, Plot No. 153, IDA, Phase-III, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Avenir Energy Pvt Ltd., Sy.No.13, Mahadevpur (V), Nemaragomula (G.P), Bibinagar (M), Nalgonda District
Avika Biofuel Private Limited, Sy. No. 13 & 22, Mahadevpur (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Avika Chemical Corporation, Sy. No. 554, Bonthapally Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
AVNI Rock Sand Pvt. Ltd., (2.02 Ha. Rough Stone and Road Metal), Sy. No. 738/207, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Avra Laboratories Pvt. Ltd., (Unit-II), Plot No. A-21, Road No. 18, IDA Nacharam, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Azista Industries Pvt Ltd, Sy No. 738/97, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
B. Keeshav Chandra Kumar (2.832 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No. 245/1, Naginenipally (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
B. Madhusudhan, Sy.No. 782, Pipri (V), Armoor (M), Nizamabad District
Baba Granites (4.30 Ha Colour Granite Mine), Sy. No. 391/1 (G.L.), Jakkapur Village, Chinnakodur Mandal, Siddipet District
Badami Foods LLP., Plot No. F25, FICCI-FLO,IP-Sultanpur, Sy.No. 70, 174, Sulthanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Bairu Harinadha Babu Granites (1.0 Ha), Gudimalla (V), Khammam Rural Mandal, Khammam District
Balaji AAC Light Weight Bricks, Sy.No. 550, Chivemla (V&M), Suryapet District
Balaji Electro Smelters Ltd, (32.63 Ha), Sy.No. 139/P, 140/P, 141/P, 142/P, 143/P, 144, 145 & 154 of Pimperkunta (V), Tamsi (M), Adilabad District
Balaji Formulations (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 208/35, Ramalingampally (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Nalgonda District
Balaji Industries (Yenagandla), Sy. No. 339A/1, Yenigandla Village, Kulcharam Mandal, Medak District
Balaji Industries, Sy.No. 106, 110/A, 110/A1, 114/6/2, 114/7/1, 114/15/2, Narsapuram (V), Valigonda (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Balaji Metal and Sand Manufactures Pvt Ltd., Sy.No. 116, (A, AA, E), Santaipet (V), Tadwai (M), Nizamabad District
Balaji Stone Crusher (Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 121, Achampet Village, Yeldurthy Mandal, Medak District
Balaji Stone Metal Industries (2.0 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy.No.208, Ramalingampally (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Balaji Waddera Labour Contract Co-Operative Society (2.0 Ha, Building Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy.No. 738/1, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Banswada Municipality, (Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Dumpsite through Bio Mining), Sy.No 312,Tadkole Shivar, Banswada, Kamareddy District
Banyan Sustainable Waste Management Pvt. Limited, Plot No. 181/B, IP, Phase-III, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District.
Banyan Sustainable Waste Management Pvt. Limited, Plot No. 181/B, Phase – III, IP, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Banyan Sustainable Waste Management Pvt. Limited, (CFE Expansion) Plot No. 180, 181/B, IP, Phase-III, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Basavashakti Mega Food Park Pvt Ltd, Sy. No. 51, Chapta ‘B’ (V), Kangti (M), Sangareddy District
Bekem Infra Projects (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 525, Appannapet (V), Garidepalle (M), Suryapet District
Bell Pharmaceuticals, Sy. No. 280, Plot.No.6,Biotech Park,Phase-III, Karkapatla (V), Mulugu (M), Siddipet District
Bellus E Waste, Sy.No.4-120, Ramachandrapuram (GP), Kondurg (M), Rangareddy District
Bellus E Waste, Sy.No.4-120, Ramachandrapuram (GP), Kondurg (M), Rangareddy District
Bellus E Waste, Sy.No.4-120, Ramachandrapuram (GP), Kondurg (M), Rangareddy District
Beltree Life Sciences India Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 90- 93, Road No. 09, EPIP Zone, IDA Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Benita Industries Ltd, Bhudera Laterite Mine, Sy. No. 30/1, Bhudera (V), Munipally (M), Sangareddy District
Benova Labs Pvt. Ltd., (R & D facility), Sy.No.10, IDA Gaddapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Best Stone Crusher is located at Sy.No. 814/4, Bichkuda (V&M), Kamareddy District
Bhadrakali Industries, Sy. Nos. 85/A1/1, 86/EE, 86/UU1, 87/UU, 86/A2, 87/UU1, 87/UU2, 87/A, 86/A1, 87/AA1, 87/AA2 & 87/EE, Akkannapet Village, Ramayampet Mandal, Medak District
Bhadrra Natural Fruits (P), Ltd., Sy.No.303/A, Peddakaparthy (V), Chityal (M), Nalgonda District
Bhaghvathay Steel Traders, Sy. Nos. 167/A2/1, 167/A2/2, 168/A2/1, Kamaram Village, Shankarampet (R) Mandal, Medak District
Bhagya Laxmi Enterprises, Sy. No. 254, Ramanthapur Village, Yeldurthy Mandal, Medak District
Bhagya Laxmi Enterprises, Sy. No. 254, Ramanthapur Village, Yeldurthy Mandal, Medak District
Bhagyalaxmi Enterprises (1.0 Ha Rough Stone and Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No.178, Jiyapalle (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
Bhagyalaxmi Enterprises, (2.0 Ha Road Metal & Building Stone Quarry), Sy.No.178, Jiyapalle (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
Bhainsa Municipality, (Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Dumpsite through Bio Mining), Pardi Road, Bhainsa, Nirmal District
Bharadwaj Packaging Pvt. Ltd, Sy No. 62/E & 62/AA2, Gollapalle (V), Kondapur (M), Sangareddy District
Bharat Agro Industries, Sy.No.323, Aipoor (V), Chityal (M), Nalgonda District
Bharath Industries, (Epansion) Sy.No. 398/10, 398/12, 398/13, 398/14, 398/15, 398/16, 398/E1, 399/I/1, 399/I/2, 407/A, Masanpalle (V), Kalher (M), Sangareddy District
Bharath Paints Private Limited., D.No. 17-228/1/1, 17-228/1/1/2, Sy.No.60, Huzurnagar (V&M), Suryapet District
Bharath Pest Chem Private Limited., Sy. No.146U/1, 146U3, 146U/5, 146/6U, 148A, 148A/1, 153A and 153E, Jiblakpally (V), Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Bharath Petroleum Corporation Ltd., (LPG Plant), Phase-III, IDA Cherlapally (V), Ghatkesar (M), Medchal District
Bharath Petroleum Corporation Ltd., (LPG Plant), Phase-III, IDA Cherlapally (V), Ghatkesar (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Bharathi Industries, Sy. Nos.320/1, 320/2/1, 320/2/2, 320/5/2, 320/6/2/2, 320/7, 320/8, 320/9, 320/11, 320/11/3, 320/11/4, 320/17/1, 320/17/2, Mothey (V), Mirdoddi (M), Siddipet District
Bhargava Minerals, (5.2 Ha. Quartz Mine), Sy. No. 494, Yerraballi (V), Nidmanoor (M), Nalgonda District
Bhavanam Ready Mix Concrete, Sy.No.118, Mangalpalle (V), Ibrahimpatnam (M), Rangareddy District
Bhavani Enterprises, Sy. No. 10/RU1/1, Gaddapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Bhavani Enterprises, Sy. No. 10/RU1/1, Gaddapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Bhavani Industries, Sy. Nos. 539/A to E, Guggilla (V), Bejjanki (M), Siddipet District
Bhavani Oxides, Sy. No. 63/AA, 64/Luu, 64/ye, Chinnashivanoor Village, Chegunta Mandal, Medak District
Bhavya Sree Electronics, Plot No. 294, TIF, IP, Dandumalkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District, Telangana State
Bheemgal Municipality, (Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Dumpsite through Bio Mining), KupkalRoad, Bheemgal(V&M), Nizamabad District
BHL Rasayan Udyog India Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 8/D TSIIC Biotech Park, Karkapatla Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Bhongir Municipality for Remediation And Reclamation Of Existing Municipal Dump Site through Bio Mining located at Thukkapur Cross Road, Near AGI Glass Factory, Bhongir(M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
Bhuvaneshwari Stone Crusher, Sy. No. 303, Yeligadda Kistapur Village, Thoguta Mandal, Medak District
Biking Food Products Pvt Ltd. (Formerly M/s. Padmanabha Foods Pvt Ltd,), Sy. No. 25 E & 25 EE, Bandamailaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Bindhu Diamond Industry, Sy.No: 242/2A & 242/2B Gudem (V), Kamareddy (M) & District
Bio Nutrica India (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 310, Challur (V), Rajapet (M), Nalgonda District
Bioanthem Devices Private Limited, Plot No. M19, Sy. No.70 & 174, Medical Device Park, IP Sultanpur, Sultanpur Village, Ameenpur Mandal, Sangareddy District
Biochemical & Synthetic Products Ltd., Plot No: 11-6-2029, Phase-II, SVCIE, Balanagar, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Bioeon Polymers, Sy. No. 179, Domadugu Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
Biofac Inputs Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 81 & 84, Plot No. 74C, IDA Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Biolivz Research Center Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 75/A/1/1, 75/AA/1, 76/A1/1, 76/AA/1/2, 76/E/1 etc., Polampally Village, Chegunta Mandal, Medak District
Biomatiq Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 167 & 168,TSIIC Industrial Park, Thuniki Bollaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District, Telangana State
Biomatiq Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 167 & 168,TSIIC Industrial Park, Thuniki Bollaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District, Telangana State
Bioslice Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 1510 (P), 1495 (P), Plot No.5, Telangana State Food Processing Zone, Wargal, Wargal (V&M), Siddipet District, Telangana State
Birkur Sand Reach (5.00 Ha.), (C/o The Tahsildar, Birkur (M)), Birkur (V), Birkur (M), Kamareddy District
Bisco Bio Sciences Pvt Ltd, Sy. Nos. 56, 57, 58, 59 & 60, Manoharabad GP, Manoharabad Village and Mandal, Medak District
BITS PILANI – HYDERABAD CAMPUS,Sy.No. 988/1, 990/2, 991 to 994, 1001 to 1004, 1010 to 1023, 1024/2, 1033/1, 1033/2, 1034/1, 1034/2 and 1035, Jawahar Nagar (V), Shameerpet (M), Ranga Reddy District
BL Food Industries (Formally M/s. Bharath Food products), Sy.No. 195, Sircilla Road, Kamareddy Town & District
Black Granite Mine of K. Vijaya Bhupal Reddy, Sy.No.263, Kalimera (V), Kattangur (M), Nalgonda District
Black Granite Mine of K. Vijaya Bhupal reddy, Sy.No.263, Kalimera (V), Kattangur (M), Nalgonda District.
Black Granite Mine of M/s. Sri P. Papa Rao, Sy.No.157 (2.5 Ha), Junuthala (V), Gurrampode (M), Nalgonda District
BLM Industries Private Limited, Plot No.22/B, IDA, Bhongir (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District.
Block A and Block B of M/s. VITP Private Limited, Sy.No.64/2, Madhapur (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Blue Mount Sands & Aggregates Pvt. Ltd., (10.06 Ha. Rough Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy.No. 357, Pyararam (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Bluecraft Agro Pvt. Ltd (Formerly M/s. Gayatri Bio Organics Ltd), Sy. No. 51,52,53, 62-66, Nandikandi (V), Sadasivapet (M), Sangareddy District
Bluecraft Agro Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly M/s. Gayatri Bio Organics Ltd), Sy. No. 51, 52, 53, 62-66, Nandikandi (V), Sadasivapet (M), Sangareddy District
BMR Industries, Sy.No. 10/A2/2, 11/A6, 12/A2/2, 12/A6, Narayanapur (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Bodhan Municipality, (Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Dumpsite through Bio Mining), Sy.No. 731,732 &738, Ward No.1, Achanpally, Bodhan, Nizamabad District
Bollant Industries Pvt Ltd., (Formerly Aasadeep Projects Pvt Ltd.,), Sy. No. 206, 207 & 208, Kaparipally (V), Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Bollaram Municipality (Remediation of Legacy Waste through Bio Remediation and Bio-Mining at Bollaram Dump Yard), Beside Vaikuntadammam, Gandhi Nagar, IDA Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Bollaram Municipality, Faecal Sludge & Septage Treatment Plant (FSTP), Sy.No.217/1, Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
BOLLINENI BION" of M/s. Krishnaiah Properties Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 42(P), 43, 44(P), 45, 46, 47, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58 & 75(P), Kondapur (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Bombay Ammonia & Chemical Company, Sy.No.222-224, IDA, Phase-III, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Medak District
Boon Electric Pvt Ltd., Unit – II, Sy. No. 228/9, Plot No. 31, Industrial Park - Kucharam, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Botanic Healthcare Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 28 & 30, Thallasingaram (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Botanic Healthcare, Pvt, Ltd., Sy. No. 28 & 30, Thallasingaram (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Botanic Healthcare, Pvt, Ltd., Sy.No.28 & 30, Thallasingaram (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri District
BPCL Malkapur POL Installation, Sy.No.617, Dandu Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
BPSC Infra Projects (P) Ltd, Sy.No. 395, Kasarabad (V), Suryapet (M), Suryapet District
BPTDC (OPC) Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 172/U, 172/UU, 172/EE, Plot No. 1 & 2/Part, SVCIE,Bollaram (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Bramarambhika Mallikarjuna Parboiled Rice Industry, Sy.No. 34/EA/2, 35/AA1, & 34/EA/1, Chandanpalle (V), Nalgonda Mandal & District, Telangana State
Bramarambika Mallikarjuna Agro Industries, Sy.No. 158, 159, 162AA1, Itikyala (V), Pulkal (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
BRC Infra Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly M/s.CRK Infrastructure Developers Pvt. Ltd.,), Sy.No.192(P), 194(P), 195 (P) & Plot Nos.11, 12 & 13 in Sy.No.196, 197/A, 199, 200, 200/AA, 201 to 206, Puppalguda (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
BRR Enterprises (5 Ha. Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 486 Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M),Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
BRR Enterprises, (3.0 Ha. Rough stone) Sy. No. 399 Malkapur(V), Choutuppal (M),Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
BSN labs, Plot No.396 of Sy.No. 274, Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
BSR Constructions, Sy. No. 48/U, (Patta Land), Mallaram Village, Chinnakodur Mandal, Siddipet District
BSR Granites (1.2 Ha. Black Granite Mine), Sy.No.784, Kanagal (V&M), Nalgonda District
BSR Tech Park (Phase-II)" by M/s. BSR Builders LLP, Sy.No.135, 138, 141 & 142, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
BSR Tech Park" by M/s. BSR Builders LLP, Sy.No.135, 138, 141 & 142, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Build Eco AAC Blocks, Sy.No.80/1 &2, 81/4/1&2, 82/2, Madhavaram (V), Munagala (M), Suryapet District
Build Mate Metal Industries, (Area 1.528 Ha. Road Metal Quarry) Sy. No. 138 & 139, Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Build Mate Sand Pvt Ltd., (Area 1.056 Ha. Rough stone quarry) Sy. No. 144, Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Build Mate Sand Pvt Ltd., (Area 2.751 Ha. Rough stone) Sy. No. 140 & 143, Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry of Sri M.A.Nayeem, Sy.No. 214, Muslapur (V) , Alladurg (M), Medak District
Building stone & Road Metal Quarry of Sri Mohammed Salim Abdul Rahim Khan, Sy. No. 89, (Patta Land), of Baswapur (V), Mulugu (M), Siddipet District
Buildmate Metal Industries, Sy. No. 138 &139, Khazipally (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
C5 Infra Private Limited, Sy.No. 26/14/A1 and 26/140/2, Umri–B (V), Gudihatnoor (M), Adilabad District
C5 Infra Pvt Ltd., (Area 2.0 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No 26/21, Umri(B) (V), Gudihathnur (M), Adilabad District
Capital Colours & Additive Industries Pvt. Ltd, Sy. No. 260, IDA, Pashamylaram, Patancheru (M), Medak District
Casper Pharma Pvt. Ltd., GMR Aviation SEZ, Sy.No.99/1, Mamidipally (V), Saroornagar (M), Rangareddy District
Cellmoles Remedies Private Limited., Sy. Nos. 1125/A2, 1125/AA1 & 1131/E, Chelmeda Village, Nizampet Mandal, Medak District
Cenerg Global Tools Pvt. Ltd., Plot No: 62, EPIP, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Centuary Fibre Plates Pvt Ltd., Unit – II (Formerly M/s Shree Malani Industries Pvt Ltd.,) Sy. No. 42, Plot No. 7 & 8, Alinagar, H/o. Chetlapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Cephachem Laboratories, Plot No. 59/B2, Pashamailram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Cephachem Laboratories, Plot No. 59/B2, Pashamailram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Ceyone Life Sciences Private Limited, Plot No. 17-C/Part, Sy. Nos. 11/Part & 23/Part, TSIIC-IALA, Patancheru (V&M), Sangareddy District
Chamakura Rice Industries, Sy.No. 435A, 434A, 434/E/1, 434/E/2, 435/E/1, 435/E/2, 437/AA/2, 437/A/1/1 & 438/EE/1, Ikkurthi (V), Motakondur - Alair (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Chamundeshwari Agro Industries Pvt Ltd., Sy.No.187/AA, 187/E, 188/AA, 188/E, Uppalpahad (V), Kethepally (M), Nalgonda District
Chandana Rice Industries, Sy.No. 325/2A, 325/2AA, 320/5, 320/6, Yadgarpally (V), Miryalguda (M), Nalgonda District
Chandranchal BK Industries Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 77/AA1/1/1, 74A6/1, 81/U1/1, 81/U2/1, 81/U3/1, 81/AA2/1, etc Chinnashivnoor Village, Chegunta Mandal, Medak District
Chandur Municipality for Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Municipal Dump Site through Bio Mining located near Rajiv Gandhi Circle, Chandur(M), Nalgonda District
Channel Biosciences Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 4, IDA, Phase-III, Pashamylaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
ChemGenix Laboratories Pvt Ltd, Plot No. 59/B2, EPIP, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Chemipack India Pvt Ltd, Sy. Nos. 489/AA, 491 & 497( 489/AA, 489A/2, 489/AA/1b, 497A/1b/1, 489A/2, 489AA2, 491/A1b, 497/A1b, 491/A2, 497A4/1, 491/A4, 489/AA4, 497/A5/1, 491/A5, 489/AA5, 497/A3, 497/A/1a, 491/A3, 491/A1a, 489AA3, 489AA/1A, 489AA/16, 489/AA3 Bonthapally Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
Chemtech Fertilisers Ltd. Sy. Nos. 180/1 to 15, Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Chemtopes, Plot No. 26/E, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Karkapatla, Sy. No. 321, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Chennur Urban Local Body (ULB) for Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Dumpsite through Bio Mining located near SBI Road, Chennur, Mancherial District
Cherial Municipality (Remediation of Legacy Waste through Bio Remediation and Bio-Mining at Cherial), Nuvvula Banda, Cherial, Siddipet District
Chian Bio Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 31, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Karkapatla, Sy. No. 321, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Chinnappa Engineering Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 354 & 342, Plot No.26/E, Industrial Park, Toopran, Muppireddypally Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Chityal Municipality for Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Municipal Dump Site through Bio Mining located near Hyderabad Road, Chityal(M), Nalgonda District
Choutuppal Municipality for Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Municipal Dump Site through Bio Mining located at Lingojigudem Dumpsite, Choutuppal(M) Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
Chromo Healthcare Pvt Ltd, Cubical No. 26, FF-2, SDF Block - III, EPIP, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Chromo Healthcare Pvt Ltd., Formulation, API R&D Center., Cubical no - 26 FF5, EPIP - Pashamylaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Chromo Laboratories India Pvt., Ltd, Plot No. 33, in part of Sy. No. 243, 248, 249 & 290, IDA, Phase – II, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Ci Venti Chem (India) Private Limited (Formerly M/s.Indus Bio Sciences (P) Ltd.), Sy.No.254, Plot No.72/A, Part 2, Phase- I, IDA Jeedimetla, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Cindrella Industries, Sy.No. 356/AA, Peddaravulapally (V), Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Ciro Pharma Pvt Ltd., Plot No.28, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Sy. No. 321/1, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Civil Aviation & Research Organisation Commercial construction project for Phase –I by M/s. Airport Authority of India, Ministry of Civil Aviation, Begumpet Airport, Sy No. 8 to 18, 57, 58, 59/2, 60, 61/1, 61/2, 61/3, 61/4, 62, 63, 64, 65/1, 65/2, 66, 68 to 72, Begumpet (V), Secunderabad (M), Hyderabad
Clarion Beverages, Sy. No. 156/B (Part), Imampur Village, Toopran Mandal, Medak District
Clean Clay, Sy.No. 93/A2, 93/A3, 93/A4, 93/A5 & 94, Baswapur (V), Pulkal (M), Sangareddy District
Climark Technologies Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 244/A5, Makkarajpet Village, Chegunta Mandal, Medak District
COCRON, Plot No.162/2, TIF MSME Green Industrial Park, Dandu Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District, Telangana State
Cohance Life Sciences Limited API R&D, [CFE Expansion], (Formerly RA Chem Pharma Ltd.,) Plot No. 8 & 9B/40P, Phase-I, IDA Patancheru (V&M), Sangareddy District
Colloids Chem Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 170/2, 170/5, Padalpalle Village, Tupran Mandal, Medak District
Colour Granite Mine of Smt. G. Anuradha (2.50 Ha Colour Granite Mine), Sy.No.127, Vattipalle (V), Marriguda (M), Nalgonda District
Comint Systems and Solutions Pvt Ltd., Sy.No.276/A, 277/A, 278/A & 279/A, Muppireddipally Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Corona Bus Manufacturers Pvt. Ltd., Plot. No. 225/B, Phase - III, IP, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Medak District
Cramsn Research Park Private Limited, Plot No. 4, Phase-IV, IP Pashamailaram, Sy.No. 258, 275 to 280, 119 to 140, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Credence Formulations Pvt Ltd., Plot no. 11, Sy. No. 279, Karkapatla Village, Mulugu Mandal, Medak District
Crrunchiee Food Products, Plot No. 14B,APIIC IE Kukatpally, RR Dist
Crystal Inorganics, Sy. No. 172 (Part), Plot No. 187, Phase-II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
CRZ Paints Labs., Sy. No. 220 to 226, IP, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Cyber Park by M/s. Salarpuria Properties Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.67, Madhapur (V), Serlingampally(M), Rangareddy District.
D. Arun kumar, Sy.No. 19/1/1/ PP, Sawathi Village, Wankidi Mandal, Komurambheem Asifabad District
D.V. Techno Cast, Plot No. 170, Sy. No. 174, 175, 184, I.P, Pashamailram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
D.V.N Infra Projects Private Limited, Sy.No. 126, Annareddygudem (V), Nalgonda Mandal & District
Daawn Technologies, Plot No. 39, Sy.No. 354, Industrial Park (Toopran), Muppireddypally (V), Manoharabad (M), Medak District
Daicel Chiral Technologies India Private Limited, Lab Nos. 7 & 8, Innovation Corridor - I, Phase-III, IKP Knowledge Park, Genome Valley, Turkapally (V), Shamirpet (M), Rangareddy District
Dakshayani Food Products LLP, Sy.No. 47, 47/LU/1, 47/LU2, 47/LU1, 47/LU, 47/A2/2, 47/A2/1, 47/A1, 47/A, 47/LUU/2, 97/10/1/2, 97/13/2/2/1, 97/13/1/1/2, 97/12/1/2, 98/11/1/2, 98/1/1, 99/7/1/2, 99/1/1/2, Settipalem (V), Vemulapally (M), Nalgonda District
Damarancha Sand Reach, (4.046 Ha Mining of Ordinary Sand), Manjeera River, Damarancha (V), Birkur (M), Kamareddy District
Data Center Building Project” by M/s. Sify Technologies Limited, Sy No. 115/1, Nanakramguda(V), Financial Dist., Serlingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Datla Satyanarayana Raju, Survey No.186, Kondapur (V), Serilingamapally (M), Rangareddy District
Datta Sai Industries Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 129/Part & 132/Part, Plot Nos. 88, 89, 90, 91, 92 & 93, IP-Kondapur, Kondapur Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
DEC Industries Private Limited, Sy.No. 205, 205/AA, 205/E,206/EE, 206/UU, Aipoor (V), Chityala (M), Nalgonda District
DEC Industries Private Limited, Sy.No. 205, 205/AA, 205/E,206/EE, 206/UU, Aipoor (V), Chityala (M), Nalgonda District.
Decor Paper Mills Ltd., Sy. No. 344, 29, 30 & 343, Chegunta – Medak Road, Pollampally Village, Chegunta Mandal, Medak District
Dega Sreenivasa Reddy & Others, Sy.No.136, Gachibowli (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Delecto Foods Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 58/3 & 58/4, Singaipally (V), Wargal (M), Siddipet District
Denali Foods Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 244/A, 245/A, 245/AA, 245/AA/1/1, Palata (V), Toopran (M), Medak District
Dev Chem Corporation, Sy. No. 42/A, Alinagar H/o Chetlapotharam Village, Gaddapotharam GP, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Dev Chem Corporation, Sy. No. 42/A, Alinagar H/o Chetlapotharam Village, Gaddapotharam GP, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Devarakonda Municipality, Faecal Sludge & Septage Treatment Plant (FSTP), Sy.No. 50, Devarakonda (V), Nalgonda District
Devarkonda Municipality for Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Municipal Dump Site through Bio Mining located near Sheripally Road, Devarakonda(M), Nalgonda District
Devbhumi Realtors Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.83/1, Raidurga Panmaktha (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Devi Industries, (Formerly M/s.Vimala Industries), Sy.Nos.110/AA, 110/E, 111/AA/2, 111/E2 & 112AA2, 113/AA2, 113/E2 & 113/RU2, Kamaram Village, Shankarampet (R) Mandal, Medak District
Dhaanwick Agro Mills, Sy.No: 58A, 58U, 58/U1, 61/A5 of Taggelli Village, Bodhan Mandal, Nizamabad District
Dhaanya Lakhsmi Parboiled Rice Industries, Sy. No. 292UU, 292/EE, 293E2 & 293/E3, Sangam (V), Valigonda (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Dhanalaxmi Ceramics, Sy.No: 186/1 & 185/a/1/1/2/2, Gullakota (V), Suraram G.P., Luxettipet (M), Mancherial District.
Dhanalaxmi Rice Industries, (Boiler) Sy. Nos. 627/AA, 628, 629 & 630, Kuknurpalle Village, Kondapak Mandal, Siddipet District
Dhanalaxmi Rice Industries, Sy. Nos. 627/AA, 628, 629 & 630, Kuknurpalle (V), Kondapaka (M), Siddipet District
Dhanlaxmi Iron Industries Pvt Ltd., (Formerly M/s Dhanlaxmi Iron Industries Ltd.,) Sy. No. 260/B, Bonthapally (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Dhanlaxmi Iron Industries Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 260/B, Bonthapally (V), Gummadidala (M), Sangareddy District
Dharthi Sustainables Pvt Ltd, Sy No: 154, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Dhurgabhavani Rice Industries, Survey No: 127/A/1, 127/A/1/1, 127/B2, 127/E, 127/E/1 & 127/E/2, Shantapur Village, Bichkunda Mandal, Kamareddy District
Diabetomics Medical Private Ltd., Sy. Nos. 342 & 354, Muppireddypally Village, Tupran Mandal, Medak District
Diamond Chicken Products Private Limited, Sy.No. 19, 167, 168, 169, 171, 175 & 179, Panakabanda (V), Mothkur (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Dilip Buildcon Limited (2.072 Ha.), Sy.No.175/1/2, Godamgaon (V), Pitlam (M), Kamareddy District
Dilip Buildcon Limited - 1.659 Ha, Sy.No: 9/1/2, Gopanpalle Village, Bichkunda Mandal, Kamareddy District
Dilip Buildcon Limited - 2.538 HA, Sy.No:9/1, Gopanpalle Village, Bichkunda Mandal, Kamareddy District
Dilip Buildcon Limited - 3.780 Ha, Sy.No: 95/1/2, Dowalatpur Village, Bichkunda Mandal, Kamareddy District
Dilip Buildcon Limited, (Hot mix plant, WMM plant and Ready mix concrete plants), Sy.No: 14/A of Keslapur (V), Asifabad (M), Komurambheem Asifabad District
Dilip Buildcon Limited, (Hot mix plant, WMM plant and Ready mix concrete plants), Sy.No: 992,993,994,1001 & 1002 of Bichkunda (V &M), Kamareddy District
Dilip Buildcon Limited, (Stone crusher), Sy.No: 995, Bichkunda (V&M), Kamareddy District
Dilip Buildcon Ltd (Mobile Stone crusher, Wet mix plants), Sy.No. 454/a/5, 454/a/4, 454/a, 454/a2, 454/a1, 454a4, Chinna kodapgal (V), Pitlam (M), Kamareddy District
Dilip Buildcon Ltd (RMC), Sy.No. 77,62A and 69A, Mainur (V), Madnoor (M), Kamareddy District
Divi Mines & Minerals, (Area 4.95 Ha. Fullers Earth Mine), Sy. No. 174, Kothapally Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
Divya Electrical Transformers and Services Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. L-2, Sy.No.114, LED Park, Sivanagar Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Divya Minerals (Mining of Quartz and Feldspar), Sy. No. 302, Keshavapuram (V), Dameracherla (M), Nalgonda District
Divya Minerals, (Mining of Quartz and Feldspar), Sy. No. 302 (Pattaland), Keshavapuram (V), Dameracherla (M), Nalgonda District
Divya Shakthi Associates, (7.92 Ha. Colour Granite) Sy.No.252/1, Shobhanadripuram (V), Ramannapet (M), Yadadri District
Divya Sree Traders, Plot Nos. E2 & E3, Sy.No.354 (P), Industrial Park, Toopran, Muppireddypally Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District, Telangana State
Divyashakthi Granites Ltd., Sy. Nos. 448, 449 & 450 (part), Narsapur GP, Narsapur (V & M), Medak District
Divyasree Omega" of M/s. Divyasree Soft Tech Realtors Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.13/A, 13/E, 13/EEE, 13/U, Kondapur (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Divyasree Orion B1A" of M/s.Divyasree NSL Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.66/1, Raidurgam (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Divyasree Orion B2” of M/s.Divyasree NSL Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.66/1, Raidurgam (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Divyasree Orion B4” of M/s.Divyasree NSL Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.66/1, Raidurgam (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Divyasree Orion B4” of M/s.Divyasree NSL Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.66/1, Raidurgam (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Divyasree Orion B8" of M/s. Divyasree NSL Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.66/1, Raidurgam (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
DivyaSree Tech Ridge Block P2" of M/s.DivyaSree Tech Park Contractors Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.201(P), Manikonda (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
DivyaSree Tech Ridge Block P3" of M/s.DivyaSree Tech Park Contractors Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.201(P), Manikonda (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
Divyasree Triad & Trilogy by M/s. Divyasree Holdings Pvt Ltd., Sy.No. 43, Plot No. 5 & 6, Madhapur (V), Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy District
DL Industries., Plot No. 15, Industrial Park, Kucharam, Sy.No. 228/9, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
DNS Green Enviros, Sy.No. 702/A, 702/AA & 702/A/2, Peddakaparthy (V), Chityala (M), Nalgonda District - HWM
Dodla Dairy Limited, Sy.Nos. 321, 323, 325, 326, 329-334, 337, 339, 340, 346 & 348, Gundrampally (V), Chityala (M), Nalgonda District
Dodla Dairy Limited, Sy.Nos. 321, 323, 325, 326, 329-334, 337, 339, 340, 346 & 348, Gundrampally (V), Chityala (M), Nalgonda District
Dr. Lalitha Fertility & Laproscopy Centre, Plot No. 34, 35/P, 37/P & 38, Balaji Nagar, By pass road, Sangareddy Town and District
Dr. Mark Laboratories Pvt. Ltd., Plot No: D-26, in part of Sy. No.38, Industrial Estate, Patancheru (V & M), Sangareddy District
DRN Infrastructure Private Limited (Stone Crusher), Sy.No. 131/a & 133/a2,, Yerkaram (V), Suryapet Mandal & District
DRN Infrastructure Private Limited (Stone Crusher), Sy.No.123 & 124, Yalkaram (V), Suryapet (M), Suryapet District
DRN Infrastructure Private Limited (Stone Crusher), Sy.No.159/1, 159/4, 158/1/1, 158/2, 158/5, 158/6, 158/1, 158/3, 156/3/a2, 157/1,159/4, 156/2, 159/1/2, 293,102/4 & 102/5, Raghavapur (V), Mothey (M), Suryapet District
DRN Infrastructure Private Limited,(Hot Mix, Wet mix, RMC plants), Sy.No. 386/A, 771/A/1, 771/A/2, 772, 772/A/2, 772/A/4, 774/5, 775, 775/A/1, 775/A/2, 777/1,777/1/2, Yalkaram & Balemla (V), Suryapet (M), Suryapet District
Dubbak Municipality Solid Waste Management Processing Facility (Vermin Compost Plant & Dry Resource Collection Center), Sy.No. 1119, Lachapet Village, Dubbak Revenue Shivar, Dubbak Mandal, Siddipet District
Dubbak Solar Projects Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 493, 496, 537, 540, Dharmajipet Village, Dubbak Mandal, Medak District
Durga Stone Crusher, Sy. No. 48/U2, Mallaram Village, Chinnakodur Mandal, Siddipet District
DXN Manufacturing (India) Pvt Ltd., Siddipet Industrial Park in Sy. No. 392 of Mandapally (V), Siddipet Urban (M) and in Sy. No. 206 of Rajagopalpet (V), Nangnoor Mandal, Siddipet District
DXN Manufacturing (India) Pvt Ltd., Siddipet Industrial Park in Sy. No. 392 of Mandapally Village, Siddipet Urban Mandal and in Sy. No. 206 of Rajagopalpet (V), Nangnoor (M), Siddipet District
E Tech Recycling Industries Private Ltd., Sy.No.277/A/1, Kothasangvi (V), Mamda (M), Nirmal District
E-Sunrise Auto Industry Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 4/B, Sy.No. 127/part, Industrial Park, Banda Mailaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Earth Sense Recycle Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 37, TSIIC Industrial Park, Mankal, Maheshwaram (M), Rangareddy District
Earth Sense Recycle Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 37, TSIIC Industrial Park, Mankal, Maheshwaram (M), Rangareddy District EXpansion
Earth Solar Power Private Ltd., Sy. Nos. 14, 19, 20, 27, 28, 629, 640 & 64, Kothapet Village, Shivampet Mandal, Medak District
Earthbox Recycling Private Limited, Sy.No.114/1, Plot No. S-2/12, Raviryala Grampanchayat, Maheshwaram (V&M), Rangareddy District
eBhuvi Agro Foods, Plot No. G29, Sy. No. 114, Sivanagar Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Edifice Apartments” of M/s. Edifice Homes India Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 63/p, 69/p, 70/p, Shambupur (V), Bowrampet Gram Panchayat, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkjagiri District
Edifice Apartments” of M/s. Edifice Homes India Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 63/p, 69/p, 70/p, Shambupur (V), Bowrampet Gram Panchayat, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkjagiri District
Ekta Nutri Bites Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 19 & 20, Food Processing Park, Banda Thimmapur, Sy. Nos. 168 & 170 (Parts), Banda Thimmapur Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Ekvira Formulations Private Limited, Sy. No. 306/2, 309/A/2, Gundlamachanur (V), Hatnoora (M), Sangareddy District
Electronic Hardware Park" by M/s. TSIIC Ltd., Sy.No.303, 304, 305 & 306, Maheswaram (V&M), Rangareddy District
Elegans Developers, Sy.No.57(P), 58, 59(P) & 62(P), Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Elite Building Products, Sy. No. 53/A, 53/AA, 53/E, 53/E1, Sadullanagar (V), Hathnoora (M), Sangareddy District
Elite Infra Products, Plot No. G42/2, Sy. No 70 & 174, General Park, IP–Sulthanpur, Sulthanpur (V), Ameenpur (M), Sangareddy District
Elssadai Indusries, Sy. No. 146/LU, & 153/VU, Chilkamarry (V), PA Pally (M), Nalgonda District
Elvikon India Private Limited, Plot No.M32,Sy.No.70 &174, Medical Device Park, IP Sultanpur, Sultanpur Village, Ameenpur Mandal, Sangareddy District
Emerald Heights” by Grandeur Homes Private Ltd., (Formerly M/s. Modi Sheltors Pvt. Ltd.), Sy.No.1106/P, Ghanpur (V), Ghatkesar (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District (Rejection order)
Emmadi RBO Plant, Sy. No. 193/3A/1, 193/4A/1 & 194/7, Kanchan Palle (V), Addagudur (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District -
Emmennar Pharma Pvt. Ltd, Unit-III (Formerly M/s. Emmanner Chem Pvt. Ltd) ., Sy. No. 334 & 335, Thurakalkhanpur (V), Hatnoor (M), Medak District.
Empire Delta Projects, Survey No.5, Peeran Cheruvu, Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
Empirical Minerals located at Sy. No. 152/A, 152/E, 152/AA, Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Empirical Minerals, Sy. No. 152/A, 152/E, 152/AA, Khazipally (V), Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Endorgen Life Sciences, Cubical No. 26SF3, EPIP - Pashamylaram, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
ERP Agro General Innovation And Infra Projects, Plot No. L17, Sy.No. 114, LED Park, Sivanagar Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Etico Chemicals India Private Limited, Plot No. 203, IDA Pashamylaram, Phase-II, Sy.No. 237, 238, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Eugia Research Centre – 2, Sy.No. 146/Part, EPIP-Pashamylaram, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Euroflex Transmissions India Pvt Ltd, Sy. No. 354, Plot No. 23 & 24, Automotive Park, Muppireddypally Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Excellent Granites, (3.6 Ha. Of Colour Granite Mine), Sy.No. 289, Vasalamarri (V), M. Turkapally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Exel Rubber Ltd, Unit-IV, Sy. No. 107, 108 & 109, Cheriyal (V), Sangareddy (M), Medak District
Exel Rubber Ltd, Unit-IV, Sy. No. 107, 108 & 109, Cheriyal (V), Sangareddy (Mandal & District)
Extek Profiles Private Limited, Sy.No. 21, Mahadevpur (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Fab City and E-City Manufacturing Cluster" by M/s. Telangana State Industrial Infrastructure Corporation (TSIIC) Ltd., Sy.No.18, 21/1 & 3, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30, 31/1 & 3, 32/1 & 3, 33 to 88 in Raviryala (V) and Sy.Nos. 111 to 114 in Srinagar (V), Maheshwaram (M), Rangareddy District
Fabriclean Services Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 257&258, IP, Phase-III, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Faecal Septage Treatment Plant (FSTP), Sy.No. 312/1, Kyasampally X Road, Kyasampally (V), Kamareddy (Mandal & District)
Faecal Sludge & Septage Treatment Plant, Buddaram Road, Near Lamabadipally, Chennur Municipality, Mancherial District
Faecal Sludge & Septage Treatment Plant, Buddaram Road, Near Lamabadipally, Chennur Municipality, Mancherial District
Faecal Sludge & Septage Treatment Plant, Imampet (V), Suryapet Mandal & District
Faecal Sludge & Septage Treatment Plant, Sy.No. 248, Sharajpet (V), Alair (M), Alair Municipality, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Faecal Sludge & Septage Treatment Plant, Sy.No. 298, Chandur (V & M), Chandur Municipality, Nalgonda District
Faecal Sludge & Septage Treatment Plant, Sy.No. 305/2, Bhongir (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Faecal Sludge & Septage Treatment Plant, Sy.No. 326, Lingojigudem (V), Choutuppal Municipality, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Faecal Sludge & Septage Treatment Plant, Sy.No. 355, Shivanenigudem (V), Chityal Municipality, Nalgonda District
Faecal Sludge & Septage Treatment Plant, Sy.No. 427, Nomula (V), Nakrekal Municipality, Nalgonda District
Faecal Sludge & Septage Treatment Plant, Sy.No. 947/1, Mothkur (V), Mothkur Municipality, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Faecal Sludge & Septage Treatment Plant, Sy.No.1083, Venkatrampuram (V), Kodad Municipality, Kodad, Suryapet District
Faecal Sludge & Septage Treatment Plant, Sy.No.70, Nandikonda (V), Nandikonda Municipality, Nagarjuna Sagar, Nalgonda District
Faecal Sludge and Septage Treatment Plant (FSTP) Sy.No.71, Bangariguda (Hamlet) Anukunta (V), Adilabad (Mandal & District)
Faecal Sludge And Septage Treatment Plant, Chandanapally (V), Nalgonda Mandal & District
Faecal Sludge and Septage Treatment Plant, Sy. No. 168, Thallagadda, Miryalaguda Municipality, Miryalaguda (V&M), Nalgonda District
Faecal Sludge Septage Treatment Plant (FSSTP - 20 KLD), Bodhan Municipality, Sy.No: 723 & 727, Pegadapally Road, Achanpally (V), Bodhan (M), Nizamabad District
Faecal Sludge Treatment Plant (FSTP - 10 KLD) - Dubbaka Municipality, Sy. No. 689, Near MLA Quarters, Dubbaka Municipality, Dubbaka (V&M), Siddipet District
Faecal Sludge Treatment Plant (FSTP - 10 KLD) - Medak Municipality, Sy. No. 278/7, Existing Dump Yard, Medak (V&M), Medak District
Faecal Sludge Treatment Plant (FSTP - 15 KLD) - Gajwel-Pregnapur Municipality, Sy. No. 75, Existing Dump Yard, Near Nallavagu, Gajwel (V&M), Siddipet District
Faecal Sludge Treatment Plant (FSTP - 90 KLD), Nizamabad Municipal Corporation, Sy.No.2164, Nagaram Dumpyard, Nagaram (V), Nizamabad Mandal & District
Faecal Sludge Treatment Plant (FSTP), Sy.No:1220/2/2, Pipri Shivar, Armoor Municipality, Armoor (M), Nizamabad District
Faecal Sludge Treatment Plant (FSTP), Yellareddy Municipality, Kamareddy District
Faecal Sludge Treatment Plant (FSTP), Near Komuram Bheem Chowrasta , Khanapur Municipality, Nirmal District
Faecal Sludge Treatment Plant (FSTP), Sy.No.23, Nirmal Shivar, Edulapuram (V), Nirmal (M), Nirmal District
Faecal Sludge Treatment Plant (FSTP), Sy.No.30, Pardi Road, Bhainsa (M), Bhainsa Municipality, Nirmal District
Faecal Sludge Treatment Plant (FSTP), Sy.No:31,Thimmapur shivaru, near bokkala gutta, Kyathanpally Municipality, Mancherial District
Fast Foods (Food as Therapy), Plot No. F 19 & 20, FICCI-FLO Industrial Park, Sy.No.70,174, Sultanpur Village, Ameenpur Mandal, Sangareddy District
Feacal Sludge Treatment Plant (FSTP) - Husnabad Municipality - 10 KLD, Sy. No. 266, Near Yellamma cheruvu mathadi, Husnabad (V & M), Siddipet District
Feacal Sludge Treatment Plant (FSTP) - Sadasivpet Municipality - 15 KLD, Sy.No.262/P, Siddapur (V), Sadasivpet (M), Sangareddy District
Feather Inks, Sy. No. 322/6, Aipoor (V), Chityal (M), Nalgonda District
Feminine Hygeine Services, Plot No.3/B2, Phase I, IP, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Medak District
Fernandez Hospital Pvt Ltd., D. No. 8-2-698, Road No. 12, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
Fernandez Hospital Pvt Ltd., D. No. 8-2-698, Road No. 12, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
Fertis India Private Limited, Sy.No. 472, Nandikandi (V), Sadasivpet (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Fission Biotech, Plot No. 20/C2, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Fleming Laboratories Ltd., Plot No.152 & 160, Phase-V, IDA, Jeedimetla, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Fleming Laboratories Ltd., Plot No.152 & 160, Phase-V, IDA, Jeedimetla, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Flexid Techno Pack Pvt Ltd, Plot No. M3, Sy. No. 70, 174, Medical Device Park, IP-Sulthanpur, Sulthanpur (V), Ameenpur (M), Sangareddy District
Floorscapes Carpets Private Limited, CFE Expansion, Plot No. 25/c, Phase-III, IDA, Pashamylaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Floorscapes Carpets Private Limited, Plot No. 25/C, Phase-III, IP, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
FMC Technologies India Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.124, Plot No.27 (Part), Road No.12, IDA Nacharam, Rangareddy District
Food Park by TSIIC at Bandathimmapur, Sy. No. 168 & 170, Banda Thimmapur Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Foralis Industries Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 340/P, Plot No.80, Industrial Park Tuniki Bollaram, Tuniki Bollaram Village, Mulug Mandal, Siddipet District, Telangana State
Fortune Bio-Tech Ltd., Raigiri (V), Bhongir (M), Yadadri District
Fortune Paints Private Limited, H.No. 7-61/4, in Survey No. 8, Cheriyal (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
Frigerio Conserva Allana Ltd, Unit-II (Aseptic Fruit Plant), Sy. No. 325, 335 & 337, Algole (V), Zaheerabad (M), Sangareddy District
Frigerio Conserva Allana Ltd., Unit-I (Meat Division), Sy. No. 325, Algole (V), Zaheerabad (M), Sangareddy District
Frigerio Conserva Allana Private Limited (Extruded Pet Food), Sy. No. 325, Algole (V), Zaheerabad (M), Sangareddy District
Frigerio Conserva Allana Private Ltd., Unit-I (Meat Division), Sy. No. 325, Algole (V), Zaheerabad (M), Medak District
Fudict Foods, Sy. Nos. 460/A2, 460AA/5/4, 460/AA/5/1, 460AA/5/3, 460/A2, 460/A/1/2, Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Fuso Glass India Pvt.Ltd., (Formerly Mahaveer Safety Glass Company Pvt. Ltd.,) Plot No. 9, Phase – IV, IP, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
G S Fastners, Plot Nos. E150, E151, E152 & E153, Sy. No. 354, Automotive Park, Muppireddypally (V), Manoharabad (M), Medak District
G Srinath (Mine), (3.98 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 738/1, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
G. Sudhakar (1.497 Ha Quartz & Feldspar), Sy. No. 736/1 & 736/72, Kulcharam Village & Mandal, Medak District
G.R. Industries, (4.0 Ha Mosaic Chips Quarry), Sy.No.318, Raghunadhapalem (V), Mattampally (M), Suryapet District
G.R. Pulverisers (2.24 Ha. Mosaic Chips Quarry), Sy.No.318, Raghunadhapalem (V), Mattampalli (M), Suryapet District
G.S. Rocks, (Area 5.0Ha. Stone & Metal) Sy. No. 144, Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
GAIL (India) Ltd., Vizag – Secunderabad LPG Pipeline Receiving Terminal at Sy.No. 266 & 267, Rampally (V), Kapra (M) Medchal – Malkajgiri District (CFO Amendment)
Ganesh Industries, Sy. Nos. 539/E, 540/A & 540/B, Guggilla (V), Bejjanki (M), Siddipet District
Ganesh Metal Industries (4.98 Ha Rough Stone and Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 116, Hatnoora (V) & (M), Sangareddy District
Ganesh Rice Mill, (Expansion), Formerly Ganesh Steam Plant), Sy.No. 815/A, Pedda Adisharlapalli (V&M), Nalgonda District
Ganesh Steam Plant, Sy.No. 815/A, Peddaadisharlapalli (V&M), Nalgonda District
Ganesh Stone Crusher Industries, (Area 1.04 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 22/1, Chandaram (V), Koutala (M), Komurambheem Asifabad District -
Ganesha Chemicals, Plot No. 46, IP Kucharam, Sy. No.228/9, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Gangothri Metal Industry (65,754 m3/Annum) (2.0 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 144, Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Gangothri Metal Industry, (Area 3.0 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy. No. 144 (Govt Land), Khazipally (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Gangothri Metal Industry, Sy. No. 141, 142, 144, Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Gangothri Nutrients & Fertilizers (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 76/AA & 76/E, Venkatapur (V), Turkapally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Gangothri Nutrients Unit-III, Sy.No. 75E, 75/EE/1, 76/AA, Venkatapur (V), Turkapalle (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Ganpathi Industries, (CFE Expansion), Sy.No. 66/A, Nemaragomula (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District, Telangana State
GAR Corporation Private Limited, IT Building Project, Sy.No.89, Kokapet (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
GAR Corporation Private Limited, Sy.No.21 to 24, Kokapet (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
Garuda AAC Blocks, Sy. No: 1015/E1, Hathnoora (V&M), Sangareddy District
Gayathri Enterprises (0.921 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No. 61 (Govt Land), Neelamarri (V), Munagala (M), Suryapet District
Gayatri Agro Industrial Power Pvt. Ltd., (Agro Processing Cluster), Sy.No. 435, 436 & 439, Cheekatigudem (V), Kethepally (M), Nalgonda District
Gayatri Bio Organics Ltd., Sy. No. 51,52,53, 62-66, Nandikandi (V), Sadasivapet (M), Sangareddy District
Gedas Cera Mineral, Sy.No. 690/A1, 691/A1/1 & 692/A, Thummalagudem (V), Ramannapet (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
GEE PEE electrospark Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 75 & 81, Phase – III, IDA-Pashamylaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Geekay Wires Limited., Sy. No. 288/A1/2, 288/A2, 289/AA, 290/A2, 290/A1/2, 291/A1 & 300/EE1/2 Shankarampet (R) (V & M), Medak District
Geekay Wires Ltd., Sy.Nos. 558/AA/1/1, 558/AA/1/2, 559/AA/2/1/1, 559/AA/2/1/2, 559/AA/2/2, 560/2, 561/AA-RU/3/B, Wadiaram Village, Chegunta Mandal, Medak District, Telangana State
Geekay Wires Pvt. Ltd, Plot No. E166 to E183, E140 & E141, Sy. No. 342&354, Automotive Park, Muppireddypally Village, Toopran Mandal, Medak District
Geekay Wires Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 300/A, Isnapur (V), Patancheru (M), Medak District
Geeta Panel Products, Sy. No. 86AA2/2, 86AA4/1, Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Geeta Panel Products, Sy. No. 86AA2/2, 86AA4/1 Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Gemini Paints, Sy.No.540/P, Peddaveedu (V), Mattampally (M), Suryapet District
Genevex Pharma Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. S-18/A, Sy. No. 321, Industrial Park, Biotech Park, Phase III, Karakapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Genplast Polymer, Sy.no. 150, plot no.11/3, CIE, Gandhinagar, Balanagar, RR Dist
Geo-Tech Infrastructure, (4.850 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No. 9/1, Khadrabad Village, Navipet Mandal, Nizamabad District
Geofast Industries (India) Limited, Sy.No. 276/A, 276/A3, 276/A4, 276/E, 277/A & 277/AA, S.Lingotam (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Geostone Industries, Sy. No. 168/A, 168/B, 168/C, Battapur (V), Yergantla (M), Nizamabad District
Germitech Agrigenetics Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 138/A2/1, 138/AA2/1, 139/A, 142/A/1, 142/A/2, 146/AA & 100/AA17/2, Makkarajpet (V), Chegunta (M), Medak District
GI Rank Industries (Rough Stone & Road Metal Mine, Ac.42.20 Gts/17.07 Ha), Survey No: 259/1, Erdanoor (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Girija Marvel” of M/s.Girija Builders Pvt. Ltd., Survey Nos. 80, 81, 82, 83 and 106, Chandanagar (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
GK COCOA., Sy. Nos. 305/UU/1, 305/UU/2, 305/UU/3, 306A/2, 306/E1/1, 306/E1/2, 306 EE2 & 306/E/2, Kokkonda Village, Mulug Mandal, Siddipet District
GK Square" of M/s.Defination Reality LLP, Sy.No.79(P), Raidurg Panamaktha (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
GKC Projects Ltd (2.43 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No. 22/1/2, Chandaram (V), Koutala (M), Komurambheem Asifabad District
GKC Projects Ltd., Sy.No. 22/1/2, Chandaram (V), Koutala (M), Komurambheem Asifabad District
GKRS Properties, Sy.No.41/E & 13(P), Bandlaguda Jagir (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
Gland Pharma Ltd, Plot No.11, 84-89, IP, Phase -IV, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Gland Pharma Ltd, Plot No.11, 84-89, IP, Phase -IV, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Gland Pharma Ltd., Sy. No. 166, 171, 172 & 177, Pl. No.42-52, TSIIC, Phase–III, IDA, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Gland Pharma Ltd., Sy.No. 166, 171, 172 & 177, Plot. No.42-52, TSIIC, Phase–III, IDA Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State, India
Gland Pharma Ltd., Unit – I, (Expansion) Plot No 54 & 55, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State, India
Gland Pharma Ltd., Unit-I, Plot No. 54, 55, Sy. No. 172 & 177, Phase –III, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Gland Pharma Ltd., Unit-I, Plot No. 54, 55, Sy. No. 172 & 177, Phase –III, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Global Agro Industries Pvt. Ltd., Sy.Nos. 302/E4, 302/E3, 302/6/3/2,302/6/3/1, 302/6/2/2, 302/6/2/1, 302/6/1/2, 301/AA, 301/A, 300/U/2, 300/LU/2, 300/U1, 300/A4, Kokkonda Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District, Telangana State
Global Aluminium Pvt Ltd, Unit – II, Sy. No. 157, 158, 161 & 162, Kallakal (V), Toopran (M), Medak District
Global Aluminium Pvt Ltd., Unit – II, Sy. No. 152, 153/A2, 154, 157, 158, 161, 162, 170/AA, 161/A, 161/ROO1, Kallakal (V), Manoharabad (M), Medak District
Global Minerals (2.52 Ha Rough Stone and Road Metal Mine) Sy.No 738/1, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Globion India Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 321, Phase – 3, Biotech Park, Karakapatla (V), Markook (M), Siddipet District
Gloster Cables Ltd., (Formerly M/s Crest Cables Ltd.,), Plot No. 310/E, Kallakal Village, Toopran Mandal, Medak District
Gloster Cables Ltd., Unit – II, Sy. No. 293, Kallakal (V), Manoharabad (M), Medak District
Gloster Cables Ltd., Unit – II, Sy. No. 293, Kallakal (V), Manoharabad (M), Medak District
Gloster Cables Ltd., Unit – II, Sy. No. 293, Kallakal (V), Manoharabad (M), Medak District
GMR Business Park (Site A)" of M/s. GMR Hyderabad International Airport Limited, Sy.No.99/1 & 169, Mamidipalli (V), Saroornagar (M), Rangareddy District
GMR Hyderabad International Airport Ltd., (Aviation SEZ) Shamshabad, Rangareddy District
GMR Hyderabad International Airport Ltd., Shamshabad, Rangareddy District
GMR Hyderabad International Airport Ltd., Shamshabad, Rangareddy District
GMR Hyderabad International Airport Ltd., Shamshabad, Rangareddy District (Amendment to SEZ) - Rejected
GMR Logistics & Warehousing Park by M/s. GMR Logistics Park Private Limited (GLPPL), Sy.No.139, 140, 144, 146, 147, 148, 149, 150, 151, 152, Mamidipalli (V), Saroornagar (M), Rangareddy District
GMR Retail of M/s.GMR Hyderabad Aerotroplis Limited (GHAL), Sy.No.99/1, 168, 170, Mamidipalli (V), Saroornagar (M), Rangareddy District
GMR Rock Sand, Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry, Sy. No. 89/AA1 (Patta land), Baswapur (V), Mulugu (M), Siddipet District
GMR Stone Crusher (4.0 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No.438, Pillaipally (V), B.Pochampally (M), Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri District
Golden Enterprises (4.94 Ha Black Granite Mine), Sy.No. 51 & 53, Gunjaluru (V), Chivvemla (M), Suryapet District
Golden Twinkle Granites, Sy.No. 222 to 226 & 237, (Patta Land) of Mukundapuram (V), Maddirala (M), Suryapet District
Goldmine Minerals (4.60 Ha Building Stone and Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 210, Madharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Goleti Coal Handling Plant, M/s. SC Co Ltd, Goleti Village, Rebbana Mandal, Komaram Bheem District
Golilingala Sand Reach (1.00Ha), (C/o The Tahsildar, Nagireddypet (M)), Golilingala (V), Nagireddypet (M), Kamareddy District
Gomatha Cotton insdustries, Sy No.1120,1121, Husnabad (V and M),Karimnagar dist.
Gourishankar Agro Industries, Sy. Nos. 217/1/B1, 217/1/B2, 217/1/D/2, 218-223C, 218-223D/1, 218-223D/2, Pandilla (V), Husnabad (M), Siddipet District
Gowell Power Systems, Sy.No.1946, Ayyappanagar, Nandigoan (V), Kothur (M), Mahaboobnagar District
Gowra Ventures Private Limited, Survey No.83, Plot No.8A & 8B1, Raidurg (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Gowra Ventures Private Limited., Sy.No.80,83&84, Madhapur (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Graviti Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd., Sy. No.621, Isnapur (V), Patancheru(M), Medak District
Graviti Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.621, Isnapur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation (Gas/Oil fired Crematorium), Sy. No. 44, Patancheru (V&M), Sangareddy District
Green Bharat Ecopolypack Enterprises, Sy. No. 296-7-9, IDA Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Green Enviro Energy Private Limited, Sy.No. 137A, 137A1, Natchahalli(V), Wanaparthy(M), Wanaparthy District
Green House Plantations Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.45, 46, 47 & 53, Raidurg Nawkhalsa (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Green Mark Properties, Survey No. 160 (P), 161, 162, 163(P), 171(P) & 172, Kondakal (V), Shankarpally (M), Rangareddy District
Green View Apartments” by M/s. Ramky Integrated Township Ltd., Sy.No.227(P), 230(P), Srinagar (V), Maheshwaram (M), Rangareddy District
Greentek India (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 43/1/A, Shabashpally Village, Shivampet Mandal, Medak District
GSPL India Transco Ltd., (GITL), (Mallavaram – Bhopal – Bhiwara – Vijaipur Pipeline Project) in the Districts of Khammam, Warangal, Karimnagar & Adilabad (CFE validity extension)
Gummadi Anand Reddy & Others, Sy.No.70, 71 Turkapally, Alwal, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Gurudatta Paper Boards Pvt Ltd., Sy.No.539 & 540, Gondrampally (V), Chityal (M), Nalgonda District
GVR Enterprises, (4.50 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 134 (P), Arutla (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
GVR Enterprises, Sy.No. 134/5AA/11, Arutla (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
H Gokaldas and Co, Plot no.5, Sy. Nos. 168 (Part) & 170, Food Processing Park, Banda Thimmapur Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
H.G. Infra Engineering Ltd., (Hot mix Plant), Sy.No: 45/4/1 of Andgulapet (V), Mandamarri (M), Mancherial District
H.G. Infra Engineering Ltd., (Stone Crusher), Sy.No: 172/5 & 172/6 of Nagaram (V), Hajipur (M), Mancherial District
Haliya Municipality for Remediation and Reclamation Of Existing Municipal Dump Site through Bio Mining located near Govt. Junior College, Haliya, Nalgonda District
Hallmark Builders, Sy.No.69(P), 72(P), 75(P) & 76(P), Neknampur (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
Hanson Infrastructure and Projects Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 10/K/7/A, Phase-III, IP, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Medak District
Hanuman Binny Modern Rice Mill (Parboiled Rice Mill), Sy.No. 71, 71/A, 71/AA, 71/E, Puligilla (V), Valigonda (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Hanuman Binny Modern Rice Mill (Parboiled Rice Mill), Sy.No. 71/A, 71/AA, 71/E, Puligilla (V), Valigonda (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District, Telangnaa State
Hanumanth Rao & Others, Sy.No.501, 502, 503, 504, 505, 506, 507 & 508, Kukatpally (V), Balanagar (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Hariom Concast & Steels Pvt Ltd, S.No.62 & 63, Peddiahpally (V), Balanagar (M), Mahaboobnagar District
Haritha Haram Mineral Industries (1.710 Ha. Mosaic Chips Quarry), Sy.No.318, Raghunadhapalem (V), Mattampalli (M), Suryapet District
Haritha Haram Mineral Industries, Sy.No.244/U1, 245/A, Mattampally (V &M), Suryapet District
Harsh Cottons (P) Ltd., Sy. Nos. 125/RU, 125/RUU/2/1/2, 125/RUU/2/2, 126/A/2, 126/E, 126U/2, 128 I5/2, 128 O/1, 128 O/2/2, 128 O/1, Kondapur Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Harsha Automotive Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.349, 350, 351, 353 & 354, R.C.Puram (V&M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Harsha Cars Pvt Ltd., Sy.No. 500/1, Cherlapally, Nalgonda Town & District
Harsha Developers, Premises No.6-23, Old No.G-1-298, Sy.No.7 & 8, New Moinbagh, Darga Hussain Shahwali (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Harshitha Engineering Industries Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.127P, Plot No.8, Industrial Park, Bandamailiaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Harshitha Homecare Products Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 355/A2, 355/E, 355/U, ETC, Indrakaran(V), Sangareddy(M), Sangareddy District
Harshitha Industries, Sy. No. 304/A3, Indrakaran (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District.
Hasgul Sand Reach (2.537 Ha Mining of Ordinary Sand), Hasgul (V), Bichkunda (M), Kamareddy District
Hasgul Sand Reach (8.00 Acre.), (C/o The Tahsildar, Bichkunda (M)), Manjeera River, Hasgul (V), Bichkunda (M), Kamaredddy District
Hasita Aromatics (P) Ltd., Plot No. 19/A, IDA Mankhal, Maheswaram (M), Rangareddy District
Hayansh Organic Private Limited, Cubical No. 26 FF6, EPIP, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
HBG Metals, Plot No. 5, TSIIC, Industrial Estate, Sy.No. 450/2, Narketpally (V&M), Nalgonda District
Healing Pharmatech Private Limited, Plot no.5, Sy.no.321, Karkapatla, Markook, Siddipet District
Healthy Tasty & Natural Foods Pvt Ltd., Sy.No. 434/A, Mudhole (V & M), Nirmal District -
Heldyfarm Foods LLP, Sy.Nos. 168 (Part), 170 (Part), Plot No. 8/B, Food Processing Park, Banda Thimmapur Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Hella Infra Market Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 1 & 4, Sy.No. 310, Industrial Park, Mundrai Village, Nangoor Mandal, Siddipet District
Hema Industries, Sy. No. 454, Sultanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Medak District
Hema Industries, Sy. No. 454, Sultanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Medak District
Hema Industries, Sy. No. 454, Sultanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Medak District
Heritage Foods Ltd., Narketpally (V&M), Nalgonda District
HES infra Private Limited, Sy No. 15, 15/1, 15/2, Karukonda (V), Bijnapalle (M), Mahaboobnagar dist 509228.
Hexawel Healthcare LLP, Plot No. S-11/1, Sy. No. 321, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District -
Hi-tech Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd., Plot No.107, Sy.No.342, 1st Floor, ALEAP, IE, Gajularamaram (V), Quthubullapur (M), Rangareddy District
Hienfatech Clads Pvt Ltd., Sy.No. 266 & 270, Khudabakshpally (V), Marriguda (M), Nalgonda District
High Quality Surface Finishing Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 354 A & 354/AA, Nandigaon (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
HIL Limited (Previously M/s. Hyderabad Industries Limited), 7-2-1732,1733,1733/1&2, Industrial Estate,Sanathnagar, Hyderabad.
Himalaya Life Line (India) Ltd.,Plot No. 6/B, Sy. No. 280, Karkapatla Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Himjal Beverages Pvt Ltd, Plot No. 7, Phase-III, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Hindustan Coca Cola Beverages Private Ltd (DG Set) Sy. No. 169, Ameenpur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Hindustan Coca Cola Beverages Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 1 & 2, Sy. Nos. 168 & 170 (Parts), TSIIC Food Processing Park-Banda Thimmapur, Banda Thimmapur Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Hindustan Coca Cola Beverages Pvt. Ltd, Sy. No. 169, Ameenpur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District.
Hindustan Coca Cola Beverages Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 169, Ameenpur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Secunderabad Terminal, P.B.No.5, Ankushapur (V), Ghatkesar (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd., (HPCL) Sy.No.205/2, 296, 307/3, Kundanpalli (V), Anthargaon (M), Peddapalli District
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd., (Vijayawada - Secunderabad Pipeline), Bogaram (V), Ramannapet (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd., Secunderabad Terminal, Ankushapur (V), Ghatkesar (M), Medchal District
Hindustan Stone Crushers (4.858 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy. No. 307, Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Hindware Limited (Formerly M/s. HSIL Ltd.,), Sy.No.580/1, 16/1, Brahmanapally (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Hiranya Laboratories, Sy. Nos. 367A3, 367AA/1, Pedda Gottimukla Village, Shivampet Mandal, Medak District
Hishi Laboratories, Plot No. S-5A, Sy. No. 321, Biotech park Phase-III, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Hitech Print Systems Limited, Sy. No: 383, 384 & 385, Chintalcheru (V), Hathnoora (M), Sangareddy District
HITEX, "Hyderabad International Trade Exposition Centre" of M/s.Hyderabad International Trade Exposition Centre, Sy.No.5/6(P), 5/7 (P), 5/8, 5/9, 5/10, 511, 5/12, 5/13, 5/14, 5/15, 5/16, 5/17, 5/18, 5/19, 5/20, 5/21, 5/22, 5/23, Izzathnagar, Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
HLSS Manufacturing Private Limited, Plot Nos. M14, M15 and M16, Medical Device Park, IP Sultanpur, Sultanpur (V), Ameenpur (M), Sangareddy District
Honer Estates LLP, Sy.No.177 (Part), 179, 180, 181, 182, 183, 184, 185 (Part), 186(Part), 187, 188, 189, 190, 191, 192 & 200 (Part), Gopanpally (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Honour Lab Ltd., (R & D Unit), Sy. No. 219, Bonthapally Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
HSIL Limited (AGI Specialty Glass Division), Sy.No. 271, 271/AA/1, 275, 275/AA/1,2, 276/AA/1, 278, 278/RU, 278/Part, Bhongir (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
HSR Ventures Pvt. Ltd., Survey No.57/1, Karmanghat (V), Saroornagar (M), Rangareddy District
Husnabad Municipality (Remediation of Legacy Waste through Bio Remediation and Bio-Mining at Husnabad Dump Yard), Near Municipal Water Pumping Station, Beside Hindu Grave Yard, Ramavaram Road, Husnabad, Siddipet District
Huthamaki India Ltd., Plot Nos. 139 & 148, IDA Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Huzurnagar Municipality Faecal Sludge & Septage Treatment Plant (FSTP), Sy.No. 72/23, Suryapet District, Telangana State
Huzurnagar Municipality, Municipal Commissioner Office, Huzurnagar for Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Municipal Dump Site through Bio Mining located near Kanigiri Ramaswamy Temple, Huzurnagar(M), Suryapet District
Hychem Laboratories, Plot No.18/B/(Part), Sy.No.860, IDA Bhongir, Bhongir (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Hyderabad Castings Ltd., Sy. No. 177, 178 & 179, IDA, Bollaram, Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Hyderabad Integrated Municipal Solid Waste Management Project (by GHMC), 19.8 MW, Sy.No.173, Jawaharnagar(V), Shameerpet(M), Rangareddy District
Hyderabad MSW Energy Solution Private Ltd., (by GHMC), Expansion - 48 MW, Sy.No.173, Jawaharnagar (V), Shameerpet (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Hyderabad MSW Energy Solution Private Ltd., (by GHMC), Sy.No.173, Jawaharnagar (V), Shameerpet (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District - EXpansion
Hyderabad MSW Energy Solutions Pvt. Ltd., - 14.5 MW, Unit-2, Sy.No.684/1, Dundigal (V), Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Hyderabad MSW Energy Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Unit-2, Amendment Sy.No.684/1, Dundigal (V), Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Hyderabad Rock Sand (2.77 Ha. Mining of Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 738/1, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Hyderabad Rock Sand (4.90 Ha. Mining of Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 738/1, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Hyderabad Securities and Enterprises Limited & M/s.Hari Sundar Tobacco Threshers Pvt. Ltd., H.Nos.6-3-654/1 to 9, 6-3-654/A, Somajiguda, Hyderabad
Hyders Industries., Sy. No. 284/AA, 284/EE & 284/UU, Siripuram (V), Hatnoora (M), Sangareddy District
IDBI Bank Ltd. (Residential Quarters for JNIBF Officers & Staff) at campus of Jawaharlal Nehru Institute of Banking & Finance (JNIBF), Sy. No. 91(P), H.No. 2-53/2 to 53/22, Old Bombay Road, Gachibowli (V), Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy District
Ideal Detonators (P) Ltd, Narketpally (V) & (M), Nalgonda District
Ideal Developers, Sy. No. 95, 97, 116 & 117, Maligi (V), Nyalkal (M), Sangareddy District
Ideal Industrial Explosives Ltd, Chityal (V) & (M), Nalgonda District
Ideal Industrial Explosives Ltd., (CFE Expansion), Chityal (V) & (M), Nalgonda District, Telangana State
Image Crop Science Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.412/A/2, Vemula (V), Itikyal (M), Mahaboobnagar District
Image Granites (1.0 Ha Black Granite Mine), Sy.No. 312, Inupamula (V), Kethepally (M), Nalgonda District
Impact Metals Limited, Sy. No. 296/7/4, IDA, Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Medak District
In N Out Food Ingredients, Sy. No. 168P, 170P, Plot No. 47, Food Processing Park, Banda Thimmapur (V), Mulugu (M), Siddipet District
Incredible India Food Processors LLP, Plot No.149, TSIIC Green IP, Dandu Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Inderson Speciality Steel Industries Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 203/A, Mirzapally Village, Shankarampet (R) Mandal, Medak District
Indian Immunological Ltd, Bio Tech Park, Phase-3, Sy.No.281-284 & 321, Karakapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Indian Immunological Ltd., Bio Tech Park, Phase – 3, Sy. No. 281-284 & 321, Karakapatla (V), Mulugu (M), Siddipet District
Indo National Ltd., Sy.no.156 to 162, 269, 270, Pollepally (V), Jedcherla (M), Mahaboobnagar District
Indo United Naturals, Sy. No.13/1, Suraram (V), Sadasivpet (M), Sangareddy District
Indrakeeladri Agro Industries, Sy. No. 193 to 196, 218/A/1, 218/AA/1/2, 337/A, 337/A/1, 337/AA/2, Pillaipally (V), Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Indu Fortune – Annexe by M/s. Indu Projects Ltd., Sy.No.1009, KPHB Colony, Kukatpally, Balanagar (M), Medchal-Malkjagiri District
Indu Fortune – Annexe by M/s. Indu Projects Ltd., Sy.No.1009, KPHB Colony, Kukatpally, Balanagar (M), Medchal-Malkjagiri District
Indur Mines & Minerals, Sy.No. 79, Lingampally (V), Sadashivanagar (M), Kamareddy District
Indus Chem, Sy.No.143/B/1, 143/B/1/1 & 143/B/1/2, Karankote (V), Tandur (M), Vikarabad District
Industrial Park (Seed Park) proposed at Sy. No. 53 (Part), Bandamailaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Industrial Park – Kucharam, Sy. No. 228/9, Kucharam GP, Kucharam Village, Tupran Mandal, Medak District
Innoform Life Sciences Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 26/D, Sy No. 321, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Innovative Windoors., Plot No. UDL 6/1, Sy.No 98 & 242, IP-Mucherla, Mucherla (V), Hatnoora (M) Sangareddy District
Inogent Laboratories Pvt. Ltd. (formerly M/s. Dai-Ichi Karkaria Ltd.), Plot No.28/A, IDA Nacharam, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
International Crop Protection Chemicals Pvt, Ltd., Plot No. 49, EPIP in Industrial Park, Sy. No. 146,147, 153, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru, (M), Sangareddy District
Intra Industrial Technologies, Sy.No. 276 to 279, Mupireddypally (V), Toopran (M), Medak District
Invicta Agritech India Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 31, Agro Processing Park, Sy. No. 53/Part, Bandamailaram Village, Mulug Mandal, Siddipet District
Invitron Advanced Analytics Pvt. Ltd, Plot No.M 68, Sy.No.70 &174, Medical Device Park, IP Sultanpur, Sultanpur Village, Ameenpur Mandal, Sangareddy District
IOCL Indian Oil Corporation Ltd., Sy.No.296, 297, 298, 299, 302, 304, 307, Kundanpalli (V), Anthargaon (M), Peddapalli District
ION Biofuels, Sy.No.159/E1, Kothagudem (V), Narayanapur (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Ion Exchange (India) Limited, Plot No.19/A, Phase – II, IDA, Patancheru, Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Ion Exchange (India)Limited.,Plot No.19/A, Phase – II, IDA, Patancheru (V & M), Sangareddy District
Ion Exchange India Ltd., Plot No.19/A, Phase – II, IDA, Patancheru, Medak District
IRA Ventures LLP, Sy.No. 342 & 354, Plot. No. 32, Industrial Park, Muppireddypalli Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Itaan Pharma Pvt Ltd., Plot No.S-9, Sy No.321 , Biotech Park, Phase – III, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
ITC Ltd., PSPD, Sy. Nos. 81, 84, 86a, 86b & 87, Bollaram Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
ITC Ltd., Sy.Nos. 395 to 412, 416, 417, 447 to 451, Manoharabad Village & Mandal, Medak District
ITW India Ltd (Chemin) (Formerly M/s.ITW Signode (I) Ltd), Plot No. 34-37, Phase – II, IDA, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
ITW India Ltd (Chemin), Plot No. 34-37, Phase – II, IDA, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
ITW India Pvt. Ltd., Magna Flux Division, Plot No. 51, 52, 207 & 208, Phase – II, IDA, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
J Sharadha Metal Industry, Unit III, Sy. No. 738/206, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
J. Gangadhar, Sy.No.306, Amrad (V), Makloor (M), Nizamabad District
J. K. Fenner (India) Ltd., [Boiler] (Formerly M/s. Fenner (India) Ltd.), Plot No.4&22, IDA, Phase-IV, Patancheru, Sangareddy District
J. Lavanya Prasad Raju, (Area 4.99 Ha. Stone Metal & Gravel Mine), Sy. No. 829/1, Ootla Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
J. Sharada Metal Industries (3.0 Ha. Mining of Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 738/1, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
J. Sharada Metal Industries (3.0 Ha. Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 738/1, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
J.K.Coating Centre, Shed No. 1, Sy. No. 426, 429, 430, 433, 434 & 435, Kothur Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Jaganmatha Parboiled Rice Industry, Sy.No.22A, 22AA, 22E & 22EE, Vallabhapuram (V), Chivemla (M), Nalgonda District
Jagannath Packaging, Sy.No. 723/A, Toopran (V&M), Near Shivareddy Dhaba, NH 44 Road, Medak District
Jagathi Stone Crusher, Sy. No. 147, Lingareddipet Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Jai Guru Rice Mill, Sy.No. 288, 293, 294, 295, 268/A, 261/ & 262, Hussainnagar (V), Sirikonda (M), Nizamabad District
Jai Vijay Industries, Sy. No. 296/7/7c, IDA Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Medak District
Jain Constructions, Sy.No.85, Jeedimetla (V), Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Jam Jam Agri Tech, Plot. No.40, Agro Processing Park, Sy.No. 53/Part, Bandamailaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Jamp India Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd., Plot Nos. 40 & 41 Part, Sy. Nos. 291 to 293, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Jamuna Hatcheries Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 111/A, Hakeempet Village, Yeldurthy Mandal, Medak District
Janahita Biotech Research And Training Pvt. Ltd, Cubicle No. 24 & 25, SF-6 in SDF, Block-II, EPIP, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Jangam Gangadhar Gravel Mine, Sy.No.48/2 of Jamlam Village, Yedpally Manal, Nizamabad District
Janina Marine Properties Pvt. Ltd., & Dyumat Hotels Limited, Plot No.16/A/1, 16/A/2, Sy.No.83/1, Hyderabad Knowledge City, Raidur (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Janina Marine Properties Pvt. Ltd., & M/s. Dyumat Hotels Limited is located at Plot No.16/A/1, 16/A/2, Sy.No.83/1, Hyderabad Knowledge City, Raidur (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District.
Jankim Food Products (P) Ltd, Sy.No. 23, 26 & 41, Maisi Reddy Palle (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
JAR Industries, Sy.No. 187/2, 188, Yadgarpally (V), Miryalaguda (M), Nalgonda District
Jaya Lakshmi Oil Mill, Sy. Nos. 126/AA, 126/E, 126/EE, 126/U, 127/A1, 127/A2, 127/AA, Akkannapet Village, Ramayampet Mandal, Medak District
Jayabheri Properties Private Limited, Survey No.292, Puppalaguda, Gandipet, Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
Jayadarsini Housing Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.718 (P), 719 (P), 720, 721 (P), 737 (P), 738 (P) and 739 (P), Ravalkole (V), Medchal (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Jayanthi Farms and Feeds, Sy.Nos: 1532/A3, 1539/E5/1, 1539/E5/2, 1539/E6/1 & 1539/E6/2, Ramayampet Village and Mandal, Medak District
Jayhida Medicare private Limited, Plot No. M 28 & 29, Sy. No.70 & 174, Medical Device Park, IP Sultanpur, Sultanpur Village, Ameenpur Mandal, Sangareddy District
Jeedimetla Effluent Treatment Ltd., Plot No.267, Phase-I, IDA Jeedimetla, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Jeedimetla Effluent Treatment Ltd., Plot No.267, Phase-I, IDA, Jeedimetla, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Jeevaka Laminations Pvt Ltd., Plot No169 A&B Part, Sy. No.172/C, Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Jenerx Pharma Solutions, Sy. Nos. 608, 609 to 613, Bonthapally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Medak District
Jenmed Pharma, Sy No.466/A2/1 & 466/A2/2, Bonthapally Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
Jenmed Pills Private Limited, Sy.No.398, Veliminedu (V), Chityal (M), Nalgonda District
Jennerx Pharma Solutions Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly M/s Jennerx Pharma Solutions), Sy.Nos. 608, 609 to 613, Bonthapally Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Jeripeti Vaddera Welfare Association (4.99 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 738/1 of Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Jeripeti Vaddera Welfare Association, (Area 4.99 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy. No. 286, Solakpally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Jeripeti Vaddera Welfare Association, (Area 4.99 Ha. Stone Metal & Gravel Mine), Sy. No. 829/Part, Ootla Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Jijivisha Enterprises, Plot No. A-9, Aleap Green Industrial Park, Nandigaon (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
JK Fenner (India) Ltd., Plot No. 11 & 12, IP, Phase-IV, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
JK Minerals, Sy. No. 738, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Medak District
Jodas Expoim Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 55, Phase – 3, IP – Biotech Park, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Jodas Expoim Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 55, Phase – 3, IP – Biotech Park, Karkapatla Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Jodas Expoim Pvt. Ltd., Unit – II, Sy. No. 321, Plot No. 45, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Joshika Pharma Pvt Ltd., Plot No. S-2A, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Sy. No. 321 (Part), Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
JR Seamless Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 129, 130 & 131, Bonalu Road, Chegunta Village & Mandal, Medak District
JRC KCVR Projects (Hot Mix Plant), Sy. No. 48, Vavilkol (V), Gundlapally (Dindi) (M), Nalgonda District
JRC KCVR Projects, (1.34 Ha. Stone & Metal Quarry), Sy.No.46/1, Vavilkole (V), Gundlapally (M), Nalgonda District
JRC KCVR Projects, (Stone & Metal Quarry), Sy No: 434, Gudipally (V), P.A. Pally (M), Nalgonda District
JRC KCVR Projects, Sy.No.48/A, Vavikol (V), Gundlapalle (Dindi) (M), Nalgonda District
JS Pharma Chem, Plot No.E-113, Sy.No.354, Industrial Park Toopran, Muppireddypally Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
JSAR Rock Sand Minerals, Sy.No.128/AA, 129/AA, Deshmukhi (V), Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
K Sanjeev Reddy, (4.0 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy No. 747 Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
K Senareddy Stone Crusher, Sy No: 263/A, 263/B, Rangapur (V), Huzurabad (M), Karimnagar District (Auto renewal CFO order)
K Srinivas (7.84 Ha Quartz & Feldspar Mine), Sy.No.835/1, Vellutla (V),Yellareddy (M), Kamareddy District
K. Chandra Sekhara Reddy, (Area 10.926 Ha. Road Metal and Building stone), Sy. No. 22, Kudavanandapur (V), Raikode (M), Sangareddy District
K. Vittal Reddy (1.0Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No.814/3, Bichkunda Village & Mandal, Kamareddy District
K. Yellaiah & Sons, (10.00 Ha. Road Metal and Building Stone Quarry), Sy.No.379, Suddulam (V), Dichpally (M), Nizamabad District
Kaanthi Laboratories private limited., Sy.No.32/A2 & 32, Gattuppal (V), Chandur (M), Nalgonda District
Kabsons Gas Equipment Pvt Ltd, Sy. No. 619, Isnapur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District -
Kadiyam Kalyan Chander (2.50 Ha Stone & Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 128, Yerkaram (V), Suryapet (M) & District
Kagaznagar Municipality, Faecal Sludge Treatment Plant (FSTP), Sy.No. 77/3, 78 & 81, Kagaznagar, Komurambheem Asifabad District
Kakatiya Khani Long Wall under Ground Coal Mine Project of M/s. Singareni Collieries Co. Ltd., Bhoopalpally Area, Near Basavarajupally (V), Ghanpur (M), Jayashankar Bhupalapally District
Kakatiya Mega Textile Park” of M/s.TSIIC, Shayampet (V), Geesugonda (M) & Chinthapalli (V), Sangem (M), Warangal Rural District
Kakumanu Seeds (APC), Sy. No. 43/E9, 43/E10, 44, 44/1, 45/AA, 45/E, 45/EE, 78/AA, 78/A2, 78/E1,78/RU, Kodakondla Village, Gajwel Mandal, Siddipet District
Kala Packaging Industry, Plot Nos. 55 & 60, Sy.No. 53P, Agro Processing Park, Bandamailaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District, Telangana State
Kalidindi Granites, (1.952 Ha Black Granite Mine), Sy.No.146, Kanumukkala (V), Bodhanapochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Kalidindi Granites, (4.0 Ha Black Granite Mine), Sy.No.147, Irigantipally (V), Kanagal (M), Nalgonda District
Kalki Baghavan Metal Industries, Sy No:157/13, Bathole (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
Kalyani Developers, Sy.No.315 & 316, Puppalguda (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
Kalyanram Rice Industry, Sy. No. 327 & 328, Yadgarpally (V), Miryalaguda (M), Nalgonda District.
Kamadhenu Solvent Industries, Sy. Nos. 86/AA/1, 86/AA/2, 86/RU1, 88/A2/1, 88/E/2, 88/E/1, 88/U, 88/UU2, 89/1, 89/2, 90/U/1, 90/U/2, Akkannapet Village, Ramayampet Mandal, Medak District
Kamakshi Paraboiled Rice Mill, Sy.No. 397 PART 401/E, 401/U1, 401/U2/1, Donthi Village, Shivampet Mandal, Medak District, Telangana State
Kamal Electronics Refurbishing of E-Waste Solutions, Sy.No.227/LU, 227/E1,227/E2, 227/E/2/1, Atmakur (V), Sadasivpet (M), Sangareddy District
Kamala Builders & Developers, Sy.No.269, 271, 272, 276 part, 277, Kushaiguda, Kapra Municipality, Keesara (M), Medchal-Malkjagiri District
Kamareddy Municipality (Remediation and Reclamation of existing Municipal dumpsite through Bio mining), Beside 220KV Substation, Kyasampalli (V), Kamareddy District
Kamineni Hospital Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.67(P), 68(P), 69(P), Mansoorabad (V), Saroornagar (M), Rangareddy District (Expansion)
Kamineni Hospital Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.68(P), Mansoorabad (V), Saroornagar (M), Rangareddy District
Kamineni Institute of Medical Sciences (KIMS), Sy.No.38, Sreepuram, Narketpally (V&M), Nalgonda District
Kamini Metalliks Pvt. Ltd, Sy. Nos. 361, 370, 371, 372 & 373, Chandapur (V), Hatnoora (M) Sangareddy District
Kanaka Durga Granites (4.0 Ha Colour Granite Mine) Sy.No.780, Irkode (v), Siddipet (Rural) (M), Siddipet District
Kanaka Durga Stone Crusher (1.978 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No. 186/1, Muthyampet (V), Koutala (M), Komaram Bheem Asifabad District
Kannamma Agro Industries, Sy. No. 283/1,283/2,283/3 & 283/4, Latchapet (V), Machareddy (M), Kamareddy District
Kanyaka Parameshwari Agro Industries, Sy. No: 513/AA,525/AA, Dhakoor (V), Andole (M), Sangareddy District
Kanyaka Parameshwari Rice Industries, Sy.No. 491/A/3, 491/A2/2, 492/UU/2, 490/EE/2, 492U/2, 487/EE/2, 486/E/2, 485/EE/2, Indriyala (V), Ramalingampally (GP), Bhoodan Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Kapil Industries, Sy.No. 44, Devulamma Nagaram (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Kapil Industries, Sy.No. 44, Devulamma Nagaram (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Karam Industries, Sy.No: 103/A, 103/RU,104/E,106/AB/I, Tirmalapur (V), Kotagiri (M), Nizamabad District
Karan Silicate, Sy.No. 149/EE, 149/U, Makkarajpet Village, Chegunta Mandal, Medak District, Telangana State
Karegaon Sand Reach, (4.026 Ha Ordinary Sand Mine), Manjeera River, Karegaon (V), Kotagiri (M), Nizamabad District
Karni Packaging (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 410 & 411/E, Bibinagar (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Karthika Granites (1.0 Ha Black Granite Mine), Sy.No.136/1, Kannegundla (V), Dornakal (M), Warangal District
Karthikeya Industries, Sy.No.669/13, Tandur (V&M), Mancherial District, Telangana State
Kausalya Supraja Rama Infra, (4.59 Hectares), Sy.No.137, 156 & 157 (Patta Land) of Alwala (V), Thirumalagiri Sagar (M), Nalgonda District
Kausalya Supraja Rama Infra, Sy.No.136, Alwala (V), Thirumalagiri (M), Nalgonda District
Kavitha Plastics, Sy.No. 276/A/A, Kaikondaigudem (V), Khammam Rural (M), Khammam District.
KBC Engineering, Plot No. 10/M1, Sy. No.496 & 499, Phase-III (Expn.), IP, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Medak District
KBROS Aristo Private Limited, Plot No. G51/1, TSIIC, General Engineering Park, Sy.No.70 & 174, Sultanpur Village, Patancheru Mandal, Sangareddy District, Telangana State
KBS Industries, Sy. No. 180/A1, 180/E, Edulapally (V), Jharasangam (M), Medak District
KBS Industries, Sy. No. 180/A1, 180/E, Edulapally (V), Jharasangam (M), Sangareddy District
KCVR Infra Projects (P) Ltd., (Stone Crusher, Batching Plant & Wet Mix Plants), Sy. No. 431/A, Gudipally (V), Pedda AdisharlaPally (M), Nalgonda District
KDA Ispat Pvt Ltd., Unit - II, Sy. No. 358/5, Pregnapur Village, Gajwel Mandal, Siddipet District
Kedia Solvent Oil Industries (P) Ltd., Unit-II, Sy. No. 231 A, 232 A1 & 232 E, Pittampally (V), Chityal (M), Nalgonda District
Keerthi Rice Industries, Sy. No. 405, Gudur (V), Miryalguda (M), Nalgonda District
KEMP Packaging Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.341, Automotive Park, TSIIC, Muppireddipalle Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District, Telangana State
Kemzen Industries Private Limited, Sy. No: 126/AA2, Nagulapally (V), Sadasivapet (M), Sangareddy District
Keshan Industries LLP (Unit – II), Plot No. 5/B7, Sy.No.148, Automotive Park, Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District, Telangana State
Keshan Industries LLP [CFE Expansion] (Formerly M/s. AJ Metalloys LLP), Sy.No. 354, Plot No. 26/F, TSIIC Industrial Park, Muppireddipalle Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District, Telangana State
Ketrish Developer, Sy.No.62, Fathullaguda (V), Uppal (M), Medchal - Malkajgiri District
Khan’s Metal Industry, Sy.No. 145/1, Rampur (V), Dichpally (M), Nizamabad District
Khanapur Municipality, (Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Dumpsite through Bio Mining), Sy.No72/1,Near Komurambheem Chowrasta, Khanapur (M), Nirmal District
KINGS PLASTICS, SY.NO.36, HYTHABAD (V), SHABAD (M), RANGAREDDY DISTRICT
Kirby Building Systems India Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly M/s. Kirby Building Systems India Ltd.,), Plot No. 8-15, IDA, Phase – III, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Kirby Building Systems India Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 8-15, IDA, Phase – III, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Kistapur Sand Reach, (3.051 Ha Mining of Ordinary Sand), Manjeera River, Kistapur (V), Birkur (M), Kamareddy District
Kistaram Opencast Coal Mining Project of M/s. The Singareni Collieries Company Limited, Kistaram Village, Sathupalli Mandal, Khammam District
KJS India Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 1 & 2, IDA, Phase-III, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
KLR Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 290/C, Phase-III, IDA-Pashamylaram, Sy.No.218&183, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
KMV Projects, Sy. No. 558/A/2, 558/E, 559, 560/A/1, 561/A, Velugupally (V), Thungathurthy (Mandal), Thungaturthy, Suryapet District
KNR Constructions Ltd., (Area 4.91Ha. Building stone & Road Metal) Sy. No. 427, 428 & 429, Alladurg (V & M), Medak District
KNR Constructions Ltd., (Area 4.91Ha. Building stone & Road Metal) Sy. No. 427, 428 & 429, Alladurg (V & M), Medak District
KNR Constructions Ltd., Sy. Nos. 426/1 to 426/3, 426/8, 427/5, 427/5/1, 427/5/2, 428/1, 428/1/1, 428/2, 428/3, 428/3/1, 428/5, 428/5/1, 429/A, 429/AA, 429/Aa1, 429/EE, 429/EE1, 429/U, 429/U1, Alladurg Village and Mandal, Medak District
Kodad Municipality, Municipal Commissioner Office, Kodad for Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Municipal Dump Site through Bio Mining located near Singavaram road, Kodad(M), Suryapet District
Kohinoor Hatcheries Pvt, Ltd., Sy.No. 1364 & 1365, Talmadla (V), Bhiknoor (M) Nizamabad District
Konar Organics Limited, Shed No.41, IDA Mallapur, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Konark Granites Company (1.0 Ha Black Granite Mine), Sy.No.154, Thorgallu (V), Kanagal (M), Nalgonda District
Konark Granites Company (1.0 Ha Black Granite), Sy.No.10, Narsimhapuram (V), Kanagal (M), Nalgonda District
Konda Alu Crafts Industries, Sy. Nos. 557/UU, Wadiaram Village, Chegunta Mandal, Medak District
Kondurg Minerals., Sy.No. 109/9, 109/11E, 109/11A, 109, Kondurg East V), Kondurg (M), Rangareddy District
Kopalle Pharma Chemicals Pvt. Ltd., D-133, 130, 127, 124, Phase-III, IDA Jeedimetla, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Koppert Sustainable Solutions (India) Ltd., Plot No. 34/B, Anrich Industrial Estate, Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Medak District
Kothagudem Municipality, Solid Waste Processing Facility, Sy.No.1/1 in Garimellapadu Revenue village, Prasanthinagar Panchayat of Chunchupalli (M), Bhadradri Kothagudem District
KPC Projects Ltd. (Stone crusher), Sy. No. 103 & 104 Abbireddygudem (V), Garide Palle (M), Suryapet District
KPC Projects Ltd. (Stone crusher, Hot mix plant, Wet mix plant), Sy. No. 525E2, 525E3, 525U3, 525A, 525AA, 530, 531EE, 525, 528, 530, 530A, 526/AA, 531/EE Appannapet (V), Garide Palle (M), Suryapet District
KPC Projects Ltd., Sy. No. 123, 123E, 124, 124A, 124E & 126, Yerkaram (V), Suryapet (Mandal & District)
KPC Projects Ltd., Sy. No. 123, 123E, 124, 124A, 124E & 126, Yerkaram (V), Suryapet (Mandal & District)
Kreative Organics Ltd., D-123, Phase – III, IDA, Jeedimetla, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Kreative Organics Private Ltd., D-123, Phase – III, IDA Jeedimetla, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Krish Care Formulations, Plot No. M-50/B, Sy. No. 70 & 174, IP-Sultanpur, Sultanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Krisha Industries, Sy No. 511/A, 511 & 511/E, Kondur(V) Nizamabad Rural (M) , Nizamabad District
Krishna Industry, Sy.No.293 (P), Ragadapa (V), Tripuraram (M), Nalgonda District
Krishna Labs, Sy.No. 485, 486 & 491, Chityala (V &M), Nalgonda District
Krishnapatnam Hyderabad Pipeline Project” by M/s.Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Oil Transportation Pipeline Entering Telangana State at Mudi Manikyam (V), Adavidevulapally (M), Nalgonda District to TSIIC, Dandumalkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Krishnaveni Metal Castings Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. L40, L41, L42, Sy.No. 114, LED Park, Sivanagar Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Kritik Bio Fules Private Limited, Sy.No. 294/1, Veliminedu (V), Chityal (M), Nalgonda District
Kriya Agro Seed Processors, Plot No. 38/A, Agro Processing Park, Sy. No. 53P, Bandamailarm Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
KRK Pipes Private Limited, Sy.No.408 To 412, 418 To 435 , Kondapally Road, Polepalle (V), Jadcherla (M), Mahbubnagar District-509301
Krupa Builders Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.105/F4, Kompally (V), Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkjagiri District
Kruthi Packaging Industry, Plot No. G-48, Sy.No. 70 & 174, General Park, IP-Sultanpur (V), Ameenpur (M), Sangareddy District
KSR Infra Holdings Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.124/2/126, Yamnampet (V), Ghatkesar (M), Rangareddy District
Kuberalaxmi Overseas Aggrifood OPC Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 168 (P), 170 (P), Plot No. 7, Industrial Park, Banda Thimmapur Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Kuchadri Venkateshwara Industries, Survey No: 48/A/1/1/1, 48/A/1/2, 48/A/1/1/2, 49/1B/1, 49/1B/2, Chinna Demi Village, Tadwai Mandal, Kamareddy District, Telangana State
Kurapa Metal Works (5.0Ha. Road Metal & Building Stone Mine), Sy.No. 758/13, Jankampet (V), Yedapally (M), Nizamabad District
Kurnool Seeds Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 39, Sy. Nos. 53/36, 53/38, 53/40, 53/46, 53/47,53/49,53/50, Agro Processing Park, Bandamailaram (V), Mulug (M), Siddipet District
KV Natural Ingredients Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 12/E & 13/E, Mahadevpur (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
KVL Bio Products (P) Ltd, Sy.No. 40,41/AA, Melasangam (V), Munpalle (M), Sangareddy District
Kyathanpally Municipality for Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Dumpsite through Bio Mining located near Mandamarri Shivar, Ramakrishnapur (V), Mandamarri (M), Mancherial District
L&T Metro Rail Hyderabad Limited, Parking & Circulation and Commercial Development (Mall cum Multiplex) – Transit oriented Development at Sy.No.74/2, Rasoolpura, Begumpet (V), Balanagar, Hyderabad
L. Rhaks Pyrolysis Industries, Sy. No. 633, Bonthapally (V), Jinnaram (M), Medak District
Lahari Industries, Sy.No.281/1/3, Nelamarri (V), Munagala (M), Suryapet District
Lakshmi Ganapathi Industries, Sy.No. 46/1, RedlaKunta (V), Kodad (M), Suryapet District
Lakshmi Ganapathi Rice Industries, Sy. No. 50, Annepureddyguda (V), Vemulapally (M), Nalgonda District
Lakshmi Ganapathi Rice Industries, Sy. No. 50, Annepureddyguda (V), Vemulapally (M), Nalgonda District
Lakshmi Infrastructure and Developers India Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No: 438/1 to 438/34 of Dichpally (V&M), Nizamabad District
Lalitha Metal Industries, Sy.No.485/1, Issannapally (V), Bhiknoor (M), Nizamabad District
Lalitha Metal Industries, Sy.No.485/1, Issannapally (V), Bhiknoor (M), Nizamabad District
Lamtuf Plastics Ltd, Sy. No.81P, 82P, 92P & 93P, IDA, Indrakaran (V), Sangareddy (M), Medak District
Lamtuf Plastics Ltd, Sy. No.81P, 82P, 92P & 93P, IDA, Indrakaran (V), Sangareddy (M), Sangareddy District
Larsen & Tourbo Limited, Sy.No. 58 & 59, Bhongir Village and Mandal, Nalgonda District
Laurel Pharma Labs, Sy. No. 227 & 229, Plot No. 239/A, Phase-III, IDA, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Laurel Pharma Labs, Sy. No. 239/A, Phase-III, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Lavanya Constructions, Sy No. 397/A & 397/AA, Indresham(V), Patancheru(M), Sangareddy District
Laven Farmlabs Private Limited, Sy.No.359/E, Lingojigudem (V) H/o Ankireddygudem, Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Laxmi Bhavani Stone Crusher, Sy.No.141/A1,141/U, 141/U1, 142/A/1, 142/A/2 and 142/EE, Paleannaram (V), Chilkur (M), Suryapet District
Laxmi Bhavani Stone Crusher, (2.0 Ha Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy. No. 979/60/2/1/1 & 979/60/1/1, Seetharampuram, Chilkur (V& M), Suryapet District
Laxmi Ganapathi Industries, Sy.No. 1066AA, 1070/A, 1063/E/1/1, 1067/A & 1066AA/1, Nizampet (V), Narayankhed (M), Sangareddy District
Laxmi Granites, Sy.No.46, Peddadevulapally (V), Tripuraram (M), Nalgonda District
Laxmi Infobahn Software Technology Park LLP, Sy.No.107(P) & 108(P), Kokapet (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
Laxmi Infobahn Software Technology Park LLP, Sy.No.107(P), 108(P), Kokapet (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
Laxmi Narasimha Agro Industries, Sy.No.6 & 353, Mukthapur (V), Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Laxmi Neeraja Metals,Sy.no.301, Peddarevely Vill. Balanagar Mdl. Mahaboobnagar Dist.,509202
Laxmi Sahasra Rice Industries, Sy.No. 583, 584, 584/AA1, 584/EE1, Mukundapuram (V), Kallur Revenue Village, Nereducherla (M), Suryapet District
Laxminarayana Industry, Sy.No.293 (P), Ragadapa (V), Tripuraram (M), Nalgonda District
Lazuline Biotech Pvt Ltd., Plot. No. 8/B, TSIIC Biotech Park, Phase-III, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Leap Ecotec Solutions Private Limited, Sy.No. 1791, Municipal Dump Yard, Rampur-Madikonda, Khazipet (M), Hanumakonda District
Lee Pharma Ltd., (Formulations), Sy. Nos. 180/1 to 180/15, Part 180/7, Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Lee Pharma Ltd., (R & D Division), Sy. Nos. 180/1 to 180/15, Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District.
Legacy Leachate Treatment Plant of GHMC (operated by M/s. Ramky Infrastructure Ltd.,), Jawaharnagar Dump Site, Sy.No. 154 & 173, Jawaharnagar (V), Shameerpet (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Leo Star Healthcare Pvt Ltd., Plot No 10,Sy. No. 321, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Leo Star Healthcare Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 321, Plot No 10, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Leo Star Healthcare Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 321, Plot No 10, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Leona Bio Remedies, Plot No 25/B, Phase-III, IDA–Pashamylaram, Sy.No. 162&165, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M),Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Lexaro Laboratories Pvt. Ltd., Phase-I, Shed No.D-12, IDA Pashamylaram, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
LIC Employees Mutually Aided Cooperative House Building, Society Limited, Survey Nos. 20 (New) & T.S. No. 4/2, Yellareddyguda (GP) Ameerpet (V), Ameerpet (M), Hyderabad District
Life Span Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 321/1, Plot No. 49, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Life Span Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 321/1, Plot No.49, Biotech Park, Phase-III, Karkapatla Village, Mulugu Mandal, Medak District
Likitha Galvo Industries, Sy.No 228/9, Plot No. 82, Industrial Park, Kucharam (V), Toopran (M), Medak District
Litha Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd., Second Floor, Plot No.53, Sy.Nos. 180/1, 180/2, 180/3, 180/9 & 180/10, Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District, Telagana State
Livon Paints Pvt Ltd, Sy. No. 242 & 259, Kucharam GP, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Livon Techno Foams, Plot No. 4 & 5, Automotive Park, Sy No. 148, Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
LMR Polymers, (CFE Expansion) Plot No.88 & 89 (Part), Phase–III, IP, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
LN Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 15/A, Biotech park, Phase-III, Sy. No. 279 & 321/P, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
LNS Infrastructures (1.0 Ha Stone and Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 77, Kaithapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Lohitha Minerals (Laterite Mine – 13.76 Ha.), Survey No: 129, Gunthapally (V), Kondapur (M), Sangareddy District
Lohiya Confectioneries Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.14, Baswapur Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District, Telangana State
Loka Biosciences Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 62, Sy.Nos. 321/P, 323/P & 324/P, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District, Telangana State
Lokesh Industries, Plot Nos. E44, E45, E46, E47, E50, E51, E52 and E53, Sy.Nos. 354, Industrial Park, Toopran Muppireddypally Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District, Telangana State
Lorven Biologics Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 91, 92/A/1, Part B, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District, Telangana State
Lorven Flex & Sack India Pvt Ltd., Unit – 2, Sy. Nos. 153/A/1, 154/AA/1, 155 etc., Muppireddipalle Village, Tupran Mandal, Medak District
Lotus Enterprises, Sy.No. 720 & 721, Raigiri (V), Bhongiri (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Lotus Structures India Private Limited, Sy.No.1,2 &88, Ahmedguda(V), Keesara (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Luxettipet Municipality, (Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Dumpsite through Bio Mining), Near Godavari Pushkar Ghat, Mancherial District
Luxettipet Municipality, Faecal Septage Treatment Plant (FSTP), Godavari Road, Near Dumpsite, Luxettipet, Mancherial District, Telangana State
LVS Mines & Minerals Pvt. Ltd. (2.0 Ha. Building Stone and Rough Stone Mine), Sy.No. 738/1 (G.L), Lakadaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
M S Energies, Plot No. 152, Phase – III, Pashamylaram, Industrial Estate, TSIIC, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
M. Srinivas Goud, Sy. No. 423/1, Mallaram (V), Nizamabad (M), Nizamabad District
M. Subramanyam represented by its AGPA Holder M/s. Ganapathi Developers, Sy.No. 57, Mansoorabad (V), Saroornagar (M), Rangareddy District -
M.A. Nayeem (Mine), Sy. No. 37/A, Pusalapadu (V), Manoor (M), Sangareddy District
M.K. Enterprises, Sy.No.389/1P, Ramanthapur (V), Yelduthy (M), Medak District
M.K.R. Binny Modern Rice Mill, Sy.No.422/AA, 423/A4, Gaddipally (V), Garidepally (M), Suryapet District
M.M Brothers, Sy No. 421/P3 & 421/P4, Jalalpur(V) Nizamabad (M & District)
M.S. Granites and Exports, (Area 4.50 Ha Black Granite Mine), Sy. No. 232, 233, 234, 238 & 240, Mukundapuram (V), Mandirala (M), Suryapet District
M/s Ayyappa Diagnostics & Digital X-Ray Center, H.No:5-51, Daultabad (V&M), Siddipet District
M/s Aiyesha Enterprises (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 558, Lalgadimalakpet (V), Shameerpet (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s Anika Polymers, Sy No. 1941, OPP: Nuzuveedu Seeds, Nandigoan (V), Kothur (M), Mahabubnagar District.
M/s Aurore Life Sciences Pvt Ltd. (Formerly M/s. Eshwar Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd., / M/s. Konar Organics Ltd), Sy.No.180/2, IDA Khazipally (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
M/s Aurore Life Sciences Pvt Ltd., (Formerly M/s. Eshwar Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd., / M/s. Konar Organics Ltd) Sy.No.180/2, Khazipally (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
M/s Balaji Amines Ltd., Unit-II, Plot No. 4 & 5, Beside TSSEB Sub Station-II, IDA, Bollaram, Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
M/s Benita Industries Ltd, (Ananthsagar Laterite Mine), Sy. No. 320/P, 322/P & 323/P, Ananthsagar (V), Chinnakodur (M), Siddipet District
M/s Bhavani Enterprises, Sy. No. 42/A, Alinagar H/o Chetlapotharam Village, Gaddapotharam GP, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
M/s Binjusaria Polymers,Sy.No.802, Chegur (v),Kothur (M), Mahabubnagar Dist
M/s Brahma Agro Services., Sy No.163, Gummadidala Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
M/s C Foam, Sy. No. 663/P, Kistapur, Medchal, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s Clearsynth labs Ltd. Unit No.2, R&D Process Development, Plot No.177, IDA Mallapur, Uppal (M) RR Dist.
M/s Dev Chem Industries, Sy. No. 441/1, 843/2, Plot No. 12, Medchal (V) & (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s Divi’s Laboratories Ltd (Unit-1), Sy.No. 238, 247 to 250, 260 to 279, 289 to 293 & 302 of Lingojigudem (V) and 505 & 506 of Aregudem (Hamlet of Pantangi (V)), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s Erythro Pharma Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 13, Gaddapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
M/s Erythro Pharma Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 13, Gaddapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
M/s G.B.R. Minerals Private Limited and Sy No. 95/1, Devanapalli Village, Bheemgal Mandal, Nizamabad District
M/s G.B.R. Minerals Private Limited, 2.0 Ha, Sy No. 579, Bhoiguda (V), Anumula (M), Nalgonda District
M/s GBR Minerals Private Ltd., (5.0 Ha Colour Granite Mine), Sy. No. 1120, Katikanapally (V), Dharmaram (V), Dharmaram (M), Karimnagar District
M/s GoalsyPharma, Plot No. 45, Phase-IV, IDA Cherlapally, Medchal - Malkajgiri District
M/s Granules India Ltd., Unit-III, Sy. No. 216, IDA Bonthapally(V), Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
M/s Hitech Pharmaceutical Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 107, Sy.No.342, Ist Floor, ALEAP,IE, Gajularamaram (V), Quthubullapur (M), RR Dist.
M/s ITC Ltd, Paper Boards & Speciality Paper Division (Bhadrachalam Unit), Sarapaka (V), Burgampad (M), Khammam District.
M/s ITC Ltd, Paper Boards & Specialty Paper Division (Bhadrachalam Unit), Sarapaka (V), Burgampad (M), Bhadradri Kothagudem District
M/s ITC Ltd- Paper Boards & Specialty Papers Division, Unit:- Bhadrachalam, Sarapaka (V), Burgampad (M), Bhadradri Kothagudem District
M/s ITC Ltd- Paper Boards & Specialty Papers Division, Unit:- Bhadrachalam, Sarapaka (V), Burgampad (M), Bhadradri Kothagudem District
M/s Jahnavi Flow Tech, Sy. No. 857 (Part), Medchal (V), Medchal (M), Medchal – Malkajgiri District
M/s Jai Shri Krishna Poly films, Sy No: 828/UU & 828 / Part, Chegur (V), Kothur (Map), Mahbubnagar District
M/s Jeevaka Industries Pvt. Ltd., Steel Plant Division, Sy. Nos.145/3, 145/3/A, 145/1, 145/11, 145/11/A, 145/11/AA1, 145/A/3, 145/3/E, 145/1, Chegunta (V&M), Medak District
M/s JSK International, Plot No. 26/A, IDA Jeedimetla, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s Kant Niha Industries, Sy. No. 103, Shed. No. 5 IDA Kothur (V & M) Mahaboobnagar Dist
M/s Laxmi Durga Stone Crushers, Sy. No. 166 A & 166 C, Sircilla (V&M), Karimnagar District
M/s Legion Minerals Private Ltd., Sy No: 1908/A &AA, Nandigam (V), Kothur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s Lohiya Edible Oils Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.460/2, 461, 462/2, 479 to 482, APIIC, IDA Mankhal, Maheshwaram (M), Rangareddy District.
M/s Mahalakshmi Profiles Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 262, 272, 274, 287/2, 287/3, 288/E/1, 289/7/AA, 288/5/3, 289/P, 289/AA/9, 289/AA/5/1, 289/AA/8, 287/1/A 288/6/AA, Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
M/s Meka Laboratories, Sy. No. 10/C, IDA, Gaddapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
M/s Mounika Industries,Sy No.26, Karkalpahad (V),Amangal (M), Mahaboobnagar Dist
M/s Nasense Labs Private Limited, Plot No. 24 (P) & 25, Sri Venkateshwara Co-operative Industrial Estate, Jeedimetla, Quthbullapur (M), Medchal- Malkajgiri District
M/s Nasense Labs Private Limited, Plot No. 24 (P) & 25, Sri Venkateshwara Co-operative Industrial Estate, Jeedimetla, Quthbullapur (M), Medchal- Malkajgiri District
M/s National Mineral Development Corp Ltd., (Sponge Iron Unit, Paloncha (V&M), Khammam District
M/s Navratna Packaging Solutions, Sy No: 1838/AA, Nandigaon (V), Kothur (M), Mahaboobnagar District
M/s Novel Reliable Technologies, Sy.No: 103 & 1948, Nandigam (V), Kothur (M), Mahaboobnagar District
M/s Nutrikraft India (P) Ltd., Unit-II, Sy. No. 807, Medchal (V) & (M), Rangareddy District
M/s Pioneer Tor Steel Mills Pvt. Ltd., (Sponge Iron Division), Sy No; 594 to 597, 602, 616, 618 & 628, Wadiaram (V), Chegunta (M), Medak District
M/s Popuri Industries Ltd stone crushing unit, Sy.No. 316, Lingagudem (V & M), Khammam District
M/s Reboot Resources Private Ltd., Sy.No. 1880, Nandigama (V&M), Rangareddy District
M/s Salicylates And Chemicals Private Limited (Formerly M/s. Tejashrri Intermediates Pvt. Ltd), Plot No. 133-142, Sy.No. 239/Part, Phase–II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
M/s Shiv Maheshwari Oil & Chem Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 152/A5/1 & 152A, Kallakal Village, Toopran Mandal, Medak District
M/s Shree Bagori Plastics, Sy. Nos. 509 / 1 / 2, Gundlapochampally (V), Medchal – Malakajgiri District
M/s Shree Mahalakshmi Enterprises, Sy. No. 10/RU1/1, Gaddapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
M/s Shri Nidhi Granites, (7.10 Ha Colour Granite Mine) Sy. No. 28/1, Elagandal (V), Karimnagar (M), Karimnagar District
M/s Shri Nidhi Granites, (7.10 Ha Colour Granite Mine) Sy. No. 28/1, Elagandal (V), Karimnagar (M), Karimnagar District.
M/s Shriji Polymers (India) Ltd., Sy. No. 509/1/2, Gundlapochampally (V), Medchal (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s Siddharth Developers, Sy.36/Part, Bachupally (V&M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s Singareni Collieries Company Ltd, Jalagam Vengal Rao Opencast Mine (JVR OC- I & JVR OC- II Amalgamation), Kommepalli (V) near Sathupalli Town, Sathupalli (M), Khammam District
M/s Singareni Collieries Company Ltd, Prakasham Khani Opencast Coal mine (Amalgamation of Manuguru OC-II Expansion & Manuguru OC-IV Extension), Manuguru (V&M), Bhadradri Kothagudem Distric
M/s Siri Polymers, Sy. No. 45, Cherlapally (V), Ghatkesar (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s SMS Pharmaceuticals Ltd., Unit-II (Formerly M/s. Invinex Laboratories Ltd.,), Plot Nos.24 & 24 B, SVCIE, Bachupally village, Qutubullapur Mandal, Rangareddy District
M/s Sri Balaji Steels, (Formerly M/s Sri Sai Ispat Udyog), Sy. No. 473/1 & 2, Temple Road, Bonthapally (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District.
M/s Sri Gayathri Drugs Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 497(part), Bonthapally Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
M/s Sri Lakshmi Metal Industries, Sy.No.213-2AA-3, Peddireddigudem (V), Annapureddypalli (M), Bhadradri Kothagudem District.
M/s Sri Reddy Reddy Harish Kumar, Sy. No. 178, Kothapally (V), Yacharam (M), Rangareddy District
M/s Sri Sai Ram Ginning and Processing Unit.,Sy.no.891/A, 891/B, Ieeza (V & M), Mahaboobnagar Dist.,
M/s Sri Shiv Shakti Industries, Sy. No. 76A/1 and 76 B/1, Gundlapochampally (V), Medchal (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s Sri Venkata Krishna Granites (1.50Ha), Sy.No. 289, Gudimalla (V), Khammam Rural (M), Khammam District
M/s Sri Vyshnavi Foods Pvt. Ltd., (Expansion), Sy. No. 254/A, 44/3/AA, 255/A/AA, 44/3/A, Gundrathimadugu & Duddepudi Villages, Konijerla (M), Khammam District
M/s Suraj Trading Company, Plot No. 181, Jeedimetla (V), Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s SVN Metal Industry, Sy.No. 438, Pillaipally (V), Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
M/s Talettutayi Solar Projects Pvt Ltd. Palwai (V), Maldkal (M), Mahaboobnagar District
M/s The Singareni Collieries Co. Ltd., RG-I, Area Townships, Godavarikhani, Karimnagar District
M/s TS GENCO - Kothagudem Thermal Power Station (KTPS) VII stage, Paloncha (V&M), Bhadradri Kothagudem District
M/s Vasista Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly M/s Sun Chemicals), Plot No. 176 & 190, SVCIE, Jeedimetla, Rangareddy District
M/s Vedgir Pharma, Plot No.35, Phase-II, SVCIE Balanagar, Rangareddy District.
M/s Veejay Poly Plast Limited., Sy No: 160, Kothur (Gp & V)., Kothur (M), Ranga Reddy District
M/s Venkateswara Aggregates (Formerly Known as Mahalaxmi Stone Crushers) ,Sy.No.58/A, Maganoor (V) & (M) , Mahabubnagar Dist,509208
M/s Virtue Polymers, Sy. No. 27/A, Cherlapally (V), Ghatkesar (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s Yukthi Industries (Expansion), Sy. No. 174 (Part), Cherlapally, Ghatkesar (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. K.K.R.Enterprises, Plot No.14 B, Ground Floor, Phase – III, I.E.,Kukatpally, Balanagar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. SUSTAINeering, Plot No. 6 & 15, IDA Kothur, Sy.No.103, Kothur (V&M), Rangareddy District
M/s. A.P.I.D.C Venture Capital Pvt. Ltd. at Plot No. 40 & 41 (Sy. No. 115/1 of Financial District), Nanakramguda Village, Serilingampally Mandal, Rangareddy District
M/s. Accrete Pharmaceuticals (P) Ltd., Sy.No. 706 AA, 707/AA, Thangadpally (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Aditya Minerals Pvt Ltd, Sy.No. 85, 90, 91, 93, 94, 109 to 115 & 133 of Pimparikunta (V), Thamsi (M), Sy.No. 100 to 103, 112, 113, 114 of Guda (V), Jainath (M), Adilabad District
M/s. Agrima Logi Park, Sy.Nos. 776, 791, 793, 794, 795, Nuthankal (V), Medchal (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Aikya Logistics Company, Sy.No. 695(p) & 696, Gundlapochampally (V), Medchal District.
M/s. AJ Metalloys LLP, Sy. No. 354, Plot No. 26/F, TSIIC Industrial Park, Muppireddipalle (V), Toopran (M), Medak District
M/s. Aktinos Pharma Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly M/s Vaishnavi Labs Ltd.,), Plot No. 154/A/6, Sy. No. 172 A, S. V. CO-Op. Industrial Estate, IDA Bollaram (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Alekhya Homes at Sy.No. 148/2 & 142, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy District.
M/s. Ali Traders, Sy.No.491/2, Alampally (V), Vikarabad (M), Vikarabad District
M/s. Alluri Overseas Private Limited, Survey No. 686, Dundigal Village, Qutubullapur Mandal, Medchal - Malkajgiri District.
M/s. Amazon Data Services India Private Limited, Sy.No.190, Chandanvally (V), Shabad (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Amazon Data Services India Pvt. Ltd, at Sy. No. 120, IP Pharmacity, Meerkhanpet (V), Kandukur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Amazon Data Services India Pvt. Ltd, Sy.No.120, IP Pharmacity, Meerkhanpet (V), Kandukur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Amazon Data Services India Pvt. Ltd. at Sy. No. 31 – 57, Fab City, Raviryala (V), Maheshwaram (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Ameenji Rubber Pvt Ltd (Unit – 2), Plot No. 3, Industrial Park Kucharam, Sy. No. 228/9, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
M/s. Ample Life Sciences Private Limited, Sy.No. 467, Narketpally (V & M),Nalgonda District.
M/s. Anasia Lab Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.243 & 244, Anthammagudem (V), Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Andhra Polymers Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 288, Plot No.2, Phase-V, Jeedimetla (V), Quthubullapur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Aparna Constructions and Estates Private Limited, Survey nos. 164 (P), 167 (P), Kondapur (V), Serilingamapally (M), Ranga Reddy District
M/s. Aparna Constructions and Estates Private Limited, Sy.No.5/B, Sathamrai (V), Shamshabad (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Aparna Enterprises Ltd., Sy. No. 44 & 45, Gundlapochampally (V), Medchal (M), Medchal – Malkajgiri District
M/s. Aptar Beauty & Home India Pvt. Ltd., Unit – II, (Formerly M/s. TKH Plastics Pvt. Ltd., (Unit – II)), Sy.No. 62/1/A, Bahadurpally(V), Quthbullapur(M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Aqua Space Developers Pvt. Ltd. at Plot No. 22, 23, 24, 30/A, 31, 32 & 33 of TSIIC layout & Sy.No. 83/1 of Raidurg (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Aqua Space Developers Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 22,23,24,30/A,31,32&33 of TSIIC layout & Sy.No. 83/1 of Raidurg (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Aqua Space Developers Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 22,23,24,30/A,31,32&33 of TSIIC layout & Sy.No. 83/1 of Raidurg (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Aradhya Polymers, Sy. No. C-9, Industrial Estate, Moulali Medchal - Malkajgiri District
M/s. Archimedis Laboratories (P) Ltd., Sy.No. 238, Dothigudem (V), Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Arene Life Sciences Ltd., Plot. No. 48 - 50 & 209 - 211, Phase – II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Aryan Constructions, Sy No: 156/1 to 156/6, Ankireddypally (V), Keesara (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Asha Polymers, Plot Nos. 66, 67, 133, 134, 135, 136, 137 and 138, Sy.Nos. 135/P & 136/P, Doolapally (V), Qutbullapur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Asian Institute of Gastroentrology Pvt. Ltd. at Sy.No.136/1, Gachibowli (V), Serilingampalli (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. ASK Stone Crusher, Sy.No. 426/B, Devnoor (V), Dharmasagar (M), Hanamkonda District
M/s. ASR Infrastructures, Sy.No.26/10, Bhairampally, Chedughattu (V), Midjil (M), Mahabubnagar District
M/s. Astha Foams, Sy. No. 855/P, Medchal, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Astha Laboratories Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 278, Phase – II, IDA, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District – 502 307
M/s. Astha Polymers (P) Ltd., Plot No. 85, Sy. No. 847 and 845/2, Industrial Area Medchal, Medchal - Malkajgiri District
M/s. Athena Global Technologies Ltd. at Sy. No. 203, Manikonda Jagir (V) Rajendranagar (M) Rangareddy District
M/s. Athulitha Laboratories (Formerly M/s. Vegesna Laboratories Pvt. Ltd.,) Plot No.34/A, Sy Nos. 298 & 300, SVCIE, Jeedimetla, Quthbullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Athulitha Laboratories Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly M/s. Vegesna Laboratories Pvt. Ltd), Plot No.34, SVCIE, Jeedimetla, Rangareddy District
M/s. Atlas Copco India Ltd., Sy.No.145/A & 146/2, Phase - II, IDA Cherlapally, Rangareddy District
M/s. Aura Research and Remedies Private Limited, Sy No. 665 (Part), Bhiknoor (V&M), Kamareddy District
M/s. Aurobindo Pharma Limited at Plot No.1, Sy.No. 83/1, Raidurg Panmakhta (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. Unit.7, Sy.No.411,425,434,435, SEZ-IP, Polepally (V)Jadcherla (M), Mahaboob nagar Dist.
M/s. Aurobindo Pharma Ltd., Unit – IX, Sy. Nos: 305, 369 to 371, 373, 374 & 377, Gundlamachnoor (V), Hatnoora (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. AVR Constructions, Sy.No.461/A/A , Rachaloor (V), Kandukur, (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Ayushman Solutions Private Limited., Sy.Nos: 21, 22 & 23, Ghanpur (V), Raja Bollaram Gram Panchayath, Medchal (M), Medchal District
M/s. Balaji Infrastructures, H.No. 2-10-288, 2-10-289, 2-10-290 & 2-10-291, Waddepally (V), Hanamkonda (M), Warangal District.
M/s. Balaji Stone Metal Industries, Sy.No. 208/29 & 312/30, Ramalingampally (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
M/s. Balaji Stone Metal Industries, Sy.No. 208/29 & 312/30, Ramalingampally (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
M/s. Banyan Sustainable Waste Management Pvt. Ltd, Plot No. 5/9,10-11, IDA, Phase-I, IE, Patancheru (V & M), Medak District
M/s. Benzaiten Pharma Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. Parts of 363, Pyararam Revenue (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Benzaiten Pharma Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. Parts of 363, Pyararam Revenue (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Bharat Dynamics Ltd., Sy.No.662,663 to 672, 673, 674 to 682, 684 to 690 & 692, 662/P, 663/P, 673/P, 710/P,716/P, 706/P, 708/P, 709/P, 603 to 705, 68 to 72, 108/P, 662/1, Khalsa and Bhagatr (V), Ibrahimpatnam (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Bharati Poly Yarn Pvt. Ltd., Sy.Nos: 23/C & 24/Part, Ghanpur (V), Medchal (M), Rangareddy District.
M/s. Bhavika Plastek (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 634, 638, Rampally Dayara (V), Keesara (M), Medchal - Malkajgiri District
M/s. Biocon Limited, Plot No. 213-215 and 216/B, Phase-II, IDA, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Biocon Ltd., Plot No. 213 – 215, Phase – II, IDA, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Biocon Ltd., Plot No. 213 – 215, Phase – II, IDA, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Black Granite Mine of Sri Guntheti Praveen, Sy.No.729/21, Indurthi (V), Marriguda (M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Brigade Enterprises Limited at Sy. No. 78 & 79, Fathenagar (V), Balanagar (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Cadol Developers LLP, H. No. 01-076/4/2/nr (part), Sy. No. 12/Part & 24/Part, Pet Basheerabad (V), Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Camus Biotech Pvt. Ltd.,(Earlier M/s.Medchl Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.,), Plot No. 57 to 60, I.E., Medchal, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Camus Biotech Pvt. Ltd.,(Earlier M/s.Medchl Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.,), Plot No. 57 to 60, I.E., Medchal, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Candeur Developers & Builders, Sy.Nos.104, 106 & 107/1, Serilingampally (V&M), Ranga Reddy District
M/s. Casper Pharma Pvt. Ltd., GMR Aviation SEZ, Sy.No.99/1, Mamidipally (V), Saroornagar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Ch. Suresh (4.50 Ha. Mining of Building stone & Road metal), Sy.No. 189, Balapeta (V), Thallada (M), Khammam District.
M/s. Chemcube Pharma Private Limited, Sy.No.233/E, Ekvaipally (V), Amangal (M), Mahaboobnagar District
M/s. Chemic Life Sciences (P) Ltd., Sy.No. 238 & 239, Jiblakpally (V), Dhotigudem H/O, Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Chemic Life Sciences (P) Ltd., Sy.No. 238 & 239, Jiblakpally (V), Dhotigudem H/O, Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Chemipack India (P) Ltd., (Unit-I), Sy. No. 27/C, TSIIC, Jeedimetla, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal - Malkajgiri District
M/s. Chemtech Acids & Chemicals Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 180/1 to 15, Industrial Area, Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
M/s. Chilkuri Enterprises, Sy.No.14, Keesara (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District.
M/s. Chilkuri Enterprises, Sy. No. 14 & 14/E, Keesara (V&M), Medchal Malkajgiri District
M/s. Chilkuri Enterprises, Sy. No. 14, Keesara (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. CIPEL (Establishment of temporary Mobile stone Crusher within the premises of M/s. Indian Oil Corporation Ltd), Sy.No.120, Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Claron Fibreoptics (P) Ltd., 12-53-1, Sy. No. 807 (Part), Medchal Industrial area, Medchal (V), Medchal (M), Medchal – Mlkaigiri District
M/s. Cleansolar Renewable Pvt. Ltd., Sy.Nos. 63, 64, 65, 67, 68, 70, 71, 72, 75, 76, 77, 78, 80, 83, 84, 86, 88, 89 & 92, Gingurthy (V), Tandur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. CMC Ltd., Plot No. 2-56/1/36, Survey No. 26, Gachibowli (V), Serilingampalli (M), Rangareddy District.
M/s. CMR Technical Education Society, Sy. Nos. 5, 7, 8, 14, 15, 18, 19, 20, 21, 29 & 31, Kandlakoya, Medchal, Medchal-Malkjagiri District
M/s. Cognizant ISC-1 Campus, Hyderabad of M/s. Cognizant Technology Services Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.115/1, 115/24, 115/25, 115/26 and 115/30, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District.
M/s. Congruent Remedies Private Limited, Sy. No. 211, Terpole (V), Kondapur (M) Sangareddy District
M/s. Covalent Laboratories Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 315/EE, 337/A, 337/AA, 345/A, 346/A1, 358/1A, 359/AA, 374/A, 374/AA, 375, 376, 377/A, 377/A1, 377/EE/1, 324/EE, 324/E, 336/AA, 328/EE, 329/A, 329/AA, 336/A, 335/A, 335/AA, Gundlamachanoor (V), Hatnoor (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Craft Stone Crusher (P) Ltd (3.560 Ha. of Colour Granite mine, Sy.No.69&71, BB Rajpally (V), Gollapally (M), Jagityal District.
M/s. Crystal Aggregates and Sand, Sy. No. 179, Kothapally (V), Gummadidala (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. CVR Granites (Earlier M/s Smt Vamshipriya Granites.,) 2.57 Ha Colour Granite Mine, Sy.No.628,661,662,664/P,665/P,666, Garshakurthi (V)Gangadhara (M) Karimnagar (Dist)
M/s. Cybercity Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd., Sy. Nos. 81, 101, 102, 108 to 112, Moosapet (V), Balanagar (M), Medchal- MalkajgiriDistrict.
M/s. Cybercity Infrastructures Private Limited, Sy.No.90, Kokapet (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Dalal Plastic (P) Ltd., Plot No. D-43, Sy. No. 284/P, Phase-I, IDA Jeedimetla, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Dasami Lab Private Limited (Formerly M/s. Medchem Organics Pvt. Ltd.,) Sy. No. 404, 405, 407, 408, 409 & 410, Veliminedu (V), Chityal (M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Dasami Lab Private Limited., (Formerly M/s. Medchem Organics Pvt Ltd.,) Sy. No. 404, 405, 407, 408, 409 & 410, Veliminedu (V), Chityal (M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Dasha Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 40 (Part), Chinna Chinthakunta (V), Narasapur (M), Medak District
M/s. Deepak Nitrite Limited, (Hyderabad Specialties Division), Unit – I, Plot No. 90 F, Phase –I, IDA Jeedimetla, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Deepak Nitrite Limited, (Hyderabad Specialties Division), Unit – I, Plot. No. 90 F, Phase –I, IDA Jeedimetla, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Deepak Nitrite Limited, (Hyderabad Specialties Division), Unit – II, Plot No-70 A & B, Phase –I, IDA, Jeedimetla, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Deepak Nitrite Limited, (Hyderabad Specialties Division), Unit – III, Plot No. 22, Phase –I, IDA, Jeedimetla, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Deevyashakti India Private Limited, Sy.Nos.159/1, 160/1, 161/1, 162/U/1, Gaganpahad (V), Rajendranagar (M), Ranga Reddy District
M/s. Devashree Ispat (P) Ltd. (Unit – III) (Formerly M/s. Srinath Metal (P) Ltd.), Sy No 445 & 463, Pargi Road,Ellikatta (V), Farooqnagar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Devashree Ispat Pvt. Ltd. Unit–I, Sy No.458, 459 & 460, Ellikatta (V), Farooqnagar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Devbhumi Realtors Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.83/1, Raidurg Panmakhta, Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Devbhumi Realtors Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.83/1, Raidurg Panmaktha, Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Devsristi Bio Fuels Private Limited., Sy.No. 210/A/2, 210/A, 210/AA, 210/E, 212/A, 215/A, Hindupur (V), Krishna (M), Narayanpet District
M/s. Dhatri Lab Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 691 to 693, 695, 696, 749 & 750, Peddakaparthy (V), Chityala (M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Dilip Re-rolling Pvt. Ltd. Sy.Nos.21 to 24, Gunded (V), Balanagar (M), Mahaboobnagar District
M/s. Divi’s Laboratories Limited (Unit -1), Sy.No. 238, 247 to 250, 260 to 279, 289 to 293 & 302 of Lingojigudem (V) and Sy.No.505 & 506 of Aregudem (Hamlet of Pantangi (V)) of Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Divi’s Laboratories Ltd, Unit-1, Lingojigudem (V), Choutuppal (M), Nalgonda District.
M/s. Diwakar Reddy Ditumen Drum mix point by Ditumen Batch plant, D.No.8-39, Gollabazar, Mulkanoor(V), Bheemdevarapally (M), Karimnagar - 505471
M/s. DLF Home Developers Limited at Sy.No.217(P), 218, 219, 220, 221, 222, 223, 224, 225 of Narsingi (V), & 263, 264, 265, 266, 267(P) of Puppalguda (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. DNS Green Enviros, Sy.No. 702/A, 702/AA & 702/A/2, Peddakaparthy (V), Chityala (M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories Ltd, CTO-5, Peddadevulapally (V), Tripuraram (M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories Ltd, CTO-5, Peddadevulapally (V), Tripuraram (M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories Ltd. (CTO), Sy. Nos. 61, 62 (Part), 63 (Part), 66, 74 (Part), 75, 76 (Part), 77, 79, 80, 83, 84 (Part) & 85 (Part), Lingampally (V), Munipally (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Duluk Polymers (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 509/1/2, Gundlapochampally, Medchal, Medchal - Malkajgiri Distric
M/s. Duraline India Pvt Ltd., Sy No.114 & 11, Railway Station Road , Thimmapur (V), Kothur (M), Mahaboobnagar District
M/s. Durga Matha Constructions, Sy. No. 395/A3 & 392/A/2/1, Chilukoyalapadu (V), Mannegudem Rev., Dornakal (M), Mahabubabad District
M/s. Dwarakamai Constructions Pvt. Ltd., (10.0 Ha Rough Stone & Metal Mine), Sy.No. 201, Amangal (V & M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Dwarakamai Constructions Pvt. Ltd., (12.74 Ha Rough Stone & Metal Mine), Sy.No. 304, Akuthotapally (V), Amangal (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Dymes Pharmachem Ltd. (Formerly M/s. Dymes Exports Ltd), Plot No.33, SVCIE, IDA, Jeedimetla, Rangareddy District
M/s. E Tech E Waste Recycling, Sy.No.1096, Nandigama (V&M), Rangareddy District
M/s. E-Tech E-waste Recycling, Sy.No. 496 A, Surjapur (V), Khanapur (M), Nirmal District
M/s. E-Tech E-waste Recycling, Sy.No. 496 A, Surjapur (V), Khanapur (M), Nirmal District
M/s. E.I. DuPont India Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 542/2, DS-9 & DS- 10, IKP Knowledge Park, Turkapally (V), Shameerpet (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Earth Sense Recycle Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 37, TSIIC Industrial Park, Mankal, Maheshwaram (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Earth Sense Recycle Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 37, TSIIC Industrial Park, Mankal, Maheshwaram (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Earthbox Recycling Private Limited, Sy.No.114/1, Plot No.S-2/12, Raviryala Grampanchayat, Maheshwaram (V&M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Earthbox Ventures Private Limited, Plot No.S-2/12, Sy.No. 114/1, E-City, Raviryala (V), Maheshwaram (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Earthbox Ventures Private Limited, Plot No.S-2/12, Sy.No. 114/1, E-City, Raviryala (V), Maheshwaram (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Eco Green Industries, Plot. No. 14/A, Patancheru (V & M), Medak District
M/s. Ecovish E Waste Recycling, Sy.No.158, Nagaram (V), Valigonda (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Ektha Western Windsor Park LLP, Survey Nos. 342, 282(P), 277(P), 341(P), Puppalaguda, Gandipet Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
M/s. Ektha Western Windsor Park LLP, Survey Nos.341, 340(P), 342(P), 282(P), Puppalaguda, Gandipet Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
M/s. Electronic Corporation Of India Limited (ECIL), Rangareddy District
M/s. Elegance Avenues Private Ltd., Sy No. 83/P & 84/P, Gajularamaram (V), Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Elegant Chemicals, Plot No.9/5 & 6, IDA Uppal, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Elifecycle Management Private Limited., Sy.No.468, 470, 471 & 472, Theegapur (V), Kothur (M), Rangareddy District.
M/s. Elifecycle Management Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.468, 470, 471 & 472, Theegapur (V), Kothur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Emmennar Pharma Pvt. Ltd., Unit V, Sy. Nos. 632 (Part), 633 (Part), 635, 636 (Part), 637 (Part), 638 (Part) and 642 (Part), Peddapally (V), Jadcherla (M), Mahaboobnagar District
M/s. Emmennar Pharma Pvt. Ltd., Unit-III, Sy. No. 334 & 335, Thurakalakhanpur (V), Hathnoor (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Endula Infra LLP, Sy. Nos. 158/A, 158/AA, 158/E, 158/EE, Khazipally (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Enviro Collection Centre (E-waste Dismantling Unit), Plot No. 1-185/2/A, Sy. No. 298 Part, Phase-I, IDA, Jeedimetla, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District.
M/s. EnviroKare Recycling Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 402, Raikal (V), Farooqnagar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Eshwitha Sand Plant, Sy.No.22/ee/1 and 22/oo/2, Shankarayapalle (V), Jadcherla (M), Mahabubnagar District
M/s. Essilor2020 Opticals (P) Ltd., Sy. No. B-17, TIE, TSIIC, Balanagar(V& M),Medchal – MalkajgiriDistrict
M/s. EVAANS LAABS, Plot No. 308, SVCIE, IDA Jeedimetla (V), Quthbullapur (M), Ranga Reddy District
M/s. Excel Plastics, Plot No.9, Sri Sai Nagar, Makta Mahaboobpet, Serilingampally, Ranga Reddy District
M/s. Exclusive PC World, Plot No.30/9, Sy.No.460/2, TSIIC, IDA Mankhal, Maheshwaram (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Exclusive PC World, Plot No.30/9, Sy.No.460/2, TSIIC, IDA Mankhal, Maheshwaram (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Express Vintrade Private Limited, Sy.No. 509/1/2,Gundlapochampally Village, Medchal Mandal,Rangareddy District
M/s. Fortune Polymers, Sy. No. 66, Phase-II, Cherlapally, Ghatkesar (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Fugen Laboratories (P) Ltd., Sy.Nos: 736 & 737, Mandollagudem (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Future Homes Project, Sy. No. 105/D, Kompally (V), Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. G M Stone Metals, Sy. No. 71, 71/AA, Chowdergudem (Jilled) (V), Toompaly (Gp), Chowdergudem (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. G.B.R Minerals (P) Ltd (1.0 Ha. Black Granite Mine), Sy.No.579, Bhoiguda (V), Anumula (M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Gaja Engineering Pvt Limited., Sy.No. 63 & 74, Sathapur (V), Peddakothapalle (M), Nagarkurnool District
M/s. Gamut India Projects represented by its DGPA Holders, Plot No’s.389/P, 390, 391/P, 392, 393, 394, 395/P, 400/P, 402 to 414, 416, 417, 420, 421, 422/P, 423 to 429, Uppal Bhagyath (V), Phase-II, Uppal (M), Medchal – Malkajgiri District
M/s. Gar Corporation Private Limited at Laxmi Cyber Centre, Sy No. 107, Kokapet (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. GAR Corporation Pvt. Ltd, Sy No.21 to 24 of Kokapet (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Garg Steels Udyog India Pvt Ltd., (Formerly M/s Garg Steels), Sy. No. 165/A, Kamaram (V), R. Shankarampeta (M), Medak District
M/s. Gavva AR Real LLP, Sy.No.88, Kokapet (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Gayatri Granites (1.30 Ha), Sy.No.67,Bodduchintalapally (V), Geesukonda (M), Warangal District.
M/s. Gayatri Granites (3.0 Ha) ,Sy.No.584/1,Peddapuram (V), Atmakur (M), Warangal District.
M/s. Gayatri Granits (1.0 Ha) ,SY.No.94/1 & 429,kesamudram (V & M), Warangal District.
M/s. Gayatri Granits (2.0 Ha),Sy.No.7/1,Arpanapally (V), Kesamudram (M), Warangal District.
M/s. Gayatri Sugars Ltd., Parts of Sy.no’s 77, 78, 79, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 87, 182, 183, 184, 387 & 388 (Nizam Sagar unit), Maagi (V), Nizamsagar (M), Kamareddy District
M/s. GBR Laboratories Private Limited, Plot No.CFC/P1, CFC/P2, Industrial Park, IP Mankhal (V), Maheshwaram (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Gem Vivendas Pvt. Ltd., Sy.Nos.1/3A & 1/3AA, Kokapet (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Gensynth Laboratories Pvt. Ltd., (formerly M/s. Gensynth Fine Chemicals Pvt. Ltd.), Unit – II, Plot No. 220, 221, 239 and 243, Phase–II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Gensynth Pharma, Sy. No. 65/A, Venkatapur (V), Kohir (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Global Coal & Mining Pvt Ltd., Sy No.170/2, Naskal (V), Pargi (M), Rangaredddy District
M/s. Global Home & Hearth (P) Ltd., Premises No. 6-9-30, Sy.No.30 (P), Balanagar, Medchal District
M/s. Globtech Life Sciences, D-146, Phase-III, IDA Jeedimetla, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal–MalkajgiriDistrict
M/s. Glochem Industries Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 174 to 176, IDA Bollaram, Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. GMR Hyderabad International Airport Ltd., Shamshabad, Rangareddy District
M/s. GMR Hyderabad International Airport Ltd., Shamshabad, Rangareddy District
M/s. GMR Hyderabad International Airport Ltd., Shamshabad, Rangareddy District
M/s. GMR Hyderabad International Airport Ltd., Shamshabad, Rangareddy District
M/s. GMR International Airport Ltd., Shamshabad, Rangareddy District.
M/s. GMR Logistics Park Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.139, 140, 144, 146, 147, 148, 149, 150, 151, 152, Mamidipalli (V), Saroornagar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. GMR Stone Crusher, (formerly M/s. Venkata Kanaka Durga Metal Industries, Sri E. Raghavulu, Managing Partner), Sy.No. 449/A6, 449/A1 & 438, Pillaipally (V), Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
M/s. Godhaari Foods LLP, Sy. No. 172/E/U/UU, IDA Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
M/s. Golden Bull India Mining & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd., Sy. Nos. 148 & 148/A, Khazipally (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Goldmine Aggregates LLP, Sy.No. 78 & 79, Tirumalagiri (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
M/s. Gowra Ventures Private Limited, Survey No.83, Plot No.8A & 8B1, Raidurg (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Granules India Limited, Unit-I, Sy. No. 533, 534, 535, 536, 537, 646, 648, 649 & 650, IDA, Bonthapally Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
M/s. Green Enviro E Waste Recycling, Sy. No. 729, Pochampally (V), B. Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District.
M/s. Green Enviro E Waste Recycling, Sy.No.1880, Nandigam, Kothur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Green Wave E-waste Recycling, Sy. No. 1880E, 1880EE, Nandigama (V&M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Green Wave E-waste Recycling, Sy. No. 1880E, 1880EE, Nandigama (V&M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Green Wave E-waste Recycling, Sy. No. 1880E, 1880EE, Nandigama (V&M), Rangareddy District
M/s. GSN Life Sciences Private Limited., Sy. No. 229, 230 & 233, Nawabpet (V), Shivampet (M), Medak District
M/s. Guardian Coatings Pvt. Ltd., Shed No: 3A, Plot No. 47, CIE, Expn, Gandhi Nagar, Jeedimetla, Quthbullapur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Gulmohar Residency & Jade Estates, Survey No. 19, Mallapur (V), Uppal (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. GV Research Centers Private Ltd., Plot No. 3, Sy.No.542, Shapoorji Pallonji Bio-Tech Park, Phase-II, Kolthur (V), Shamirpet (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. GVP Infra Projects Pvt Ltd., Sy.No.260, Velchal (V), Mominpet(M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Hansika Polymers, Sy. No. 266, Cherlapally, Ghatkesar (M), Medchal - Malkajgiri District
M/s. Hari Hara Metal Crusher, Sy.No. 454 & 461, Vangaphad (V), Hasanparthy (M), Hanumakonda District
M/s. Hariom Pipe Industries Ltd. (Formerly Hariom Concast & Steels Pvt. Ltd.), Sy.No. 58, 58/P, 62, 63, 64, 39 & 39/A, Peddayapally (V), Balanagar (M), Mahaboobnagar District
M/s. Hartex Rubber Pvt Ltd., Plot No.106, SVCIE, IDA Bollaram Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Medak District
M/s. Hazelo Lab Pvt Ltd., (Formerly M/s Venlar Labs (P) Ltd,), Sy.Nos. 240, 242, 243, 247, 248 & 249, Dhotigudem (V), Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Healthy Heart foods (Formerly Lohiya Trading Company), Sy.No.118, Timmapur (V), Kothur (M), Rangareddy District.
M/s. Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, LPG Bottling Plant, P.B.No.2, HCL (Post), Cherlapally, Rangareddy District
M/s. Hindustan Petroleum Corporation LTD, Kundanpalli (V), Ramagundam (M), Peddapalli District
M/s. Hindustan Petroleum Corporation LTD, Kundanpalli (V), Ramagundam (M), Peddapalli District
M/s. Hindys Lab Private Ltd., Sy.No. 289-292, Veliminedu (V), Chityal (M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Honour Labs Ltd., (Formerly M/s Vinar Organics Pvt Ltd.,), Sy. No. 202, Bonthapally (V), Gummadidala (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Housz Buildtech LLP, Survey No. 4, Tanashanagar, Pokalwada, Rajendra Nagar, Ranga Reddy District
M/s. Hygro Chemicals Pharmtek Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 174, Progressive Industrial Society, IDA, Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
M/s. Hyma Developers Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.239(P), 240(P), 48, 49 & 50, Kokapet (V), Gandipet (M), Ranga Reddy District
M/s. IDBI Bank Ltd. at campus of Jawaharlal Nehru Institute of Banking & Finance (JNIBF), Sy. No. 91(P), H.No. 2-53/2 to 53/22, Old Bombay Road, Gachibowli (V), Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy District.
M/s. In N Out Food Ingredients, # 5-5-35/222/1, Plot No.30, Durga Shakthi Peetam Colony, Prashanth Nagar, Kukatpally (M), Medchal – Malkajgiri District
M/s. Incor Lake City Projects Private Limited, Sy. Nos. 691 (Part), 692 (Part), 693 (Part), 694 (Part), 695, 696, 697, 698, 699, 700 (Part), 701 (Part), 702, 703, 704, 705, 706, 707, 708, 709, 710, 711, 712, 713, 714 (Part), 715 (Part), 716 (Part), 730 (Part), 731, 732, 734, 735 (Part), 736, 737, 780, Patancheru, Sangareddy District
M/s. Incor Smart Homes Private Limited, at Sy.No.218/11 & 218/12, Kondapur, Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy District
M/s. Indian Oil Corporation Limited, P.B. No. 8, H.C.L. (Post), Phase-III, IDA Cherlapally, Medchal – Malkajgiri District
M/s. Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (LPG Bottling Plant), P.B. No. 8, H.C.L. (Post), Phase-III, IDA Cherlapally, Rangareddy District
M/s. Indian Oil Corporation Ltd., Indane Bottling Plant, Sy. No. 62 to 65, Thimmapur (V), Kothur (M), Mahabubnagar District
M/s. Infosys Limited (Formerly Infosys Technologies Limited), Sy.No.44, 45(P), 48, 49, 50(P), 51 & 54, 36(part) & 41 (part), Pocharam (V), Ghatkesar (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Inogent Laboratories Pvt. Ltd. (formerly M/s. Dai-Ichi Karkaria Ltd.), Plot No.28/A, IDA Nacharam, Rangareddy District
M/s. Integrin Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 257/B/2, Nawabpet (V), Shivampet (M), Medak District
M/s. Intercontinental Infrastructure Ltd., Sy.No.74, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Invicon Properties Private Limited at Sy.Nos.174, 174/A, 174/AA/2, 175, 175/A/2, 176/A, 176/AA, 177(P), 186(P), 198(P), 199, 199(P), 200, 200/A & 200(P), 201, Gopanapally (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District.
M/s. Jagriti Steel Private Limited, Sy.No.563 & 566, Veerlapally (V), Kothur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Janina Marine Properties Private Limited & M/s. Dyumat Hotels Limited, Plot Nos. 16/A/1, 16/A/2, Sy.No.83/1, Hyderabad Knowledge City, Raidurg, Serilingampally, Rangareddy District
M/s. Janina Marine Properties Pvt. Ltd., & M/s. Dyumat Hotels Limited, Sy.No.83/1, Plot No.16/A/1 & 16/A/2, Raidurg, Madhapur (V), Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy District
M/s. Jayabheri Properties Private Limited, Survey Nos. 76, 77 and 78, Gopanapally, Serilingampally Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
M/s. Jeedimetla Effluent Treatment Ltd. (JETL), No.267, Phase-I, IDA, Jeedimetla, Rangareddy District
M/s. Jeevaka Industries Ltd., (Sponge Iron Division), Sy. No. 63, Nasthipur (V), Hatnoora (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Jeevika Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly Mounika Chemicals), Plot No.27/B, S.V.C.I.E., IDA, Jeedimetla, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Jeeyar Integrated Vedic Academy (Medical College Cum Hostel), Sy. No. 98(p), 99(p), 100, 101 of Muchintal (V), Shamshabad (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. JR Stone Crushers & Constructions, Sy.No.223/RU/2, 223/RU/3, 223/RUU, Noorjahanpet H/o Morsakunta Thanda (V), Penpahad (M), Suryapet District
M/s. JT Holdings Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.1/1, Raviryal (V), Maheshwaram (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Jurala Organic Farms and Agro Industries LLP Unit-1, Sy.No. 278/P,294/P,295/P,296/P, 297/P,298/P,307/P,308/P, Chittanur (V), Marikal (M), Narayanpet District
M/s. Jyostna Laboratories Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.5, Ramanampally (V), Madgul (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. K.K.Protiens Pvt. Ltd, Ponnari (V), Tamsi (M), Adilabad District.
M/s. K.R Ferro Alloys Pvt, Ltd., Plot.No.05, Industrial Estate, Sofinagar, Nirmal (V & M), Nirmal District
M/s. K.Seshagiri Rao & Company, Sy.No.94 & 95, Madinaguda, Serilingpampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Kakatiya Khani Opencast 2 (KTK OC-2), The Singareni Collieries Co. Ltd., Bhupalpalli (V&M), Jayashankar Bhupalpalli District
M/s. Kakatiya Thermal Power Project, Stage-II,Chelpur (V), Ghanpur (M),
M/s. Kalyani Plastic Scrap Recycling, Plot.No. 166, Anantharam (V), Bhongir (M), Nalgonda District.
M/s. Kalyani Plastic Scrap Recycling, Plot.No. 166, Anantharam (V), Bhongir (M), Nalgonda District.
M/s. Kamal Electronics Refurbishing of E-Waste Solutions, Sy.No.227/LU, 227/E1,227/E2, 227/E/2/1, Atmakur (V), Sadasivpet (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Kamal Electronics Refurbishing of E-Waste Solutions, Sy.No.227/LU,227/E1,227/E2, 227/E/2/1, Atmakur (V), Sadasivpet (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Kamal Electronics Refurbishing of Ewaste Solutions, Sy.Nos. 227/A1, 227/Lu, 227/Luu, 227/A2, 227/A3, 227/A1/A, 227/A/2/1, 238/2A1, 238/2/AA, 238/2/A, 328/2/A & 328/2/AA1, Atmakur (V), Sadasivpet (M), Sangareddy District.
M/s. Kamal Electronics Refurbishing of Ewaste Solutions, Sy.Nos. 227/A1, 227/Lu, 227/Luu, 227/A2, 227/A3, 227/A1/A, 227/A/2/1, 238/2A1, 238/2/AA, 238/2/A, 328/2/A & 328/2/AA1, Atmakur (V), Sadasivpet (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Kedia Distilleries Pvt. Ltd., Flat.No.615,6th Floor, Babhu Khan Estate, Basheer bagh, Hyderabad
M/s. Keerthi Estates Pvt. Ltd. at Sy No. 305/P, 306/P, 307/P, 308/P, 309/P & 310/P, Manchirevula (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Keisha Enterprises, Survey Nos. 605 & 630, Devaryamjal, Shamirpet Mandal, Medchal District.
M/s. Kinectrics India Pvt Ltd., Sy No. 125 A, Bandamailaram Village, Mulug Mandal, Siddipet District
M/s. Klio Pharma Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 524/E/1, 515/A, 516/U/2, 513, 515, 518/1, 514, 524/U, 517/518/E, 516/E, 525/E, 516/A, Khajapur (V), Shankarampet (R) (M), Medak District
M/s. KMS Constructions Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.167/8, 167/9, Sanghi Nagar, Koheda, Hayathnagar, Rangareddy District
M/s. Konar Organics Limited, Shed No.41, Plot No. 171 part, Phase-II, IDA, Mallapur, Uppal, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Konar Organics Ltd., Shed No.41, IDA Malapur, Rangareddy district
M/s. Kopalle Pharma Chemicals Pvt. Ltd., D-133, Phase -III, IDA, Jeedimetla, Rangareddy District.
M/s. Krishna Priya Alloy Castings, Plot No. 10/K6, IDA, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Medak District
M/s. KSR INFRACON Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.89, Anantharam(V) Ellanthakunta(M), Karimnagar district
M/s. KSR Minerals & Aggregates, Sy. No. 68, 69, 78, Bogaram (V), Keesara (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. L & T Construction (Stone Crusher) Sy.No. 45 & 46, Ammagarepalli (V), Aswapuram (M), Bhadradri Kothagudem District
M/s. L & T Crusher (Gandigudem), Sy.No. 336/13, 336/158, 44/A, 46/A, Gandigudem (V), Aswapuram (M), Bhadradri Kothagudem District
M/s. Lansum Properties LLP, Sy.No.186 Part, Kondapur, Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Lara Stone Crusher, Sy.No. 879/RU/1, 880/A/1, 880/A/2, 879/RU/2, 880/A/3, 879/RU/3, Rudraram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Laxmi Infobahn Software Technology Park LLP, Sy.No.107(P) & 108(P), Kokapet (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Laxmi Narsimha Stone Crusher, (Formerly M/s. Maruthi Stone Crusher) Kannala (V), Palakurthy (M), Peddapalli Distric
M/s. Louis Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos.262/3 (new), 376/2 (old), 256A, 256/A/3/2, 262/4 & 257/B/2, Nawabpet (V), Shivampet (M), Medak District
M/s. M.K. Packaging, Sy.No. 150, Dulapally Village and Mandal, Quthbullapur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. M.N. Takshila Industries Pvt. Ltd. (Formerly M/s. Takshila Tech Parks & Incubators (India) Pvt. Ltd.,), Sy.No. 101, 101/2& 340, Lalgadi Malakpet (V) Shameerpet (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. M.N. Takshila Industries Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 101, 101/2 & 340, Lalgadi Malakpet (V) Shameerpet (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Madhucon Sugar and Power Industries Ltd., Rajeswarapuram (V), Nelakondapalli (M), Khammam district.
M/s. Magik Foods, Plot No.5/A, Sy.Nos. 184 & 185 Part, Phase-V, IDA Cherlapally (V), Ghatkesar (M), Medchal District
M/s. Mahalakshmi Laboratories (P) Ltd., (Formerly M/s. VSK Laboratories (P) Ltd), Sy. No. 406, Veliminedu (V), Chityal (M), Nalgonda district
M/s. MAHESH GYPSUM PLASTER AND MINERALS., Sy No: 221,219,Pasmamla (V), Abdullapurment (M), Pedda Amberpet (Gp), Ranga Reddy Dist.
M/s. Maheshwari Mining and Energy Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.150, 151, 160,161 and 166, Kothagadi (V), Vikarabad (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Maheshwari Mining and Energy Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.5,6,7,8,11,12,13, 14,15,16, 175 & 176, Peerampalli (V), Vikarabad (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Mahindra Educational Institutions at Sy. Nos. 62/IA, 67/P, 69/P, 70/P, 71/P, 79, 80, 81, 244, Bahadurpally (V), Quthubullapur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Mahindra Educational Institutions, Sy.Nos. 62/IA, 67/P, 69/P, 70/P, 71/P, 79, 80, 81, 244, Bahadurpally (V), Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Mahira Ventures Private Limited, Sy. No. 41/14, Plot No. 1 & 2, Khanamet (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Maithri Drugs Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly M/s. Bajaj Organics Pvt., Ltd., M/s. Bell Remedies), Sy.No.222,223,224 & 225,IDA, Bonthapally, Jinnaram (M), Medak District.
M/s. Maithri Laboratories Private Limited (Unit-II) (Formerly M/s. VC Laboratories (P) Ltd), Sy.No.282AA4, 282 A3, 283 RU, 284/AA, 284/A2, 281/U1, 282/A1/2, 283/AA, 284/A6, 282/A, 284/AA2/2/1, 282/A3, 282/E1, 283/EE, 284/E3 and 284/AA1, Swamulavari Lingotam (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Manbhum Construction Company Private Ltd., Sy. No. 53/2, Petbasheerabad, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Manish Industries, MIE Shed No.5, Plot No.34, Kothur (M), Mahaboobnagar District
M/s. Maram Infra Project Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 97 & 98, Annojiguda (V), Ghatkesar (M), Medchal – Malkajgiri District
M/s. Mayuri Film Distributors & Others (Office Complex), Sy.No.90/1, Gachibowli (V), Serilingamapally, Ranga Reddy District
M/s. Medchem Organics Private Limited (Formerly M/s. Prassanthee Laboratories Private Limited), Sy.No. 93, Rahimkhanpet (V), Athmakur (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Medchem Pharma Private Limited (Formerly M/s. Tejashrri Intermediates Private Limited), Sy.No. 94, Rahimkhanpet (V), Athmakur (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Medha Servo Drives Private Limited (Unit-II) - Proposed Railway Coach factory at Sy.No.310, Kondakal (V), Shankarpally (M), Rangareddy District & Sy.No. 615, Velumala (V) RC Puram (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Meenakshi Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd. at Sy.No.23, Gachibowli (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Meenakshi Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd., at Sy.No. 41, Gachibowli (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District.
M/s. METRO RMC, Sy.Nos. 193 & 194, Dommara Pochampally (V), Qutbullapur (M), Medchal District
M/s. Micro Cables, Plot No. 21/P, CIE Gandhi Nagar, Balanagar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. MNR Infrastructure and Others, Survey Nos.23, 24 & 25, Uttarapally Village, Kandi Mandal, Sangareddy District
M/s. MNR Labs Pvt. Ltd., Sy. Nos. 263 (Part) & 265 (Part), Aipoor (V), Chityal (M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Mordril Properties India Pvt. Ltd, Sy. No. 57, Bachupally (V&M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. My Home Constructions Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 147(P), Kokapet (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. My Home Constructions Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 97 Part & 98, Madinaguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. My Home Industries (P) Ltd., Mellacheruvu (V) & Yepalamadhavaram (V), Mellacheruvu (M), Suryapet District
M/s. My Home Industries Pvt. Ltd., (14 MW Power Plant using Waste Heat Recovery Boilers) Mellacheruvu (V & M), Suryapet District.
M/s. My Home Industries Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly M/s. My Home Industries Ltd.) (Plant) (Unit-I,II&III), Mellacheruvu (V&M), Suryapet District
M/s. My Home Industries Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly M/s. My Home Industries Ltd.) (Plant), Mellacheruvu (V&M), Suryapet District
M/s. My Home Industries Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly M/s. My Home Industries Ltd.) (Plant), Mellacheruvu (V&M), Suryapet District
M/s. My Home Kondapur(Residential Complex) of My Home Constructions Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 98, Kondapur Village, SerilingampallyMandal, Rangareddy District
M/s. My Home Sri Krishna Infraastructures, Sy. No. 38, 39, 40 & 41, Gopanapalli (V), Serilingampalli (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Mylan Laboratories Ltd, Unit-7 (formerly M/s. Matrix Laboratories Ltd), Plot No. 13, 14, 99 & 100, Phase-II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Mylan Laboratories Ltd, Unit-7, Plot No. 13, 14, 99 & 100, Phase-II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. N Build Stone Crusher, Sy. No. 783/AA/33, Mattampally (V&M), Suryapet District
M/s. N.J. Reddy Stone Crusher, Sy. No. 184, 186 & 187, Vallabhapuram (V), Chivemla (M), Nalgonda District.
M/s. Nagalaxmi Stone Crusher, Sy.No.218, Ranga pur (V), Huzurabad (M), Karimnagar District
M/s. Nakoda Chemicals Ltd., Plot No. 64/A & 65/B, Phase-I, IDA, Jeedimetla, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Nalgonda – Ranga Reddy Milk Producers Mutually Aided co-op. union Ltd. (NARMUL) (M/s. Mother Dairy), Hayathnagar, Rangareddy District
M/s. Narayana Stone Crusher, Sy. No. 61, Yendapalle (V), Madhira (M), Khammam District
M/s. Natco Pharma Limited., (Chemical Division)., Mekaguda (V), Kothur (M), Mahaboobnagar District
M/s. National Institute of Animal Bio-Technology at Sy. No. 37/P, Gopanpally (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Natural Rocksand Products, Unit–II, Sy. No.149/A/1, 149/A2-2, 149/AA/1, 149/AA5-1, 149/AA2/1, 149/AA5-1, 150/AA/3/2 and 150/AA3-3, Byathole (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Nava Bharat Ferro Alloys Limited, (24.70 Ha Quartz Mine), Sy.No.13, AgraharaKacharam (V), Devarakonda (M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Navkar Industries, Sy. No. 604, Pudoor (V), Medchal (M), Medchal - Malkajgiri District
M/s. Navkar Industries, Sy.No. 717, Kondamadugu (V), Bibinagar (M), Nalgonda District
M/s. NCL Industries Ltd., (Cement Division), Mattapally (V), Mattampally (M), Suryapet District
M/s. NCL Industries Ltd., (RMC Division) (CFE- Expansion), Sy. No. 282 (P), Rampalle (V), Keesara (M), Medchal – Malkajgiri District
M/s. Nichino Chemical India Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly M/s. Nectar Crop Sciences Ltd.), Plot Nos. 54 to 56, 58 to 61, IDA, Phase-II, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Niharika Projects at Sy. Nos. 44 & 46, Khajaguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Niharika Projects, Sy.Nos. 49(P), 50, 83 & 84, Khajaguda (V), Serilingamapally (M), Ranga Reddy District
M/s. Nile Ltd. (E-Waste Division), Sy.No. 556, Panthangi (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. NK Foams, Sy. No. 29 (Part), Raj Bollaram (V), Medchal (M), Medchal - Malkajgiri District
M/s. Noir and Blanc, Sy. No. 292, Phase-V, IDA Jeedimetla Quthubullapur (M), Medchal – MalkajgiriDistrict
M/s. Nosch Labs (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 325, 332, 333, 334, & 341 Veliminedu (V), Chityal (M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Nosch Labs (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 325, 332, 333, 334, & 341 Veliminedu (V), Chityal (M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Nosch Labs (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 325, 332, 333, 334, 335, 336 & 341, Veliminedu (V), Chityal (M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Nuclear Fuel Complex, Govt.of India, Department of Atomic Energy, Mallapur (V), Uppal (M), Rangareddy district.
M/s. NVN Constructions Pvt Ltd. at Sy. No. 1002, Kaitlapur (V), Balanagar (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. NVN Constructions Pvt Ltd. at Sy. No. 1002, Kaitlapur (V), Balanagar (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Om Sri Sainath Granites (5.00 Ha Mining of Colour Granite), Sy. No.132, Kolanpally (V), Raiparthy (M), Warangal Rural District
M/s. Optimus Drugs (P) Ltd. Sy. No. 238, 239, 240 & 248, Dhothigudem (V), Bhoodan Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Optimus Drugs Private Limited (Unit-IV), Sy.No.151/AA, 151, 152, 152/AA, 150A, 152/A, 153/E, 154, 150, 150/E, 152/W, 151A, 153/EE, 150/AA, 151/E, 153, 154/AA, 152/UU, Ramalingampally (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Optimus Drugs Private Limited (Unit-IV), Sy.No.151/AA, 151, 152, 152/AA, 150A, 152/A, 153/E, 154, 150, 150/E, 152/W, 151A, 153/EE, 150/AA, 151/E, 153, 154/AA, 152/UU, Ramalingampally (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Optimus Life Science, (P) Ltd., Sy.No.1066, 1049, 1050, 1061, 1063 & 1064, Chinnakondur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Optrix Laboratories (P) Limited, Sy.No. 145/a, 145/aa, 147 & 208, Ramalingampally (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri- Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Optrix Laboratories (P) Limited, Sy.No. 145/a, 145/aa, 147 & 208, Ramalingampally (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri- Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Optrix Laboratories (P) Limited, Sy.No. 145/a, 145/aa, 147, 148 & 208, Ramalingampally (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri- Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Organozen Chemicals Private Limited, Sy.No. 124/2 & 125, Talmadla (V), Rajampet (M), Kamareddy District
M/s. Orsu Alluraiah, (2.0 Ha Stone & Metal Mine), Sy.No. 80 (GL), Challapur (V), Doulthabad (M), Vikarabad District
M/s. P Ramesh & Co., Sy. No. 43/AA3, 55/A, 55/E, Nagapur (V), Gopalpeta (M), Wanaparthy District
M/s. Pacifica India Projects Pvt. Ltd. (Phase-II), Sy.No.310 (P), 311 (P), 318 (P) & 319 (P), Puppalaguda (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Panchamukhi Mines & Minerals (2.80 Ha Colour Granite Mine), Sy No. 350/1, Yellapur (V), Hasanparthy (M), Warangal District
M/s. Paradigm Corporation Private Limited, Sy.No.115/35, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Sy.No.333 (part), Puppalaguda (V), Rajendrangar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Paradigm Logistics & Distribution Pvt. Ltd., Plot No.27A, Sy.No.124 (part), Old United Tractors, IDA Nacharam, Medchal – Malkajgiri District
M/s. Pashamylaram Common Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd, Sy. No. 236 (Part), 237 (Part) & 242 (Part), Phase-II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District.
M/s. Pashamylaram Common Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd, Sy. No. 236 (Part), 237 (Part) & 242 (Part), Phase-II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Pashamylaram Common Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd, Sy. No. 236 (Part), 237 (Part) & 242 (Part), Phase-II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Pavan Roto Packs Industries (Unit-II), Sy.No. 196, Ramanaguda, Nayalata (V), Chevella (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Pavan Rotoprint Industries, Sy.No.196, Nayalata (V), Chevella (M), Rangareddy District.
M/s. PBEL Property Development (India) Pvt. Ltd., Sy No. 16 to 18, 19/1, 19/2, 19/3, 21, 22, 23, 25/1, 25/3, 26, 27/1, 27/2, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33/1, 34, 39, 40, 41, 42 & 43, Peeran Cheruvu (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District.
M/s. PBEL Property Development (India) Pvt. Ltd., Sy No.16 to 18, 19/1, 19/2, 19/3, 21, 22, 23, 25/1, 25/3, 26, 27/1, 27/2, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33/1, 34, 39, 40, 41, 42 & 43 of Peeran Cheruvu (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Performance Specialty Products (India) Pvt. Ltd., (Earlier E.I. DuPont India Pvt. Ltd.), Sy. No. 542/2, DS-9, IKP Knowledge Park, Turkapally (V), Shameerpet (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District.
M/s. Phoenix Embassy Tech Zone Pvt. Ltd., - Proposed Ready Mix Concrete (RMC) Plant for Captive Purpose in the existing premises of Commercial Construction Project at Sy. No. 118, 120, 121, 122 & 138, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Phoenix Embassy Tech Zone Pvt. Ltd., - Proposed Ready Mix Concrete (RMC) Plant for Captive Purpose in the existing premises of Commercial Construction Project at Sy. No. 118, 120, 121, 122 & 138, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Phoenix Infocity Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 30(P), 34(P), 35(P) and 38(P), Gachibowli (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Phoenix Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd. – Application for expansion of proposed Office Complex Construction project at Plot No. 573 A-III, Sy. No. 120 of Shaikpet (V) & Sy. No. 102/1 of Hakimpet (V), Shaikpet (M) Hyderabad
M/s. Phoenix Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd. – Application for expansion of proposed Office Complex Construction project at Plot No. 573 A-III, Sy. No. 120 of Shaikpet (V) & Sy. No. 102/1 of Hakimpet (V), Shaikpet (M) Hyderabad
M/s. Phoenix Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd. at Plot No. 573 A–III, Sy. No. 120 of Shaikpet (V) & Sy. No. 102/1 of Hakimpet (V), Shaikpet (M), Hyderabad District
M/s. Phoenix Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 87 (part) & 88 (part), Hafeezpet Village, Serilingampally Mandal, Rangareddy District
M/s. Phoenix Residences Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 403 (part), Road No. 78, Jubilee Hills, Shaikpet, Hyderabad
M/s. Phoenix Tech Zone Pvt. Ltd., (Earlier M/s. Phoenix Embassy Tech Zone Pvt. Ltd.,), Plot No. 4, Sy.No.115/35, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Phoenix Tech Zone Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 118,120,121,122 & 138, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Phoenix Ventures Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 35(P), 36, Gachibowli (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District (Ready Mix Concrete Plant for Captive Purpose)
M/s. Piramal Pharma Limited, Sy. No. 71, 77, 78, 79A to 80A, 81A & 82A, Digwal (V), Kohir (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Piramal Enterprises Ltd., Sy. No. 71,77,78, 79A to 80A, 81A & 82A, Digwal (V), Kohir (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. PMC YM – Pharma (P) Ltd., (Formerly Yegna Manojavam Drugs & Chemicals (P) Ltd ), Sy. No. 506 & 507, Koyyalagudem (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Ponnam Harikrishna (Stone crusher), Sy.No. 200/Ta/10, 200/Ta5/1, Jannaram (V), Enkoor (M), Khammam District
M/s. Porus Laboratories (P) Ltd, Unit-I, (Formerly M/s. Porus Drugs & Intermediates (P) Ltd.,), Sy.No.339, Nallabandagudem (V), Kodad (M), Suryapet District
M/s. Pramukh Infra and Developers LLP, Sy. No. 17/1/1, 17/1/2 and 17/1/3, Jeedimetla, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkjagiri District
M/s. Prashanth Precast Industry, Sy.No. 486/P & 487/P, Goudavelle (V), Medchal (M), Rangareddy District.
M/s. Prassanthee Laboratories (P) Ltd., Sy.No.93, Rahimkhanpet (V), Athmakur (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Prism Johnson Ltd., (Formerly M/s. RMC Readymix {India} a division of M/s. Prism Cements Ltd), Sy. No. 79 & 80, Nemaragomula (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Prism Ventures LLP, at Survey Nos. 4/P, 5/P & 6/1/E, Gachibowli (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Provident Housing Ltd., Sy No.129 & 131 Kattedan (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District.
M/s. Pure Earth Recyclers Private Limited, Sy. No.924, 994, Rudraram (V), Patancheruvu (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Radha Smelters Pvt.Ltd., Sy. No. 327, 328 & 338/A2, Shankarampet (V & M), Medak District
M/s. Radhika Industries, Sy. No. 121/B & 124/B/2, Thokkapur (V), Bhongir (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri Disrict
M/s. Radhika Projects Pvt. Ltd. at Sy. No. 70, Kompally (V), Quthubullapur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Raghavendra Granites (1.0 Ha), Sy.No.307,Pakala (V), Kodakandla (M), Warangal District.
M/s. Rain Cements Ltd, (Formerly M/s. rain Industries Ltd) (Mines), Ramapuram (V), Mellacheruvu (M), Nalgonda District.
M/s. Rainbow Polymer Industries, Sy.No. 1322/A5 & 1323/A, Huzurnagar (V&M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Rainbow Polymer Industries, Sy.No. 1322/A5 & 1323/A, Huzurnagar (V&M), Nalgonda District.
M/s. Raja Rajeshwara Stone Crusher, Sy No.51/2, 51/3, 51/4, 50/4, Sanabanda (V), Velgatoor (M), Jagtial District
M/s. Rajapushpa Properties Private Limited, Sy.Nos. 47 to 49, 206 to 215, 217 & 272, Narsingi (V), Gandipet (M), Ranga Reddy District
M/s. Rajapushpa Realty LLP, Sy.No.115, Kokapet (V), Gandipet (M), Ranga Reddy District
M/s. Rakshit Drugs Pvt Ltd., Unit-I, Sy. No. 10/B, Gaddapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District M/s. Rakshit Drugs Pvt Ltd., Unit-I, Sy. No. 10/B, Gaddapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
M/s. Ramagundam Fertilizers and Chemicals Ltd.,( Joint venture company of EIL, NFL & FCIL), Po: Fertilizer City, Ramagundam (M), Karimnagar District.
M/s. Rami Reddy Constructions, Sy No.489/A/A, 484/A/A, 489/AA/AA, 489/A/AA, 484/A/AA, 489/E/AA, 489/AA/E, 484/A/E, 489/E/E & 484/A/EE, Attapur, Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Ramky ARM Recycling (P) Ltd., Sy.No.684/1,Dundigal (V), Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Ramky Estates & Farms Ltd. at Sy. No. 278, Plot No. 116 & 117, Sy. No. 241, 242, 243, 245 & 246, Gajularamaram (V), Quthubullapur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Ramky Estates & Farms Ltd. at Sy.Nos. 315 (P), 316(P), 311(P), Nallagandla (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Ramky Estates & Farms Ltd. at Sy.Nos. 315 (P), 316(P), 311(P), Nallagandla (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Ramky Estates & Farms Ltd. at Sy.Nos. 315 (P), 316(P), 311(P), Nallagandla (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Ramky Estates & Farms Ltd. at Sy.Nos. 315 (P), 316(P), 311(P), Nallagandla (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Ramky Estates and Farms Limited (REFL), Sy.No.843 (P) & 844 (P), Patancheru (V&M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Ramky Estates and Farms Limited, Sy. No. 148 (P) and 149 (P), Quthbullapur (V&M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Ramky Estates and Farms Limited, Sy.No.1, Uppal Kancha (V), Uppal Khalsa (M), Medchal–Malkajgiri District
M/s. Ramky Estates and Farms Ltd., at Sy no. 176/1, 179, Narsingi (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Ramky Integrated Township Ltd. at Sy. No. 227(P), 230(P), Srinagar (V), Maheshwaram (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Ramky Integrated Township Ltd. at Sy. No. 227(P), 230(P), Srinagar (V), Maheshwaram (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Ramky Srisairam Properties Private Ltd., Sy. No. 159 (P), Bachupally (V), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Ramky Viha Properties Pvt. Ltd., at Sy No. 143, 151,153 to 157, Kismathpur (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Ramuni Ramanadham and Others, Sy.No.263, 258/A, 259/A, Adibatla (V), Ibrahimpatnam (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Rashtriya Ispat Nigam Ltd., (M/s Visakhapatnam Steel Plant), Madharam Dolomite Mine, Sy.No. 179 (P),180,181,182(P), 183(P), 71(P), 72(P), 75/2 (P), 74, 75(P), 76(P), 79(P), 80(P), 81 to 86, 87(P) etc., Madharam (V), Karepalli (M), Khammam District
M/s. Ravoos Laboratories Ltd., (Unit II), Sy.No. 210, Dothigudem (V), B.Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Reboot Resources Private Limited, Sy.No.113 Part, Patelguda (V), Ibrahimpatnam (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Reboot Resources Private Limited, Sy.No.113 Part, Patelguda (V), Ibrahimpatnam (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Reboot Resources Pvt. Ltd., (Unit-II), Plot No.5-114, Sy.No.113 Part, Patelguda (V), Ibrahimpatnam (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Recytronics Waste Solutions LLP, Sy.No.96/Part/C, Patelguda, Mangalpalle (V), Ibrahimpatnam (M), Rangareddy District.
M/s. Recytronics Waste Solutions LLP, Sy.No.96/Part/C, Patelguda, Mangalpalle (V), Ibrahimpatnam (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Renewsys India Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly M/s. Soar Semi Conductors Pvt. Ltd.,)., Fab City, Sy.No.114/P, Srinagar (V), Maheshwaram (M), Rangaereddy District
M/s. Rexy Polymers, Sy.No. 44/B, Kunoor (V), Bhongir (M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Riddhi Infra Estate LLP, Plot No.6/Part (Northern Part) in Sy. Nos. 45, 46/AA, 49/A/1/1 to 1/4, 49/AA/1/1 to 1/3, 46/E/1/1 to 1/3, 49/EE, 49/U, 50/A/1/1 to 1/4, 50/AA/1/1 to 1/3, 50/E/1/1 to 1/3, 50/EE, 50/U, Hyderguda, Rajendranagar (M), Ranga Reddy District
M/s. Rishon Laboratories (P) Ltd (Formerly M/s. Guna Sai Life Science (P) Ltd / M/s. Anica Labs (P) Ltd), Sy.No. 464 & 465, Yellambavi (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Rishon laboratories (P) Ltd., (Formerly M/s. Guna Sai Life Science (P) Ltd, M/s. Anica Labs (P) Ltd), Sy.No. 464 & 465, D.Nagaram (V), H/o.Koyyalagudem, Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. RMD Foods and Beverages Private Limited, Sy. No. 110, 113 (P) & 147, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Medak District
M/s. Robo Silicon Private Limited (Stone Crusher), Sy. No. 155/A, 155/AA, 155/AA2, Byathole (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Robo Silicon Private Limited (Stone Crusher), Sy. No. 155/A, 155/AA, 155/AA2, Byathole (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Rock Crushing India Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 368, 268/1, Chinnaravirala (V), Hayathnagar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Rocksand Minerals Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.286, 287, 288, Siddhapur (V), Kothur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Rohak Polymers (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 111/b, IDA Cherlapally, Ghatkesar (M), Medchal - Malkajgiri District
M/s. Rohini Solares Pvt Ltd., Sy No.3, 4, 42,43 Bharkatpalle(V), Pargi (M), Rangaredddy District
M/s. Royal Cosmetics, Sy No. 127, 127/AA, 127/AE, Lalgadimalakpet (V), Shamirpet (M), Medchal – Malkajgiri District
M/s. Royal Foam, Sy.No. 651, Lalgadimalakpet (V), Shameerpet(M), Rangareddy District
M/s. RR Laboratories Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 205 & 206, Phase – II, IDA Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Rudra Labs (Unit-II), Sy.No. Parts of 363, Pyararam (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. S R Crushers, Sy. No. 19/98,19/27, 40/U/2, 40/E3, 40/E1, Mondigowrelli (V), Yacharam (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. S R Infra Projects, Sy. No. 719 & 729, Narayanagiri (V), Dharmasagar (M), Hanumakonda District
M/s. S. Shivraj Reddy Constructions, Survey No: 297, Veljerla Ii (V), Farooqnagar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. S.R. Laboratories (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 180, Jaikesaram (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. S.S. Packaging, Sy. No. 79, Phase-IV,IDA,Jeedimetla, Gajularamaram(V), Quthubullapur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Saandcrete Products Pvt. Ltd., Sy. 121/2 & 121/3, Peddakanjerla (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Saboori Pharma Pvt Ltd, Plot No.27/B, C & D, Sy. No. 294/Part & 300, SVCIE, IDA, Jeedimetla, Rangareddy District
M/s. Sadguru Constructions (Formerly M/s. Vinayaka Stone Crusher), Sy.No. 21/1, Arpanapally (V), Kesamudram (M), Mahabubabad District
M/s. Sahasra Laboratories Private Limited, Sy.No.144, Pittampally (V), Chityal (M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Sahasra Pharma Chem, Sy. No. Parts of 363, Pyararam (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Sahasram Developers LLP, Sy. No. 96 and 97, Annojiguda, Ghatkesar (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Sai Balaji Parboiled Rice Mill, Sy.No. 375, Pillaipally (V), Pochampally (M), Yadadri District
M/s. Sai Chandra Pet & Beverages, # 4-83/2, Sy. No. 108/5, Yadgarpally East Village, Keesara (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Sai Durga Ferro Alloys Private Limited, Sy. Nos. 199,200,202-204 and 210, Korlapahad (V), Kethepally (M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Sai Durga Ferro Alloys Private Limited, Sy. Nos. 199,200,202-204 and 210, Korlapahad (V), Kethepally (M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Sai Manikanta Constructions, Sy.No. 368/2/4/1/3, 368/2/1,368/2/4/1/1,368/2/4/1/1,368/2/4/1/2,371/A/A/2/3,371/A/E/1/2,376/2/1/1,376/2/1/3, 376/2/1/2, 377/1/1/2, 377/4/2, 377/1/2/2, 377/2/2, 377/3/2, Beerishettigudem (Datla) (V), Danthalapally (M), Mahabubabad District
M/s. Sai Raghavendra Constructions & Developers, H.No. 8-2-287/11/A, 8-2-287/11/A/ 1, 8-2-287/11/1/A, 8-2-287/11/1/A/1 & 8-2-287 /11/1/A/2 Survey No 129/73, Shaikpet (V&M), Road No. 14, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad District
M/s. Sai Super Sand Minerals Pvt. Ltd., Unit-II, Sy. No. 624/A, 625/A & 738/1, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Sai Teja Drugs and Intermediates (P) Ltd, Sy.Nos. 543/A & 544/A, Seetavanigudem (V), Bhoodan Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Saketa Vaksana LLP, Sy. No. 36/Part, Bachupally (V&M), Medchal-Malkjagiri District
M/s. Samvidha Pharma Chem Private Limited, Sy.No. 234AA, 233A & 235AA, Jiblekpally (V), B.Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Sanjana’s Courtyard, Sy. No. 191 & 204, Kandlakoi (V), Medchal (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Sapala Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.1058 & 1059, Machanpally (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Sas Infra, Sy.No.19, Khajaguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Sasi Constructions (Ready Mix Concrete Plant for Captive Purpose of M/s. Incor Lake City Projects Private Limited), Sy. No. 691 (Part), 692 (Part), 693 (Part), 694 (Part), 695 to 699, 700 (Part), 701 (Part), 702 to 713, 714 (Part), 715 (Part), 716 (Part), 730 (Part), 731, 732, 734, 735(Part), 736, 737, 780, Patancheru, Sangareddy District
M/s. Sathwick Polymers, Sy.No.129, Thipparthy (V&M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Satya Vani Homes JV, Sy.No.97/P, 98/P, Annojiguda (V), Ghatkesar (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. SB Organics Ltd., Sy.No.350, 351 & 352, Chandapur Village & Gram Panchayat, Hatnoora (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Scan Energy & Power Ltd., Sy.No.34, 35 & 36, Kondurg Village & Mandal, Rangareddy District
M/s. Scikem Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd., RS.Nos.: 667/1 & 667/E, Bhiknoor (V&M), Kamareddy District
M/s. Shambavi Stone Crusher, Sy No. 467/B2/2, Sirsapally (V), Huzurabad (M), Karimnagar District
M/s. Sheetal Chemicals Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 296/7/9, IDA, Bollaram, Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Shiridi Sai Stone Crushers, Sy No.343/1 & 344/1, Velgatoor (V&M), Jagtial District
M/s. Shobha Life Sciences, Sy. No. 137/EE, 137/A2, 137/AA, 137/U/1, 137/RU, 137/U/2 138, 139 & 141, Pittampally (V), Chityala (M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Shobha Life Sciences, Sy. No. 137/EE, 137/A2, 137/AA, 137/U/1, 137/RU, 137/U/2 138, 139 & 141, Pittampally (V), Chityala (M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Shobhitha Granites (7.00 Ha. Colour Granite mine), Sy.No. 237, Raikal (V), Saidapur (M), Karimnagar district.
M/s. Shree Jaya Laboratories (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 299 & 299/AA, Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Shree Jaya Laboratories (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 299 & 299/AA, Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Shree Kamala Estates, Survey No. 49 Part, Madeenaguda, Serlingampally Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
M/s. Shree Vinayaka Life Sciences Pvt.Ltd (Formerly Shree Vinayaka Chemicals), Plot No.39, 40, 43, 44, 49, 51 & 55, S.V.C.I.E. IDA, Jeedimetla, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Shreem Mythri E-Waste Recycling, Sy.No. 10/A2, 11/A3, 12/A2/3, 12/A3/1 & 12/A4, Narayanapur (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Shri Venkateswara Infra Projects., Sy.No7/A/2, 7/A/3, 7/AA/2/2, Shanaipalle (V), Gopalpeta (M), Wanaparthy District
M/s. Siflon Drugs & Pharmaceuticals (P) Ltd., Plot No. 20 & 21, ALEAP, Gajularamaram (V), Quthubullapur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Siflon Drugs Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly M/s. Auctus Pharma Pvt. Ltd.), Sy.No.154, J.P. Darga Road, Rangapur (V), Kothur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Sigachi Laboratories Ltd., Sy. No. 42, Ali Nagar, Chetlapotharam (V), Jinnaram (M), and Sangareddy District
M/s. Signature Avenues LLP, Survey No: 58/AA1 to 58/AA5, 58/E1 to 58/E3, 58/EE1 to 58/EE3, 58/U1 to 58/U3, 58/UU, 58/UU1 to 58/UU3, 303/AA, 303/E & 340/AA, Kollur (V) & GP, Ramachandrapuram (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Signichem Bio Sciences Private Limited, Plot No.42, 1st Floor , Tech Park, IDA Nacharam, Medchal - Malkajgiri District
M/s. Sikwal Aluminium Industry, Plot No. 12 & 14 (Part), IDA Medchal, Medchal (V), Medchal (M), Medchal – Malkajgiri District
M/s. Singareni Collieries Co. Ltd., (Manuguru Open Cast Coal Mining Project), Manuguru (V&M), Bhadradri Kothagudem District
M/s. Singareni Collieries Co. Ltd., JK OC-5, Coal Mining Project, Yellandu (V&M), Khammam District
M/s. Singareni Collieries Co. Ltd., Kakatiya Khani Opencast Sector-I Project, Bhoopalpalli (V&M), Warangal District
M/s. Singareni Collieries Company Limited (Cluster of Godavarikhani No. 1&3, Godavarikhani No. 2&2A and Godavarikhani No. 5), RG-I Area, Jangaon (V), Musthyala (V), Jallaram (V), Sundilla (V), Ramagiri (M), Ramagundam (M), Peddapalli District
M/s. Singareni Collieries Company Limited (Cluster of Godavarikhani No.1&3 (GDK 1&3) Incline and Godavarikhani Coal Mine (No.2&2A and No.5), Opencast and Underground mines) Ramagundam-I Area, near Jangoan & Vithalnagar villages, Ramagundam (M), Peddapalli District
M/s. Singareni Collieries Company Ltd, Padmavati Khani No.5 Incline Underground Mine, Kothagudem (V & M), Bhadradri Kothagudem District
M/s. Singareni Collieries Company Ltd., (Expansion of Manuguru Open Cast Coal Mining Project) located near Rajupeta (V), Manuguru (M), Bhadradri Kothagudem District
M/s. Singareni Collieries Company Ltd., Gauthamkhani Opencast Coal Mining Project, Gouthampur (V), Kothagudem (M), Bhadradri Kothagudem District
M/s. Sky Inn Services, Plot No. B2, Sy.No. 6/1,Gachibowli(V),Serilingampally(M), Rangareddy District
M/s. SL RMC Plant, Sy. No. 736/2, Devaryamjal (V), Shameerpet (M), Medchal-MalkajgiriDistrict
M/s. SLMI Infra Projects Pvt. Ltd., Sy No: 817, Ankireddypally (V), Keesara (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. SMS Lifesciences India Limited, (Formerly M/s SMS Pharmaceuticals) - Unit-IV, Plot Nos.66/B, Phase I, IDA Jeedimetla, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. SMT. C. NAGENDRA MANI, SMT. M. SREE DEEPIKA, SRI. C. VEERA BHADRAIAH at Sy.No.18, Gachibowli (V), Serlingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. SNR Nirman India Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 51/1, Mansoorabad, Saroor Nagar, Rangareddy District
M/s. Soma Enterprise Limited, Sy.No.17, Dongergaon (V), Gudihathnoor (M), Adilabad District
M/s. Spear E waste Recycling Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 858, Medchal (V & M), Medchal Malkajgiri District
M/s. Spica Laboratories Private Limited, Sy. No. 270/C2, S.Lingotam (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Splendeur Projects Ltd., Sy. Nos. 121 & 124, Kompally (V), Qutubullapur (M), Ranga Reddy District
M/s. Sree Mahalaxmi Labs, Sy.No.33/E & 33/EE, Rayaraopet (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Sreepathi Pharmaceuticals Ltd., Plot No.163, Phase-V, IDA, Jeedimetla, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Sri Abdul Rawoof (2.782 Ha Laterite Mine), Sy.No.314 (Part) & 315, Thattepally (V), Peddamul (M), Vikarabad District
M/s. Sri Aditya Kedia Realtors LLP, Sy.No.476/P, Manchirevula (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Sri Annapoornaa Food Industries, Sy.No. 723, Nuthankal (V), Medchal (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Sri B.Vijay Bhasker Reddy (4.91 Ha Stone & Metal Quarry), Sy.No.213, Takkalapally (V), Yacharam (M), Vikarabad District
M/s. Sri Balaji Stone Crusher, Sy. No. 26/15, 26/16, Umri (B) (V), Gudihathnoor (M), Adilabad District
M/s. Sri Bhupathi Varma (2.0 Ha Black Granite Mine), Sy.No.192 of Bandvelkicherla (V), Kulkacherla (M), Vikarabad District
M/s. Sri Chennakeshava Metal Industries, Sy. No. 250/E & 250/AA, Kommaigudem (V), Ramannapet (M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
M/s. Sri G. Appala Raju & Others, at Sy. Nos. 16, 64, 59, 69, 70, 83, 84, 85, 87, 89, 90, Ghanpur (V), Medchal (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Sri Harihara Estates (P) Ltd. at Sy No.64, Peerzadiguda (V), Ghatkesar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Sri Harsha Equipments India Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 258, Plot No. 3 & 10, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Sri Harsha Equipments India Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 258, Plot No. 3 & 10, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Sri Jai Santhoshi Narasimha Stone Crusher, Garlavoddu (V), Enkoor ( M), Khammam District.
M/s. Sri K. Pratap Reddy & Others at Sy No.142/1,143/1,142,143,145 and 150 Kokapet (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District.
M/s. Sri Karthikeya Bio & Pharma Projects Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 203/A1, Mirzapalle (V), Shankarampet (M), Medak District
M/s. Sri Karthikeya Constructions, Sy No. 36 part and 37 Part, Bachupally (V) & (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Sri Krishna Pharmaceuticals Limited, Unit-III, Sy.No.57, Golkonda Kalan, Raikunta (V), Shamshabad (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Sri Krishna Pharmaceuticals Ltd, Unit-IV (Formerly M/s Sri Krishna Drugs Ltd, Unit- II / M/s. Arandy Laboratories Ltd), Sy. No. 296/7/10, IDA Bollaram, Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Sri Krishna Ventures Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.72/A, Chengicherla (V), Medipally (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Sri Lakshmi Narasimha Super Sand Industries Pvt Ltd, Sy. No. 85EE, 86E/2, 85AA/2, 87AA, 86AA, 85AA/1, 86E/1/1/2, 86/E/1/2, 85/E, 86/UU, 86U2, 85UU2, 87UU2, 85E1, 87, 85A, 86A, 86E/1/1/1/2, 86E/1/1/1/1, 85U, 86/EE & 87U,Deshmukhi (V), B.Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Sri Lakshmi Venkateswara Industries, Sy.No. 46 & 46/4, Redlakunta (V), Kodad (M), Suyapet District.
M/s. Sri Laxmi Cyber Sand, Sy. No. 747/80, 747/81, Lakadaram (V), Patancheru (M), Medak District
M/s. Sri Mahavir Steel (Unit -II), Sy.No. 562, 562 A, 562 AA, Veerlapalle (V), Kothur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Sri Raja Granites, Sy.No. 365P & 366P of Medidapally Village, Thirumalayapalem (M), Khammam District
M/s. Sri Sai Enterprises, Sy. Nos. 2-77 (5-90), Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
M/s. Sri Sai Krishna Containers Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 66, Phase – III, IDA, Jeedimetla, Rangareddy District
M/s. Sri Sai Plastics, Sy. No. 717, Quthubullapur (M), Dundigal (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Sri Sai Stone Crusher, Sy No.71/1/3, 70/1, 335/A/2, 334/5/3, 70/2, 335/A/1 & 71/3, Jagdevpet (V), Velgatoor (M), Jagtial District
M/s. Sri Sai Thoutam Stone Sand, Sy.No. 129/1/2, 129/2 and 129/7, Machapur (V), Geesugonda (M), Warangal District
M/s. Sri Sai Venkateshwara Stone Crusher (1.30 Ha. Mining Of Stone & Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 17, Katakshapur (V), Athmakur (M), Warangal Rural District
M/s. Sri Sai Venkateshwara Stone Crusher (1.71 Ha. Mining Of Stone & Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 17, Katakshapur (V), Athmakur (M), Warangal Rural District
M/s. Sri Sai Venkateshwara Stone Crusher (6.30Ha. Mining Of Stone & Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 17, Katakshapur (V), Athmakur (M), Warangal Rural District
M/s. Sri Saileela Pharma, Sy.No.361/A, Pyraram (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Sri Seshadri Polymers, Plot No.1& 2, Road No.1, Gate No.1, IDA Balanagar, MedchalDistrict
M/s. Sri Tirumala Millennium, A. Ramesh Goud & Others Rep. by M/s. Engineers Associates Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 160 part, Mallapur (V), Uppal (M), Medchal - Malkajgiri District
M/s. Sri Tirumala Signature Towers, Sy.Nos.194/11, H.No.1-8-411 to 415/2 & 415/3, Begumpet (V), Balanagar (M), Medchal- Malkajgiri District
M/s. Sri V. Ajay Kumar (11.0 Ha. Mining Of Stone & Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 17, Katakshapur (V), Athmakur (M), Warangal Rural District
M/s. Sri V. Rama Rao (4.0 Ha. Mining Of Stone & Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 17, Katakshapur (V), Athmakur (M), Warangal Rural District
M/s. Sri Venkataramana Stone Crusher, Sy.no.275 & 278, Siddapur (V), Kothur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Sri Venkateshwara Constructions (Hot Mix Plant, Ready Mix Plant & Wet Mix Plant), Sy.No. 567/, 568/A, 569/A, Pathipaka (V), Shayampet (M), Warangal Rural District
M/s. Sri Venkateshwara Metal Industry, Sy.No.140/RU, 150/13, Kondurg (V), Kondurg (M), Rangareddy District.
M/s. Sri Venkateshwara Metal Industry, Sy.No.150/13, Kondurg (V), Kondurg (M), Mahaboobnagar District
M/s. Sri Venkateshwara Quarries, Sy No.42/2, Jagdevpeta (V), Velgatoor (M), Jagtial District
M/s. Sri Venugopala Swamy Stone Crushers, Sy.No: 197/4, Kesampet (V), Gopalpet (Mdl.), Wanaparthy Dis
M/s. Sri Yedla Shankar (4.70 Ha. Colour Granite mine), Sy.No.217, Malakpet (V), Konaraopet (M), Rajanna Siricilla District
M/s. Sri Yedla Swamy (4.60 Ha. Colour Granite mine), Sy.No.217, Malakpet (V), Konaraopet (M), Rajanna Siricilla District
M/s. Sriam Labs Private Limited (Formerly M/s Sai Ram Organics (P) Ltd), Sy.No. 505, Bibinagar (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Srihaas Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd., Plot No.151/A, 151/A1/1, 151/A/1/1/2, Bijilipur Village, Shivampet Mandal, Medak District
M/s. Srinivasa Laxmi Construction Company, Sy, No. 557, 560/2,3,4 & 5 of Subbepally (V), Hajipur G.P, Mancherial (Mandal & District)
M/s. Sritha Chems Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 40, Kuppanagar (V), Jharasangam (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Sriya Industries, Sy. Nos. 184 & 185 Part, Cherlapally, Keesara(M), Medchal – Malkajgiri District.
M/s. Stargaze Properties Private Limited, Sy.No.1/1 Part, Kanchaimarath, Raviryal, Maheshwaram (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Stargaze Properties Private Limited, Sy.No.1/1 Part, Kanchaimarath, Raviryal, Maheshwaram (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. State Bank of Hyderabad at Plot No. 1/A, Hyderabad Knowledge City, Sy. Nos. 83/1, Raidurg Panmanktha (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Stoner Sand Aggregates, Sy.No.146/25, Yacharam (V&M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Stoner Sand Aggregates, Sy.No.146/25, Yacharam (V&M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Subishi’s Polam Luxury, Sy Nos. 37, 38, 39/part, Petbasheerabad, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Sugna Metals Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.142 & 143, Laxmidevpally village road, Narayanpur (V), Pargi (M), Vikarabad District
M/s. Sumadhura Infracon Pvt. Ltd. (residential complex construction project) Sy.No.147, 148(P), 149, 150, 151 (P), 152, 153, 154, 157, Kondapur (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Sumadhura Infracon Pvt. Ltd. – Ready Mix Concrete (RMC) Plant in the premises of proposed residential complex construction project located at Sy.No.147, 148(P), 149, 150, 151 (P), 152, 153, 154, 157, Kondapur (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Sumadhura Infracon Pvt. Ltd., (Ready Mix Concrete Plant for Captive Purpose), Sy.No.147, 148(P), 149, 150, 151 (P), 152, 153, 154, 157, Kondapur (V), Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy District
M/s. Sundew Properties Ltd., (Building No.14), Sy.No.64(P), Madhapur(V), Serlingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Supranava Aipro Milestone Projects Pvt. Ltd., at Sy. No. 56, 57, Kondapur (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Surya Industries, Sy.No. 204, 205, 206 & 207, IDA Rampur, Dharmasagar (M), Warangal Urban District
M/s. Suvarna Durga Properties, Sy.No.142, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally(M), Ranga Reddy District
M/s. Suven Life Sciences Limited , Plot No.18/B, Phase - III, IDA, Jeedimetla, Rangareddy District
M/s. Suven Pharmaceuticals Limited, Plot No. 262 to 266, 269 to 271, 274 & 279, Phase-II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. SVS Archean & Dolarite, Sy.No.970, Nandivanaparthy (V), Yacharam (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Swathi Ginning Mills (P) Ltd., (Oil Division), Sy. Nos. 368, 376, 367, Velikatta Village, Kondapaka Mandal, Medak District
M/s. Symed Labs Ltd, Unit – IV, Sy.No. 144, 163, 163/A, 163/B, 164, 164/A, 164/B, 166, 167, 168 & 169, Pittampally (V), Chityal (M), Nalgonda District
M/s. Synergy Med Plasteck Plot No.37/A, IDACherlapally, Phase-V, Kapra (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Synthokem Labs (P) Ltd.,B-5, I.E., Sanathnagar, Hyderabad
M/s. Synthokem Labs Pvt. Ltd., Unit – II, Plot No. 222-224 & 235 - 237, Phase – II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Sangareddy District
M/s. Tagoor Chemicals, Plot Nos. 82, 98, 99, 100, 117 to 124, 130 to 135 & 141, SVCIE, IDA, Jeedimetla, Quthbullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Tejashrri Intermediates (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 94, Rahimkhanpet (V), Athmakur (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Tejaswi Packaging (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 6 B, IDA Cherlapally, Keesara (M), Medchal – MalkajgiriDistrict
M/s. Telangana State Industrial Infrastructure Corporation Ltd. (M/s. TSIIC Ltd.) – Development of “Hyderabad Pharma City” with common infrastructure facilities, near Yacharam, Kandukur & Kadthal Mandals, Rangareddy District
M/s. Telangana Super Thermal Power Project, (NTPC Ltd), Phase-I (2X800 MW), Sy.No.283, 311 to 314, 328 to 330, 386 to 391, 417, 418, 420 to 425, 427, Medipally Village Ramagundam Mandal, Karinmagar District.
M/s. The Singareni Collieries Co. Ltd., Ramagundam OCP-III, Expansion Phase-II, RG-II Area, Godavarikhani, Peddapalli District
M/s. The Singareni Collieries Company Ltd., Jalagam Vengal Rao Opencast Mining Project-I, Ayyagaripeta (V), Sathupalli (M), Khammam District
M/s. The Singareni Collieries Company Ltd., Kakatiya Khani Opencast-III (KTK OC-III) Coal Mining Project, Basawarajupalli (V), Ghanapur (M), Jayashankar Bhupalpalli District
M/s. Therapiva Private Limited, Plot No.217, Phase – II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Sangareddy District – Establishment of ZLD system for treatment and disposal of HTDS effluents & RO rejects from M/s. Therapiva Private Limited, Unit – II (formerly M/s Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories Ltd., CTO, Unit-IV), Plot No.9/A, B & 22/A, B, & C, Phase-III, IDA, Jeedimetla, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Therapiva Private Limited, Plot No.217, Phase – II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Sangareddy District – Establishment of ZLD system for treatment and disposal of HTDS effluents & RO rejects from M/s. Therapiva Private Limited, Unit – II (formerly M/s Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories Ltd., CTO, Unit-IV), Plot No.9/A, B & 22/A, B, & C, Phase-III, IDA, Jeedimetla, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Therapiva Private Limited, TU-II (Formerly M/s Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories Ltd. Chemical Tech Operations, Unit-IV), Plot No.9/A, B & 22/A, B & C, Phase-III, IDA, Jeedimetla, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Thermopads Private Limited – Unit-II, Plot No. 58A/B/2&3, Sy.No. 278/2, Phase-I, IDA Jeedimetla (V), Quthbullapur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Tirumala Polyprints, Sy. No. 96/A, Balanagar (V) & M), Medchal - Malkajgiri District
M/s. Trinity Beverages Private Limited, Sy.No.202 Part, Patighanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. TSIIC Industrial Park (Edible Oil Park), Sy. Nos. 77, 78, 84, 85, 86(P), 123 (P), 124, 125, 126(P), 127 (P), & 132/2, Buchinelli (V), Zaheerabad (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Unicrate Packaging, Sy.No: 809, Medchal (V), Medchal (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Unicrate Packaging, Sy.No: 809, Medchal (V), Medchal (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. United Industries, Sy. No. 342, Aleap Industrial Estate, Gajularamaram (V), Quthubullapur (M), Medchal - Malkajgiri District
M/s. UrbaknittFabs Ltd., Sy. No. 509 / 2 Part, Plot No. 77 & 78, Gundlapochampally (V), Medchal (M), Medchal – MalkajgiriDistrict
M/s. Usha Palem Rasayan Udyog Ltd., Sy.No. 2B, Palem IDA, Palem (V), Bijinapalle (M), Nagarkurnool District
M/s. V Satyanarayana, (1.0Ha Black Granite Mine), Sy. No: 498, Managalagudem (V), H/O Theerthala Rev, Khammam Rural (M), Khammam District
M/s. V Zone Hospitality Private Limited, Sy.No.115/14, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingamapally, Ranga Reddy District
M/s. V. Apparao (4.50 Ha. Mining of Building stone & Road metal), Sy.No. 189 (Govt. Land), Balapeta (V), Thallada (M), Khammam District.
M/s. V.R.Exports & Imports, Sy.No. 236, Thimmapur (V & M), Karimnagar District.
M/s. Vaaman Texprint Pvt. Ltd. (Formerly M/s. C.S.R. Fabrics Private Limited), Sy. No.171/A, Chinnaraviryala, Hayathnagar, Rangareddy District
M/s. Vajra Infra Corp India Pvt. Ltd. at Plot No. 1, 2, 3 & 4, Sy. No. 337 (P), Poppalaguda (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Vajraasri Pharma Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 57 (Part), Malyala (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Valeteth Hitech Composites (P) Ltd., Sy.No.255, Adhibatla (V), Ibrahimpatnam (M), RR Dist.
M/s. Varaprada Real Estates Pvt. Ltd. at Sy.No.478 (P), 479, 480, 481, 482, 483 (P), 484 (P), 485 (P), 486(P), 491 (P) of Manchirevula (V) and 56 (P), 59 (P), 60 (P), 61 (P), 62 (P), 66(P), 67 (P), 70 (P), 71, 72, 73, 74 (P), 75, 76 (P), 77, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84 (P), 85, 86, 87, 88, 89 (P), 90 (P) & 124 (P) of Narsingi (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Vasant Chemicals Pvt. Ltd, Plot No-91C, Phase-I, IDA, Jeedimetla, Rangareddy District
M/s. Vasant Chemicals Pvt. Ltd. (formerly M/s. Vasant Chemicals Ltd), Plot No-91C, 91/D, 91D/P, Phase-I, IDA, Jeedimetla, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Vasantha Tool Crafts Pvt. Ltd., Sy.Nos. 285 to 288, Jeedimetla (V), Quthubullapur (M), Ranga Reddy District.
M/s. Vasavi Homes at Sy. Nos. 1/A, 1/AA, 2/AA & 2/E, 2/A&3, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Vazhraa Nirmaan Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 148, 149, 150, 151, 152, 153, 154, 155, 157, 158, 159, 160, 161, 162, 163, 164, 167, 168, 169, 170, 171 & 172, Nizampet (V), Bachupally (M), Medchal-Malkjagiri District
M/s. VBTR Labs, Sy.No. Parts of 363, Pyararam (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Veera Vaishnavi Granites (4.00 Ha Mining of Black Granite), Sy. No. 128 & 808, Gannaram & Konduru (V) Raiparthy (M), Warangal Rural District
M/s. Velsparkx Labs Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 503/AA/1, 503/E/1, 503/EE/1/1, 506/U2/3, D.Nagaram (V), Koyyalagudem Gram Panchayat, Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Venkata Kanaka Durga Metal Industries, Sri G. Ram Mohan Rao, Managing Partner, Sy.No. 438, Pillaipally (V), Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
M/S. VENKATESHWARA GRANITES (1.0 HA.BALCK GRANITE) and Sy.No. 225/120, Errabelligudem (V), Nellikuduru (M), Warangal
M/s. Venkateshwara Stone Crusher (1.0 Ha. Stone & Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 859, Fatehpur (V), Chilpur (M), Jangaon District
M/s. Venkateshwara Stone Crusher (1.0 Ha. Stone & Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 859, Fatehpur (V), Chilpur(M), Jangaon District
M/s. Vertex Homes Pvt. Ltd, Sy No. 38-42, 47, 50-52, 83, 95-97, 103-107, 109-121, 129, 134-154, 156-160, 162-168, 189, 192, 193, 194, Nallagandla (V), Serlingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Vessella Aggregates, Sy.No.72/1A, Meerkhanpet (V), Kandukur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Vessella Meadows at Sy. No. 207 to 254, Ibrahimbagh (V),Golconda (M), Hyderabad
M/s. Videocon Reality and Infrastructures Limited, at Sy.Nos.243, 244, 245, 246, 247/A, Thummaloor, Maheshwaram (M) and Sy.Nos.39/2, 40, 41, 42, 43, 46/2, 47/3, 61, 62, 39/C, 39/A, 39/E, 39, Kothur (V), Kandukur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Vidhata Plastics India (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 205/2, Phase-II, Cherlapally (V), Kapra (M), Medchal - Malkajgiri District
M/s. Village Inns (India) Ltd. Sy.No. 8-2-472/1, 8-2-472/1/A & 8-2-472/1/B, Sy No. 112 (Part), Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
M/s. Village Inns (India) Ltd., Premises No. 8-2-472/1, 8-2-472/1/A & 8-2-472/1/B, Sy. No. 112 (Part), Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
M/s. Vineet Laboratories Ltd. (Formerly M/s. Ortin Laboratories Ltd.), Sy. No. 300, Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Virchow Chemicals Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 10, Gaddapotharam (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Virchow Petrochemical Private Limited, Sy. No. 632(P), 633(P), 636(P), 637(P), 638(P), 639, 640(P), 641(P), 642(P), 643(P), 644(P), 645(P), 648, 652(P), 653(P) 646, 647, Peddapally Village, Jadcherla Mandal, Mahaboobnagar District
M/s. Vishnu Life Sciences Ltd, Plot No.57, Phase-III, IDA, Jeedimetla, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Vision Drugs (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 733, Mandollagudem (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Vision Drugs (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 733, Mandollagudem (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Vision Drugs (P) Ltd., Sy.No. 733, Mandollagudem (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Vista Moulding., Sy.Nos. 305, 306, 308 & 312 Parts, Jeedimetla (V), Quthubullapur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Vivin Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd. (Formerly M/s. Eytan Labs Ltd., M/s. Matrix Laboratories Ltd. U-VI & M/s. Biotech Pharma Ltd.), Sy. No. 10 and 10 D, Gaddapotharam (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. Vivo Med Laboratories Private Limited, Sy.No.738/99, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
M/s. VMNR Stone Crushers Private Limited, Sy.No. 85/E, 90/AA/3, 90/E & 90LU, Chennapuram (V), Nagaram (M), Suryapet District
M/s. VMNR Stone Crushers Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 85/E, 90/AA/3, 90/E & 90LU, Chennapuram (V), Nagaram (M), Suryapet District
M/s. Voltas Electrolux VRS Employees Mutually Aided Co-Operative Housing Society Limited, Sy.no.279 & 280, Chandanagar (V), Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy District
M/s. Voltas Electrolux VRS Employees Mutually Aided Co-Operative Housing Society Limited, Sy.no.279 & 280, Chandanagar (V), Serilingampally(M), Ranga Reddy District
M/s. VR Pigments, Sy.No.626, Pochampally (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Welspun Flooring Limited, Sy.No.190, Chandanvelly (V), Shabad (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Welspun Flooring Limited, Sy.No.190, IP Chandanvalle (V), Shabad Tehsil, Rangareddy District
M/s. Welspun Flooring Limited, Sy.No.190, IP Chandanvalle (V), Shabad Tehsil, Rangareddy District
M/s. Wipro Limited., at Sy. No. 124 (P), Gopanapally (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Yadadri Food Park Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd., (TSIIC Ltd.), Sy.No.765, Dandumalkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Yadadri Stone Crusher, Sy.No.260AA/2, 260AA1A, 260AA4, 260A3, 260A2, 260A1, 260A, Banda Raviryala, Abdullapurmet (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. YS Drugs, Sy. Nos. 344/AA1, 344/AA2, 345/AA, 345/EE, 347/10, 344/A1, 345/A & 347/7, Pyararam (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. YS Drugs, Sy. Nos. 344/AA1, 344/AA2, 345/AA, 345/EE, 347/10, 344/A1, 345/A & 347/7, Pyararam (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Yuva Eco Management Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 14/A8, 21/A5, Narayanapur (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
M/s. Z Enviro Industries Pvt. Ltd. (formerly M/s. Z Industries), 106 & 107, Pulimamidi (V), Kandukur (M), Rangareddy District
M/s. Zenotech Laboratories Limited, Unit-II, Sy.No. 250 to 253, 222 (Part), 223(Part), 224 (Part), 225 (Part), 244 to 248, Turkapally (V), Shameerpet (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
M/s. Zeromile Projects Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 729, Devaryamjal (V), Shamirpet (M), Medchal District
M/s.Arco Rotopack LLP,Sy.No.123,124,125,126, Mothiganapur(V),Balanagar(M), Mahaboobnagar District
M/s.Chaitanya Seeds Pvt. Ltd., Unit-II, Sy. No. 81/45 and 81/30, Somaram (V), Medchal (M), Rangareddy District
M/s.Eos Energy endeavours Private Limited, Sy.No.10/2A/10/A/2B/10/A/2C,Nagasamunder(V), Dharur(M), Rangareddy District.
M/s.Excel Plastics, Serilingampally, Rangareddy District.
M/s.Genpalst Polymers, CIE, Gandhinagar, Rangareddy District.
M/s.Granrock Mining Pvt Ltd, (8.273 Ha Colour Granite Mine) Sy. No.90, Myadampally (V),Mallial (M), Karimnagar District
M/s.Indian Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd., (Common ETP) , P.O. Balanagar, Township, Rangareddy District
M/s.Jaidhar Constructions, Sy.No.482/ABCDE/123, Gowdavelli(V), Medchal(M), Rangareddy District.
M/s.K.L.R.industries, Sy.No.187/A2, Mudigonda(V&M),Khamam District
M/s.M.G.Traders, Plot No.72(PART), Sy.No.285(P) to 288(P), Jeedimetla, Rangareddy District.
M/s.Radhika Industries,Sy No. 121/B & 124/B/2, Thokkapur (V), Bhongir (M), Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri District
M/s.Renew Akshay Urja Pvt Ltd.,Sy No: 87, 93, 85, Gudibanda (V & Grampanchayat), Addakal (M), Mahaboobnagar District
M/s.Rose Minerals, (1.0 Ha Colour Granite Mine), Sy.No.411/1, Chigurumamidi(V) & (M) Karimnagar District
M/s.S.M.Polymers, Plot No.31/P, SVICe, Jeedimetla, RangaReddy District.
M/s.SR Constructions, Sy.no.13,15,117,122,Boinpally (V), Medjil (Gp & M), Mbnr Dist.
M/s.SR Constructions, sy.no.851, 856, 857, Makthal (v&M), Mahaboobnagr dist.
M/s.Sree Nidhi RMC, Sy. No.215, Bowrampet (V), Qutbullapur (M), Ranga Reddy District
M/s.Sri Ananatha Padmanabhswamy Pharma PVt LTd.,sy.No.13,14 & 22, Teegalapally(V), Nawabpet(M),Mahaboobnagar District
M/s.Sri Vasavi Shrink Film, Sy.No.616/P, Pudoor(V), Medchal(M), Rangareddy District
M/s.Srinivasa Organics, Sy.No. 490/1, 490/1/A, 491/A/1 & 490/2, Polepally (V), Jadcherla (M), Mahaboobnagar District
M/s.Srinivasa Packaging Industry, Ph-IV, IDA, Jeedimetla, Rangareddy District.
M/s.Wilson Solar Fields (polepally)pvt. ltd., sy.no.208, Karur village, Nawabpet Mdl, Mahaboobnagar dist.
Maa Sai Global Industries, Sy. No. 25/AA1, 26/AA1, Gaddapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Maanasa Industries, Plot Nos. E199, E200, E201 & E202, Sy. Nos. 354, Muppireddypally Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Madeena Stone Crushers (1.0 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No. 814/1, Bichkunda (V&M), Kamareddy District
Madharam Dolomite Mine Ltd ., of M/s Rastriya Ispat Nigam Ltd (Visakhapatnam Steel Plant) , Madharam (V), Singareni (M), Khammam District
Madhava Sai Industries (Transferred from M/s. Uma Maheshwara Stone crusher), Sy No. 81/A, 89/B and 92/A, Odyaram (V), Gangadhara (M), Karimnagar District
Madhu Beverages, Plot No. 8/A, Food Processing Park, Sy. No. 168 (Part), 170 (Part), Bandathimmapur Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Madhucon Granites Limited, (3.50 Ha. Black Granite Mine), Sy.No. 70 & 71 (Patta land), Tiruannaram (V), Ananthagiri (M), Suryapet District
Madhucon Sugar and Power Industries Ltd., Rajeswarapuram (V), Nelakondapalli (M), Khammam District
Magic Bites Pvt Ltd., Plot Nos 48 & 49, Food Processing Park, Sy. No. 168 (Part) and 170 (Part), Banda Thimmapur Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District -
Magpie Wires Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 256, Shankarampet (R) Village & Mandal, Medak District
Maha Sai Aluminium Profiles Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 10 B, Automotive Park, Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Maha Sai Laboratories, (Formerly M/s Adarsh Finechem India Pvt Ltd.,), Sy. No. 182/A, Gummadidala (V & M), Sangareddy District
Maha Sai Laboratories, (Formerly M/s Adarsh Finechem India Pvt Ltd.,), Sy. No. 182/A, Gummadidala (V & M), Sangareddy District
Maha Sai Laboratories, (Formerly M/s Adarsh Finechem India Pvt Ltd.,), Sy. No. 182/A, Gummadidala (V&M), Sangareddy District
Mahadev Rice Industries Unit 2, Sy.No. 248 / AA1 & AA2 and 249/A3, Gundenamali, (V), Bichkunda, (M), Kamareddy District
Mahadev Rice Industries, Sy.No.74/AA2/1/1/2, 73/A/1/2, 52/A, 52/RU/2/1, Somavaram (V), Nereducherla (M), Suryapet District, Telangana State
Mahadevi Agro Mills Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 01, Sy.No. 1510 (Part), Wargal Village & Mandal, Siddipet District
Mahakal Dahotra Industries, Sy. No. 280 & 281, Ramanthapur Village, Yeldurthy Mandal, Medak District
Mahakal Dahotra Industries, Sy. No. 280 & 281, Ramanthapur Village, Yeldurthy Mandal, Medak District
MAHALAKSHMI INDUSTRIES, PLOT NO. 31/2, PHASE-II, IDA CHERLAPALLY, GHATKESAR (M), RANGAREDDY DISTRICT
Mahalakshmi Profiles Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 262, 272, 274, Kallakal (V), Manoharabad (M), Medak District
Mahalakshmi Rice Mill, (Expansion) Sy.No. 543/A, Gattu Singaram (V), Addagudur (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Mahalaxmi Industries, Sy. Nos. 372/U3, 372/1, 372/EE/3, 374/A1, Rampur GP, Rampur Village, Nangnoor Mandal, Siddipet District
Mahalaxmi Rice Industries, Sy.No. 314/1/A, Yadgarpally (V), Miryalaguda (M), Nalgonda District
Mahalaxmi Rice Mill, Sy. No. 268, 268/E, 268/EE, 268/U, 280/A, 280/U, 280/U2, Borapatla (V), Hathnoora(M), Sangareddy District
Mahareddy Infra, (Area 4.95 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy. No. 280, Bachepally (V), Kalher (M), Sangareddy District
Maharshi Rice Mills (P) Ltd., (Unit - II), Sy.No. 347 & 347/2, Yadgarpally (V), Miryalaguda (M), Nalgonda District
Maharshi Rice Mills Pvt. Ltd., (Expansion) Sy.No.51/E, 90/E, Settipalem (V), Miryalaguda (M), Nalgonda District
Mahataa Information India Private Limited, Plot No.8/B, IT Park, Sy.No.115/3 Part, 115/5Part, 115/7 Part and 115/35 Part, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Mahaveer Developers & Constructions, Sy.No.130, Plot No.115/1, Opp. ICICI Building, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Mahaveer Parboiled Rice Industries Pvt. Ltd, Sy.No. 870, Kurampally (V), Kanagal (M), Nalgonda District
Mahek Industries, Sy.No. 253/1, 261/U/1, 262/AA1, 262/AA2, 262/EE, 263/E and 280/LU, Gundenamali Village, Bichkunda Mandal, Kamareddy District
Mahendra Foods, Sy. No. 228/9, Plot No. 62, Industrial Park-Kucharam, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Mahendra Rice Industry, Settipalem (V), Vemulapally (M), Nalgonda District.
Mahendra Rice Industry, Settipalem (V), Vemulapally (M), Nalgonda District
Maheshwari Binny Rice Mill (Parboiled Rice Mill), Sy,No. 799/A4, 799/O, 799/OO, 779/RU, (779/RU, 799/1 & 799/4), Rudrur (V&M), Nizamabad District
Maheshwari Oil Industries Pvt. Ltd (Unit-II), Sy.No. 886/AA3, 886/E2 & 886/EE, Jangampalle (V), Bhiknoor (M), Kamareddy District
Mahi Granites Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 288 & 288/1, 289, Donthi Village, Shivampet Mandal, Medak District, Telangana State
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd., (Automotive Division), Sy.No. 279-284, 287, 288, 299, Mahindra Nagar, Zaheerabad, Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd., CFE Expansion, (Auto Farm Equipment Sector), Sy.No. 277, 278, 297 etc., Mahindra Nagar, Zaheerabad, Sangareddy District
Mahindra MSTC Recycling Pvt Ltd., Part of Sy. Nos. 70/1, 70/3, 71/1, 71/2, 72/A, 72/UU, 73/A1/2, 73/A2/2, Jhandapally Village, Toopran Mandal, Medak District
Maithri Drugs Pvt Ltd., Technology Center, Sy. Nos. 810/P, 820/P, 821/P, Gummadidala Village & Mandal, Sangareddy District
Maithri Solvents Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 366/A/1, 366/A/2, 366/B/1, 366/B/2, 366/C/1, 366/C/2, 366/D/1 & 366/D/2, Gagillapur Village, Bejjanki Mandal, Siddipet District
Malabar Greens” of M/s. Om Sree Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.324, 233, 235 & 236, Yapral (V), Malkajgiri (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Mallikarjuna Agro Industries, Sy. No. 220/A, 220/E/1, 221/AA/1, 221/AA/2 & 221/E/2, Alair (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Manangath Enterprises, Plot No. 73, Industrial Park, Kucharam, Sy. No. 228/9, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Manbhum Construction Co. Pvt. Ltd., 2-91/19 to 2-9-91/24, Sy.No.7, Kondapur (V), Serlingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Mancherial Municipality for Remediation and Reclamation of existing Municipal dumpsite through Bio Mining located near Andalamma Colony, Ward No 9, Mancherial Mandal & District
Mandamarri Municipality (Chetlapur Dumpsite) for Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Municipal Dumpsite through Bio Mining located near Mandamarri (V&M), Mancherial District
Mandamarri Municipality, Faecal Septage Treatment Plant (FSTP), Near SCCL Solar Power Plant, Godavarikhani Road, Mancherial District, Telangana State
Mandarna Sand Reach (4.046 Ha. Ordinary Sand Mine) in Manjeera River, Mandarna (V), Bodhan (M), Nizamabad District
Mandarna Sand Reach, Mandarna (V), Bodhan (M), Nizamabad District
Mangalm stone, Sy No.37, Khazipur(V), Karimnagar dist.
Mani Sai Rice Industries, Sy.No. 693/C/2/1, 693/C/3/1, 693/C/3/2, 693/C/2/2, 703/EE, 692/EE & 702/EE Aitipamula (V), Kattangur (M), Nalgonda District
Manikanta Agro Industries, Sy.No. 329, Marrur (V), Nakrekal (M), Nalgonda District.
Manikanta Agro Industries, Sy.No. 329, Marrur (V), Nakrekal (M), Nalgonda District.
Manikanta Auto Industries, Sy. No. 768/A/1, Rudraram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District.
Manikonda Foods (OPC) Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 78 Part/B, IP Kucharam, Sy. No. 228/9, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Manjeera Towers (Shopping + Office Complex cum Apartments), Sy.No. 1051 (P) & 1060 (P), KPHB, Road No.1, S-3 site, Kukatpally, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Manjeera Towers, (Multiplex + Office Complex cum Apartments), Sy.No.1050, KPHB, Road No.1, S-2 Site, Kukatpally, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Manjunatha Industries, Sy.Nos. 321/1, 321/2, 321/E, Mothey Village, Mirdoddi Mandal, Siddipet District
Manna Industries Ltd., Sy. No. 323/P & 337/P, Ananthasagar (V), Chinnakodur (M), Siddipet District
Manna Industries Ltd., Sy.No. 52 & 70/P, Kamkole and Budhera Villages, Munipally (M), Sangareddy District
Manoj Traders, Sy. No. 352, Domadugu Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
Manoj Traders, Sy. No. 352, Domadugu Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
Markolines Traffic Controls (Hot mix plant), Sy.No. 288 & 290/2 Laxmapur (V), Jakranpalle (M), Nizamabad District
Mars Agro Industries, Sy.No. 346, 347/A, 347/B, 348/A & 348/B, Eklaspur (V), Kotgiri (M), Nizamabad District
Mars International India Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 2099, 2100, 2101, 2102, 2103, Wargal (V & M), Siddipet District
Mars International India Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 2099, 2100, 2101, 2102, 2103, Wargal (V & M), Siddipet District
Mars International India Pvt Ltd., Sy.Nos.2099, 2100, 2101, 2102, 2103, Wargal (V & M), Siddipet District
Maruthi Cottex Ltd., Choutuppal (V) & (M), Yadadri District
Maruthi sai stone crusher, Sy No.320,322,329, Sarvapur(V),Mallial(M), Karimnagar dist.
Maruti Cottex Ltd., Choutuppal (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Maruti Cottex Ltd., Choutuppal (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Marvel Crop Sciences Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 4/A, Phase – I, IP Pashamailaram, Sy.No. 340 & 341, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Masood Khan (1.00 Ha. Road Metal & Building Stone Quarry), Sy.No. 984, Gundaram (V), Nizamabad Rural (M), Nizamabad District, Telangana State
Master Sand LLP, 342/A, Patighanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Mateo Glass Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 236/A1, 236/A2, 237/AA/2, 238, Bonthapally Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
Mattapally Lakshmi Narasimha Swamy Parboiled Modern Rice Mill, (CFE Expansion) Sy.No. 59, Miryalaguda Road, Huzurnagar (V & M), Suryapet District
Mattapally Lakshmi Narasimha Swamy Parboiled Modern Rice Mill, Sy.No. 59, Miryalaguda Road, Huzurnagar (V & M), Suryapet District
Mavee Foods Unit – II, Sy. Nos. 87/A/1, 87/AA/1, 87/A/2, 88/1, 88/2, 89/AA etc., Rukmapur Village, Chegunta Mandal, Medak District
Mavee Foods, Unit-II, (CFE Expansion) Sy.Nos. 87/A/1, 87/AA/1, 87/A/2, 88/1, 88/2, 89/AA etc., Rukmapur Village, Chegunta Mandal, Medak District, Telagana State
MD. Abdul Jameel, Sy. No. 43/2/1, Chinthalbori Village, Bhainsa Mandal, Nirmal District
Md. Mirza Mohamood Baig (4.0 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 286, Solakpally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Md. Shamshuddin (0.404 Ha Stone & Metal Mine), Sy.No. 979, Seetharamapuram (V), Chilkur (M), Suryapet District
Medak Municipality, (Remediation of Legacy Waste through Bio Remediation and Biomining), Dump Yard, Near Housing Board Colony, Back Side of Railway Station, Medak District
Medi Cube HealthCare Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. M39, Sy.No. 70 & 174, Medical Devices Park-Sultanpur, Sultanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Medical Device Park, Sy. No. 174 (P), Sultanpur (V), Ameenpur (M), Sangareddy District
Medikonda Nutrients, Sy. No. 805/E, Gangulur (V), Pulkal (M), Sangareddy District
Medplus Health Services Limited, Plot No. 221/B, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Meenakshi Agro Chemicals, Koyyalagudem (V), Choutuppal (M), Nalgonda District
Meenaxy Pharma (P) Ltd., Sy.No. 344/RU, 344/A & 345/A, Veliminedu (V), Chityal (M), Nalgonda District
Mega Minerals & Mines Enterprises, Sy.No’s. 54/E2, 54/EE2, 55/AA, Jakora (V), Varni (M), Nizamabad District
Megasoft Limited, Plot No.8(P), Sy.No.115 Part, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Megha Engineering & Infrastructures Ltd., Sy. No. 238/74/2, 238/75/2, 238/148/2, 238/148/2/1, 238/149/2, 238/123, 238/102, 238/1/14 & 238/39, Venkatapur (V), Siddipet (Mandal & District)
Megha Fibre Glass Industries Ltd, Plot No. 36, Phase –I, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Megha Fruit Processing Pvt Ltd, Sy.No.274/A, 275, 277, Mallepally (V), Kondapur (M), Sangareddy District
Mehanaj Petro Products, Sy. No. 19/A3, Moqdumpally (V), Munipally (M), Sangareddy District
Merlon Infra Projects Pvt Ltd, Sy.Nos. 1058 & 1059, Angadipeta X Road, Pedda Adiserlapally (V & M), Nalgonda District
Metrochem API Pvt, Ltd., Unit-C (Formerly M/s. Sigchi Laboratories Ltd) (AUTO RENEWAL)Sy No. 42, AliNagar, Chetlapotharam (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District.
MG Traders, Sy. No. 142, Rendlaguda (V), Yellammaguda Grampanchyath, Hathnoora (M), Sangareddy District
MG Traders, Sy. No. 142, Rendlaguda (V), Yellammaguda Grampanchyath, Hathnoora (M), Sangareddy District
Micro Etch, Plot No. E116 to E121, Sy. No. 354, Industrial Park, Muppireddipalle (V), Manoharabad (M), Medak District
Microbax (India) Ltd., Sy.No. 59, Nandigama (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Microbax India Ltd., Sy.No. 283/E, Mallepalle (V), Kondapur (M), Sangareddy District
Microsoft India (R&D) Pvt. Ltd., "Building - 4" Sy.No.203/P & 210/1, Manikonda Jagir (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
Midwest Granite Private Limited (4.10 Ha Black Granite Mine), Sy.No. 202/P, 214/P & 215/P, Chimiryala (V), Kodad (M), Suryapet District
Midwest Rare Earths Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.168, IDA Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Millennium Greentech India Pvt. Ltd., Sy.Nos.97, 98 & 103, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Medak District
Mintech Global Private Ltd., Sy.No. 125, 126, 127 & 128, Maqdumpally (V), Bibinagar (M), Nalgonda District
Miryalguda Municipality, Municipal Commissioner Office for Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Municipal Dump Site through Bio Mining located Near Essar Petrol pump, Miryalguda(M) , Nalgonda District
MJ Industries CFE Expansion (formerly M/s. KR Energies), Sy.No. 260/U & 260/E, Mallepally (V), Kondapur (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
MK Industry, Sy. No. 5A, Anishetty Duppalapally (V), Thipparthy (M), Nalgonda District
MLR Auto Ltd., (CFE Expansion) Sy.No. 354, Automotive Park, Muppireddypally Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District, Telangana State
MM Foods Processing Para Boiled Rice, Sy. No. 287/A, 288/A, 289/A, 290/1, 290/2 and 290/3, Irkode GP, Irkode Village, Siddipet Mandal, Siddipet District
MNR Cottons Limited, Sy.No.121 & 128, Pothulamadugu (V), Bhoothpur (M), Mahaboobnagar District
Modification of Raidurg IT Office Tower Blocks for Transit Oriented Development by L&T Metro Rail (Hyderabad) Limited, Sy.No.83/1, Raidurg, Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Modular Containers Pvt Ltd., Sy.No.219 part, 220 part & 223 part, Dandu Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Mogh Foods Pvt, Ltd, Sy.No. 8-151/87/F, Gundaram(V), Nizamabad Rural Mandal, Nizamabad District
Moldtek Packaging Ltd., (Formerly M/s Moldtek Plastics Ltd.,) , Sy. No. 54 & 55A, 70, 71 & 72 Part, Near Air Force Academy, Annaram Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Near Air Force Academy, Sangareddy District
Monarch Computer Carbons, Plot No.4/A, Sy.No. 127 (Part), Industrial Park, Bandamailaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Monin India Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 18/2, 18/3/1, 18/2/1, 18/3/1/1, 18/2/2,18/3/1/2, 18 (18/4), 18/E1, 20/AA, 20/A, 18/3/2,18/A/12, 32/A, 21/A, 21/E, 19/E1, 32/AA, 21/A2, 19/A1, 21/EE, 21/EE1, 19/A2, 17/U, 17/U, 17/E, 17/EE, 19/A1, 19/A2, 19/AA, 19/EE, 19/U, 17/U, 17/U1, 17/E1, 17/EE1,19/A1, 19/A2/1, 19/AA1, 19/EE1, 19/U1, 19/A/2 & A3,17/UU2, 17/U2, 17/EE1, 17/E2, 19/A/1/2, 19/A/2/2, 19/AA2, 19/EE2, 19/U2, 17/AA1/2, Gunthapally (V), Kondapur (M),Sangareddy District, Telagana State
Mothkur Municipality for Remediation and Reclamation Of Existing Municipal Dump Site through Bio Mining located at Sy.No 947 Bongir Road, Mothkur(M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
Mr. Mohd Yakub and Others, Sy.No.71 & 72, Hafeezpet (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Mr. Y.V.Gopala Krishna Murthy represented by its AGPA Holder Aavasa Constructions, Sy.No.57 & 61, Mansoorabad (V), Saroornagar (M), Rangareddy District
MRF Ltd. (Medak plant), Sy. Nos. 98/1, 98/2 & 98/3 of Maddikunta (V) & Sy. Nos. 99, 129/a, 129/aa, 130, 131/a, 131/aa, 131/e, 132, 134,135, 136, 137, 138, 139, 140/a, 140/aa, 140/e, 142, 145, 146, 147/a, 147/aa, 147/e, 148, 26, 27, 28, 29,32 & 33 of Ankenpally (V), Sadasivapet (M), Sangareddy District
MRF Ltd., (Ankanpally Plant), Ankanpally & Maddikunta (V), Sadasivapet (M), Sangareddy District
MRF Ltd., (Medak Plant), Sy. Nos. 98, 99 of Maddikunta (V) & Sy. Nos. 129, 130, 131, 132, 135, 136, 137, 138, 139, 140/1, 141, 142, 143, 144, 149, 201, 248 of Ankenpally (V), Sadasivapet (M), Sangareddy District
MS Agro Products, Sy.No.565, Narketpally (V&M), Nalgonda District
MS Industries, Sy No: 132/A, Sureddi Itikyala (V), Pulkal (M), Medak District
MSN Laboratories Ltd., Unit-II,(Formerly M/s. Venkatarama Chemecals Ltd., Sy No. 36/A, Kardanoor (V), Patancheru(M), Sangareddy District. (AUTO RENEWAL)
MSN Laboratories Pvt Limited-Biotech Division, Sy.Nos.86/EE, 86/E, 86/A, 86/AA1, 86/AA2, 88/EE, 88/A/1, 88/A/3, 88/A/4, 88/A/1, 87/A2, 88/A2, 88/AA1, 88/AA2, 88/E1, 88/E2 & 88/E3, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
MSN Laboratories Pvt Ltd., Unit – I, (Formulations Division) (Formerly M/s Armour Pharmaceuticals Ltd) Plot No. 42, Anrich Industrial Estate, Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
MSN Life Sciences Pvt Ltd., Unit – II (Formerly M/s Apithecary Pharma Pvt. Ltd.), Sy. No. 453/AA, 453/EE, 453/O, 453/E, 453/A, 454/A, 454/E, 454/EE, 454/AA/1, 455/A, 455/AA, 455/E, 455/EE, 456, 457/AA, 458/AA, 459/AA, 457/E, 458/E, 459/E, 457/O, 458/O, 459/O, 457/A, 458/A, 459/A, 457/OO, 458/OO, 459/OO, 457/EE, 458/EE and 459/EE, Chandampet (V), Shankarampet-R (M), Medak District
MSR India Ltd., Shed No.16, Sy.No.79, IDA Jeedimelta, Phase-IV, Gajularamaram (V), Quthubullapur (M), Rangareddy District
MSR India Ltd., Sy. No. 42/A (part), Gaddapotharam GP, Chetlapotharam (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
MSR Life Sciences Pvt ltd., Plot No: 209/A, Sy. No. 219, 220 & 221, Phase-III, Industrial Park, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Medak District
MSR Projects & Minerals Private Limited (Stone Crusher), Sy. No. 14/1, 14/2, 15/1/1/1, 23/1/2 & 28, Narasimhulagudem (V), Munagala (M), Suryapet District.
Mugdha Silicates Pvt Ltd., Sy.No.375/AA, Chimiriyala (V), Kodad (M), Suryapet District
Muktha Stone Crusher,Sy.No.328/A & 328/b, Thimapuram (V), Itikyal (M) , Mahabubnagar Dist,509128
Mulkalla Sand Reach, Mulkalla (V), Hajipur (M), Mancherial District
Mulkalla Sand Reach, Mulkalla (V), Hajipur (M), Mancherial District
Mundlur Granites, (4.63 Ha. Of Colour Granite Mine), Sy.No. 160, Bandlapally (V), Thirumalagiri (M), Suryapet District
Murali Krishna Industries, Sy.No: 611/39/3, 611/39/1, 611/39/2 & 611/28, Mutyampet Village, Domakonda Mandal, Kamareddy District
Murlikrishna Minerals, (2.44 Ha. Building Stone and Road Metal Quarry), Sy. No. 23, Sirala (V), Bhainsa (M), Nirmal District
MVS ACMEI Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,Unit-I, (Expansion), Sy.No. 154, 155, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
My Seeds Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 410/parts (410/E/3/1/2, 410/E/3/2, 410/E/2, 410/A/3/2, 410/A/2) 414/parts (414/A1/3, 414/AA/1/4/2, 414/A/2/2, 414/A1/2/2, 414/AA/1/3, 414/AA1) 416/parts (416/U/3/2, 416/U/2, 416/L2/3, 416/L2/4/1/2), Kanukunta Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
Mykaa Agritech India (P) Ltd., Sy.No. 507, Koyyalagudem (V), D. Nagaram Revenue Village, Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Mylan Laboratories Ltd., (Formerly M/s Matrix Laboratories Ltd., (R & D Centre)), Sy.Nos. 81 & 84, Plot Nos. 31, 32, 33 & 34 A, ANRICH Industrial Estate, Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Mylan Laboratories Ltd., Unit-3 (formerly Matrix Laboratories Limited) Plot No.35, 36, 38 to 40, 49 to 51, Phase-IV, IDA Jeedimetla, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Myscape Isle of Sky" of M/s. Myscape Properties Private Limited, Sy.No.323 (P), Puppalguda (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
Myscape Mea" of M/s.Myscape Properties Private Limited, Sy.No.322(P), Puppalguda (V), Gandipet (M), Rangreddy District
Myscape Properties Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.19(P), 320(P), 321(P) & 322(P), Puppalguda (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
Mythri Feed Biotech, Plot No. 42, IP Kucharam, Sy. No. 228/9, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
N & N Industries, (Expansion) Sy.No. 79/A, Rangapuram (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
N & N Industries, Sy.No. 79/A, Rangapuram (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
N. N. Quartz Products, Sy.No. 370, 371/A, 371/A1, 371/A2, 371/A3, 398/10 Ramanthapur Village, Yeldurthy Mandal, Medak District
N.S. Mines & Minerals, Sy No:22/1, Mittapur (V), Navipet (M), Nizamabad District
Nacharam Seeds, Sy. Nos. 359/A, 359/AA, 359/A/2, Ananthagiripalle Village, Wargal Mandal, Siddipet District
Nagendra Industries, Sy. Nos. 622 AA, 621/ E, A, AA, AA/1, A/2, A/3, A/4, part of area of Sy. No 621/A, 621, 631/41, Siddipet Road, Konapur Village & Panchayat, Ramayampet Mandal, Medak District
Nakasa Crop Science Private Limited, Plot No. 280, IP, Phase-III, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Nakoda Printing & Inks, Sy. No. 129 (P), 132 (P), Plot No. 68, Kondapur Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Nalgonda Municipality for Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Municipal Dump Site through Bio Mining located near Nakrekal Road, Nalgonda Town, Nalgonda District
Nallabolu Industries Pvt Ltd., Sy.No.348, 349, 376, 412 to 417 & 424, Mallapur (V), Yadagirigutta (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Nami Life Sciences Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 291 to 293, Plot No. 47/B, Biotech Park, Phase-III, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Nanda Foods, Sy.Nos. 168, Plot No. 15, Food Processing Park, Banda Thimmapur Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District, Telangana State
Nandi Micro Minerals, Sy.No. 318, Raghunadhapalem (V), Mattampally (M), Suryapet District
Nandikonda Municipality for Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Municipal Dump Site through Bio Mining located near Nagarjuna Sagar Cemetry, Nandikonda , Nalgonda District
Nandini Industries, Sy.No: 611/39/3, 611/39/1, 611/39/2 & 613/A Mutyampet Village, Domakonda Mandal, Kamareddy District
Nandini Metal Industries (1.709 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No. 125/A, Abdullanagar H/o. Krishnajiwadi (V), Tadwai (M), Kamareddy District
Nap Recycling India Pvt. Ltd., Expansion (Formerly M/s.Nap Recycling), Sy.No.3, Kethireddypally Village, Balanagar Mandal, Mahaboobnagar District
Nara Cast Teck Pvt Ltd, Sy. No. 620A&620AAE, Isnapur (V), Patancheru (M), Medak District
Narasimha Stone Crusher (1.00 Ha. Rough Stone and Road Metal Mine), Sy.No.994/2, Peddamallareddy (V), Bhiknoor (M), Kamareddy District
Narasimha Stone Crusher (2.50 Ha. Rough Stone and Road Metal Mine), Sy.No.994/2, Peddamallareddy (V), Bhiknoor (M), Kamareddy District
Narayani Agro Industries, Sy.No. 316 & 317/1A, Jaipur (V&M), Mancherial District
Narayankhed FSTP, Narayakhed (V & M), Sangareddy District
Narayankhed Municipality, (Remediation of Legacy Waste through Bioremediation and Biomining, Dump Yard), Jukkal (V) Narayankhed (M), Sangareddy District
Narsapur FSTP, Sy.No.732, Narsapur (V&M), Medak District
Nasense Labs Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly USP Organics Pvt. Ltd.,), Plot No: 24 part & 25, Sri Venkateswara Co-Operative Industrial Estate, Jeedimetla, Medchal – Malkajgiri District
Naspur Municipality for Remediation and reclamation of existing dumpsite through bio mining located near Mukkidi Pochamma Temple, CCC Town Ship, Naspur (M), Mancherial District
Naspur Sand Reach, Naspur (V& M), Mancherial District
Natco Pharma Limited, Sy No. 70, Vijayapuri North, Nagarjuna Sagar (V), Peddavura (M), Nalgonda District
Natco Pharma Ltd., Vijayapuri North, Nagarjunasagar, Nalgonda District
Natrizen Chemicals (P) Ltd., Malyala (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Natrizen Chemicals (P) Ltd., Malyala (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Natural Rocksand Products, Sy.No. 153/A1 & 153/A2, Baithole (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
Navanaami Ventures LLP, Survey No.282 Part, Puppalaguda (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
Navaratna Alloy Castings, Plot No. 4A/17, IDA, Phase-I, Patancheru (V&M), Medak District
Navayuga Engineering Company Limited, MCH No.1-10-142 to 150, Sy.No.103/1, 2, (old Sy.No.75 and 75/1), Town Sy.No.9, Ward 9A, Block-B, Begumpet, Hyderabad District
Navayuga Engineering Company Limited, MCH No.1-10-142 to 150, Sy.No.103/1,2,(old Sy.No.75 and 75/1), Town Sy.No.9, Ward 9A, Block-B, Begumpet, Hyderabad District
Navayuga Engineering Company Ltd, Sy.No.593, 599, 604, 605 Mudakpally (V), Nizamabad (M), Nizamabad District
Navkar Industries, Sy.No. 717, Kondamadugu (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Naya Dallas Centre” of M/s. Naya Infra India Pvt. Ltd., Survey No.83/1, Raidurg Panmakhta, Serilingamapally (M), Rangareddy District
Nayara Energy Ltd., Sy.No. 513/2B/2, Akupamula (V), Munagala (M), Suryapet District
NCC Crowns Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 280, Mallepally (V), Kondapur (M), Medak District
NCC Crowns Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 280, Mallepally (V), Kondapur (M), Sangareddy District
NCL Industries Limited., (Lamination Division), Mattapally (V), Mattampally (M), Suryapet District
NCL Alltek & Seccolor Ltd, (1.892 Ha Mosaic Chips Quarry), Sy.No.318 (G.L), Raghunadhapalem (V), Mattampally (M), Suryapet District
NCL Alltek & Seccolor Ltd., (Seccolor Division), Sy. No. 56 & 57, Turkalakhanpur (V), Hathnoor (M), Sangareddy District
NCL Industries Limited (Doors Division), Sy.No.222, 223/ee, 223/P, 235, 235/P, 235/a4, 236 & 241, Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
NCL Industries Limited., (Doors Division), Sy.No.222, 223/ee, 223/P, 235, 235/P, 235/a4, 236 & 241, Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
NCL Industries Ltd., (Cement Division) Mattapally (V), Mattampally (M), Suryapet District
NCL Industries Ltd., (Cement Division), AMENDMENT TO CFO & HWA ORDER) Mattapally (V), Mattampally (M)Suryapet District.
NDL Infratech Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.194/1, Begumpet (V), Balanagar (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Neelakanta Industries, Survey No. 71/A/1, 71/AA/1, 71/2/1, 71/E/1, 71/EE/1, 72/A1/1, 72/6, 72/7, 72/AA/1/1, 73/1, Mategaon (V) Bhainsa Mandal, Nirmal District
Neighbourhood” Housing Construction Project of M/s Omega Shelters Pvt. Ltd., (part of) 163 (P), 164/1, 165 to 170, 171/1, 172/1, 173/1, 174/1, 177 to 179, Gundlapochampally (V), Medchal (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Neospark Drugs and Chemicals Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 290/AA/3, 290/E/3, 291/A/3, 291/AA/3, 292/A, 292/AA, 294/AA/3, 294/E/3, Indupiriyal Village, Doultabad Mandal, Siddipet District
Nereducharla Municipality, Faecal Sludge & Septage Treatment Plant (FSTP), Sy.No. 663, Suryapet District
Nereducherla Municipality, Municipal Commissioner Office, Nereducherla for Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Municipal Dump Sites 1 & 2 through Bio Mining located Nereducherla(M), Suryapet District
Nereducherla Municipality, Solid Waste Management Facility, Sy.No. 453, Battuvanikunta (V), Nereducherla (M), Suryapet District
Neutral Chemical Industries, Sy. No. 10/B, Gaddapotharam (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
New Era Enviro Ventures Karimnagar Private Ltd., Sy. No. 113, 114, 115, 131, 135, 136, Bujarampet Village, Kowdipalle Mandal, Medak District
New Era Enviro Ventures Karimnagar Private Ltd., Sy. No. 623, 625, 626, 627 (P), 628, 629 (P), Bujarampet Village, Kowdipalle Mandal, Medak District
New Shams Lubricants, Sy.No.212/a1, Ramanaguda, Nyalata (V), Chevella (M), Rangareddy District
New Sri Venkateshwara Industries, Sy. Nos. 235/A, 235/AA, 235/E, 235/EE, 236/RU, RUU, UUU, Shivaipally Village, Shankarampet (A) Mandal, Medak District
NEXITY of M/s.Jitvan Land Limited & M/s.Janina Marine Properties Private Limited, Plot No.9, 10A, 10B, 8/B/2, Sy.No.83/1, Hyderabad Knowledge City, Raidurg (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Nexon Paints Pvt. Ltd, (Formerly M/s. Saicoat Paints Pvt. Ltd.), Plot No: 75 & 76 (P), EPIP, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District.
NG Green Energy, Sy.No. 308/B2, Bambara Village, Wankdi Mandal, Komurambheem Asifabad District
Nichino Chemical India Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly M/s Nectar Crop Sciences Pvt. Ltd.), Plot No. 60 & 61, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Niharika Projects, Plot No.D, Huda Trade Centre, Sy.No.1 TO 13, 17, 19 to 21, Serinallagandla (V) & Sy.No.12 to 27 of Nallagandla (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Niharika Projects, Sy.No.51, 52, 53/2, Khajaguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
NILGIRI HOMES” of M/s Modi & Modi Constructions & Nilgiri Estates, Sy.No.75, 77, 78, 79, 96 & 100/2, Rampally (V), Keesara (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
NILGIRI HOMES” of M/s.Modi & Modi Constructions & Nilgiri Estates, Sy.No.75, 77, 78, 79, 96 & 100/2, Rampally (V), Keesara (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District- Rejection order
Nirjara Solarie Urja Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 44 - 46, Konapur Village, Ramayampet Mandal, Medak District
Nirmal Municipality, (Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Dumpsite through Bio Mining), Edulapuram, Nirmal District
Nirmala Enterprises, Plot No: D – 19, Phase-I, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Nirmala Lab & Nursing Home, Near LIC office & Bus Depot, Mancherial Town & District
Nizamabad Municipal Corporation (Remediation and Reclamation of existing Municipal dumpsite through Bio mining) at Sy.No: 2164/1 Near 300 Quarters, Nagaram (V), Nizamabad (Mandal & District)
NMDC, Sy. No’s 420 & 425, Patancheru (V & M), Sangareddy District
Noor Timber Overseas, Sy.No. 340/P, Plot No. 234/B, Industrial Park Tuniki Bollaram, Tuniki Bollaram Village, Mulug Mandal, Siddipet District, Telangana State
Nosch Labs (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 407, 408 & 419, D. Nagaram (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Novick Bio-Sciences Private Limited, Plot No. 90-93, Sy. Nos. 143,118,115,116, IDA, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
NR Industries, Sy.No.17/A/2,3&4, Pillaipalle (V), Pochampally (M), Yadadri District
NSJ Prayog Life Sciences Private Limited, Plot No.17/C, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Sy.No. 321 (Part), Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
NSL Krishnaveni Sugars Ltd., (Amendment) Sy.No.43, Ramakrishnapur, Pullareddykunta (V), Kothakota (M), Wanaparthy District
NSL Krishnaveni Sugars Ltd., Sy.No.43, Ramakrishnapur, Pullareddykunta (V), Kothakota (M), Wanaparthy District
NSL SEZ (Hyderabad) Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 6, Survey No. 1, IDA Uppal, Medchal (M) Medchal-Malkajgiri District
NSR Dairy Products, Sy. No. 189/A2, A3, B1, B2, C, C1 & C2, Durgampet (V), Athmakur (M), Warangal District
Nuevosol Energy Private Limited, Sy No: 85,86 &92 Indrakaran (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
Nuevosol Manufacturing Private Limited, Plot No. M10 & M11, Medical Device park, IP- Sultanpur, Sultanpur (V), Ameenpur (M), Sangareddy District
Nurture Fields Industries, Sy.No. 60/2/2, Thonda (V), Tirumalagiri (M), Suryapet District
Nutrify Health Food Products Pvt Ltd., Plot. Nos. E20, E21, E22, E23, E26,E27, E28 & E29, Industrial-Park Toopran, Sy.No.342 & 354, Muppireddypally Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
NVR Agropolis Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 211/AA1, Ranjole (V), Zaheerabad (M), Sangareddy District
Nvvgot Solar One Pvt Ltd., Palwai (V), Maldkal (M), Mahaboobnagar District
Nylo Polymers Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.162B/E/1/2/2, 162B/E/1/2/1, Mallapur (V), Yadagirigutta (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District, Telangana State
Octet Chemicals Private Limited, (Formerly M/s. RD Industries, Unit-II), Sy.No. 147, Govindarajpally (V), Hatnoora (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
of “Meenakshi Technova” of M/s. Meenakshi Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd., Sy.Nos.119, 128/AA, 129, 116 & 117, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Ohmkareshwari Stone Crusher, Sy. Nos. 133/A, 135/A, 135/E, Mallaram Village, Chinnakodur Mandal, Siddipet District
Oil Palm Processing Mill (A unit of TSOILFED), Sy.No. 372 (P), 373 (P), 378, 381, 384, 385 (P), 387, 392 (P), Industrial Park, Narmetta Village, Nangnoor Mandal, Siddipet District, Telangana State
Olax Pharma Labs Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 36/C, Sy. No. 321, Biotech Park, Phase-III, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Old Mancherial Reach (4.90 Ha.), Old Mancherial (V), Mancherial (M), Mancherial District
Om Sai Balaji Agro Industries, Sy.Nos. 151A/3, 151A/2, 150A/4/1/2, New GP Devammagudem, Chennapur Village, Shivampet Mandal, Medak District
Om Sai Ram Chemicals, Sy. No. 10, Gaddapotharam (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Om Sai Venkata Ramana Rice Mill, Sy. No. 532/a/2, Shivampet (V & M), Medak District
Om Sree Papertek Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 228/E/3, 228/EE/5/5, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Om Sree Signet of M/s. Om Sree Builders and Developers, Survey Nos. 202/A/1, 203/A/1, 203/A/2, Yapral, Alwal (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Om Sri Balaji Industries, Sy.No. 337/Ee & 338/A., Suddalam Village, Dichpally Mandal, Nizamabad District
Omega Hospitals (A Unit of Hari Krishna Institute of Oncology Pvt. Ltd.,) Sy.No-18P, Seven hills Colony, Gachibowli (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Omer Granites, Sy.No.174/E,EE,UU, Konayapally (V), Kondapaka (M), Siddipet District
Omesh Industries Private Limited, Plot. Nos. 33, 34, 35/1, 40/1, 41 & 42, Industrial Park, Buchinelli (V), Zaheerabad (M), Sangareddy District
Omesh Industries Private Limited, Plot. Nos. 33, 34, 35/1, 40/1, 41 & 42, Industrial Park, Buchinelli (V), Zaheerabad (M), Sangareddy District
Omkareshwar Industries, Sy.No. 168/A,171/A, 169/A, 169/AA, Mategaon (V), Bhainsa (M), Nirmal District
Once Is Not Enough, Plot.No.F13, Sy. No. 70, FICCI-FLO, IP, Sultanpur (V), Ameenpur (M), Sangareddy District
One Million Sft. Building of M/s. Wipro Limited, Sy.No.124 (P), Gopanapally (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Optimus Drugs Pvt. Ltd R and D, Plot No. 73/B, Sy. No. 142/P, 143/P, 144/P & 145/P, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Optimus Drugs Pvt. Ltd R and D, Sy.No.144/Part, Plot No. 64, EPIP, IP, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Optimus Pharma Pvt Ltd, Plot No. 73/B, 73/B/Part of Sy. No. 142/P, 143/P, 144/P & 145/P, EPIP, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Medak District
Optimus Pharma Pvt Ltd, Plot No. 73/B/Part of Sy. No. 142/P, 143/P, 144/P & 145/P, EPIP, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Optimus Pharma Pvt. Ltd, Plot No-64, Sy No 144/Part, EPIP, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Optimus Pharma Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. No. 73/B part of Sy. No 142/P, 143/P, 144/P & 145/P, EPIP, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Orbit Towers" of M/s.Plerum Infra Projects Private Limited, Plot No.30/C, Sy.No.83/1, Raidurg Panmakhta, Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Order No. SRD-691/PCB/ZO/RCP/CFE/2022- 220124153553
Origin pulse Pharmaceutical Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 154/B-1, forming part of 154/B, Sy. No 172/E, IDA Bollaram Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
OZO Pesticide India Private Limited., Sy. No. 41/AA, Devulamma Nagaram (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Padmaja Herbs and Foods Pvt Ltd., Plot Nos. 51/3, 52/5, 52/5/1 Etc, Vattur Village, Toopran Mandal, Medak District
Padmanabha Foods Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 25E & 25EE, Bandamailaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Padmasree Enterprises, B-31, BHEL Ancillary Industrial Estate, R.C. Puram, Medak District District
Padmasri Rice Industries, Sy.No. 44/A1, 44/7, 44/RU3/1/2, 44/E, 44/A, 44/EE, 44/A1/1/1/1, 44/A1/1/2 & 44/RU2, 28/A1, 29/A2, 44/8, 45/10, 99/1/4, 99/3/3, Settipalem (V), Itikyala Revenue Village, Vemulapally (M), Nalgonda District
Padmasri Rice Industries, Sy.No.44/A1, 44/7, 44/RU3/1/2, 44/E, 44/A, 44/EE, 44/A1/1/1/1, 44/A1/1/2 & 44/RU2, 28/A1, 29/A2, 44/8, 45/10, 99/1/4, 99/3/3, Settipalem (V), Itikyala Revenue Village, Vemulapally (M), Nalgonda District
Padmavathi Parboiled Rice Mill, Sy No. 130/? & 130/?2/2, Borapatla (V), Hathnoora (M), Sangareddy District
Padmavati Steels, Plot Nos. E203 E204, E205, E206 & E207, Sy.No. 354, Industrial Park, Toopran, Muppireddypally (V), Manoharabad (M), Medak District
Paradigm Logistics & Distribution Pvt. Ltd., Plot No.27A, Sy.No.124 (part), Old United Tractors, IDA Nacharam, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Parameshwari Minerals (1.0 Ha Stone Metal and Fullers Quarry), Sy.No. 174, Kothapally Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
Parameshwari Minerals (10.0 Ha Stone Metal and Fullers Quarry), Sy.No. 174, Kothapally Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
Paramount Polytech, Sy. No. 235/?/2, 235/??, Kokkonda Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Parle Agro Pvt. Ltd, Plot No. 58 to 63, Sy. No. 166 to 168, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Parle Agro Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 58 to 63, Sy. No. 166 to 168, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Parmeshwari Poly Sacks, Sy.No. 725, Kaloor (V), Nizamabad Rural (M), Nizamabad District
Parsvnath Developers Ltd., Sy.No.1009, Kukatpally, Balanagar, Medchal-Malkjagiri District
Patel Granites, (4.576 Ha. Of Colour Granite Mine), Sy. No. 8, Thonda (V), Thirumalagiri (M), Suryapet District
Patel Rice Mill, Sy. No. 259/A & 259/A, Mungepalle (V), Kalher (M), Sangareddy District
Patel Traders, Sy. No. 153/AA Lingampalli (V), Munipalli (M), Sangareddy District
Patil Constructions & Infrastructure Ltd.,(Mine) Sy. No. 87 & 88, Borgi (V), Kangti (M), Sangareddy District
Pavana Sai Parboiled Rice Industries, Sy.No. 20/A, Kadaparthi (V), Nakrekal (M), Nalgonda District
Pawan Lubricant (P) Ltd., Sy.No.541/A, Kankal (V), Pudur (M), Rangareddy District
PD Packaging Co., Plot No. F16 & F17, FICCI-FLO, IP Sultanpur, Sy.No. 70 and 174, Sultanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Pelcoat Formulations, Expansion, Sy.No. 13, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Pellets Pharma Ltd, Plot No. 8 & 9, Road No.5, TSIIC, EPIP Zone, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Penna Cement Industries Ltd (Plant), Sy.No.53, 54, 56, 57 & 62, Belkatur (V), Tandur (M), Vikarabad District
Pep Roll Paper Mills Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 25/A1, A2 & A3, Gaddapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Petro Additives & Fertilizers (P) Ltd., Sy.No.13, 14 & 22, Mahadevpur (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Phoenix Embassy Tech Zone Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly M/s. Neuland Laboratories Ltd.,), Plot No.4, Sy.No.115/35, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Phoenix Embassy Tech Zone Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly M/s.Athena Global Technologies Ltd., & Formerly M/s.VJIL Consulting Ltd.,), Sy.No.203, Manikonda Jagir (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
Phoenix Embassy Tech Zone Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly M/s.Athena Global Technologies Ltd., & Formerly M/s.VJIL Consulting Ltd.,), Sy.No.203, Manikonda Jagir (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
Phoenix Embassy Tech Zone Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.118,120,121,122&138, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Phoenix Infocity Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.30 (P), 34 (P), 35 (P) and 38 (P), Gachibowli (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Phoenix Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd. Sy.No.87 (part) & 88 (part), Hafeezpet (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Phoenix IT City Pvt. Ltd., (IT/ITES Office Complex) Sy.No.53 Paiki, Gachibowli (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Phoenix IT City Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.53 paiki, Gachibowli (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Phoenix Lotus Infrastructure Pvt Ltd. (Mall cum Multiplex Complex), Sy. No. 414p, 415p, 416, 417p & 418p, Kukatpally (V), Balanagar (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Phoenix Spaces Pvt. Ltd., (IT / ITES Office Complex), Sy.No.285 Part, Puppalguda (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
Phoenix Spaces Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.285 Part, 286 & 287, Puppalguda (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
Phoenix Ventures Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.35(P), 36, Gachibowli (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Pidilite Industries Ltd., Sy. No. 107, Laxmakkapally Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
PIK Biofuels Private Limited, Sy. No. 111/5, Ranjole (V), Zaheerabad (M), Medak District
Pioneer Tor Steel Mills Pvt Ltd., (Ferro Silicon), Sy. Nos. 595, 596 & 597 (Part), Wadiaram Village, Chegunta Mandal, Medak District
Pioneer Torsteel Mills (P) Ltd., (14.561 Ha. Laterite Mine), Sy. No.116/P, Pallipahad (V), Gurrampode (M), Nalgonda District
Pioneer Torsteel Mills Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 396/P, Bheemanpally (V), P.A. Pally (M), Nalgonda District
Piyanshu Chemicals Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 200 & 201, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Plastoform Solutions, Plot No. 3/7, Automotive Park, Sy.No. 148, Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Platina by M/s. Universal Realtors Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.132(P), 110 (P), 108(P), 107(P), 104/2, 136/3, Gachibowli (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
PMB Pharma Solutions, Cubicle Nos. 24,25,SF2 & 24, 25 SF5 in SDF Block - II, EPIP, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
PMR Industries, Sy.No.349/A, Appalanarasapuram (V), Cheruvu Madharam (Post), Nelakondapalli (M), Khammam District
Pochampally Municipality for Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Municipal Dump Site through Bio Mining located at Narayangir Dumpsite, Backside TS Model School, Pochampally(M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
Pochampally Municipality, Faecal Sludge and Septage Treatment Plant (FSTP), Sy.No. 15, Abdullahnagar, Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Polmor Steel Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 342 & 354, IDA Muppireddypally Village, Toopran Mandal, Medak District
Poly Infocom Cables (P) Ltd., Sy.No. 545/AA2, Bhoodan Pochampally (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Poornima Granites Pvt. Ltd., (4.0 Ha Black Granite Mine), Sy. No. 10, Narsimhapuram (V), Kangal (M), Nalgonda District
Poornima Granites Pvt. Ltd., (7.50 Ha Black Granite Mine), Sy. No. 159, Thoragallu (V), Kanagal (M), Nalgonda District
Poornima Industries, Sy.No. 1114/AA, 1114/E, 1114/EE, 1114/EE1 & 1114/A/2, Baswapur (V), Bhiknoor (M), Kamareddy District
Popular Vinyls Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.175, Dever Yamzal, Shameerpet (M), Rangareddy District
Poulomi Infra Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 322/A & 324/4, Velgatur (V&M), Karimnagar District
PPRM Sand LLP., (21.85 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 210, Madharam (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
PR & SE Carbides Private Limited, Plot No.136, Phase-III, IDA Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
PR Enerrgy Holdings Limited, Sy.No.83/1(P), Raidurg Panmakthta (V), Serilingamapally (M), Rangareddy District
Pradeep Reddy & Others, Door No.6-3-1090/1 to 6, 6-3-1090/1/B, 6-3-1090/1/B/1, Survey No.22, Somajiguda, Hyderabad
PRAGA TOOLS” Amendment of M/s. Salarpuria Sattva Group, Municipal No.8 to 32 and 395, Kavadiguda, Secunderabad
Pragathi Minerals, Sy. No. 28 & 30, Masaipet Village, Yeldurthy Mandal, Medak District
Pragati Polyplast India Private Limited., 9/2B, Phase-I, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Pranay Therapeutics, Plot No. 164, Industrial Park Tuniki Bollaram, Sy. No. 340, Tuniki Bollaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Praneeth Pranav Leaf” of M/s Venkata Praneeth Developers Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.99, 100, 111, 112, 114 to 133, 154, 155 to 163 & 165, Mallampet (V), Dundigal-Gandimaisamma (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Praneeth Pranav Zenith” of M/s. Praneeth Projects, Sy.No.8, 11, 13, Bachupally (V), Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Pranith Projects Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.74, Kondapur (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Prasad Seeds Pvt Ltd., Sy No. 340(Part), Industrial Park – Tuniki Bollaram, Tuniki Bollaram Village, Mulug Mandal, Siddipet District
Prasad Seeds Pvt Ltd., Sy. No.77/AA, 77/E1, 78/EE, 78/U, Kodakandla (V), Gajwel (M), Siddipet District
Prasad Seeds Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 340(Part), Industrial Park – Tuniki Bollaram, Tuniki Bollaram Village, Mulug Mandal, Siddipet District
Prateek Industries (Formerly M/s. Marx Chemicals), Plot No. 253, Phase – II, IDA, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Prateek Industries (Formerly M/s. Marx Chemicals), Plot No. 253, Phase – II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Prateek Industries (Formerly M/s. Marx Chemicals), Plot No. 253, Phase – II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Prathap Enterprises, (6.2 Ha. Quartzite Mine), Sy.No. 558, Choutapally (V), Mattampally (M), Suryapet District
Pravarsha Agro Industries Pvt Ltd., Sy. No.178/A, 178/E, 179/E, 179/AA, 179/E1, 179/E2, 179/E3, 180/A, 180/AA, 180/E, 180/U, 181/A, 182/A, 182/AA, 198/AA, 198/EE1, 204/AA, 204/E/1 & 204/U, Thimmapur Village, Jagdevpur Mandal, Siddipet District
Praxair India Pvt Ltd , Plot No. 1,2 & 3, Phase – IV, IDA, Patancheru , Patancheru (V&M), Sangareddy District
Premier Alum Industries., Sy. No. 151/7a, Shabashpally GP, Shabashpally (V), Shivampet (M), Medak District
Premier Explosives Ltd, Peddakandukur (V), Yadagirigutta (M), Yadadri District
Premier Explosives Ltd., Sy.No. 1461, 1462, 1463, 1464, 1477, 1490, 1491, 1522, 1523, 1524, 1527 & 1528, Katepally (V), Motakondur (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Preston Developers, Sy.No.14, Guttala Begumpet (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Preston Developers, Sy.No.55 to 58, Gachibowli (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Prism Cements (1.43 Ha Quartz & Feldspar Mine), Sy.No. 245/A&B, Makkapally (V), Gurrampode (M), Nalgonda District
Prism Corp Science (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 280/A, Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri District
Prism Crop Science (P) Ltd., Sy.No. 359/E, Lingojigudem (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Pristine Agro Ltd., Koyyalagudem (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Priyamshu Granites (2.5 Ha Black Granite Mine), Sy.No.365 & 366 (Patta land), Bandapalem (V), Kethepally (M), Nalgonda District
Priyamshu Granites (2.55 Ha Colour Granite Mine), Sy.No.117, Gummalabavi, H/o. Chervugattu (V), Narketpally (M), Nalgonda District
Priyamshu Granites (3.0 Ha Black Granite Mine), Sy.No.159, Thoragal (V), Kanagal (M), Nalgonda District
Priyanka Mineral Industry, Sy.No. 6/7, 6/AA7/2, 6/AA7/3, Mahankaligudem (V), Palakeedu (M), Suryapet District
Product Armor Packaging Pvt Ltd, Sy. No. 157, Nallavally Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
Progenerics Pharma Pvt ltd, Plot No. 73A, (Part of the plot no. 73), Sy No. 142/P, 143/P, 144/P and 145/P, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Medak District
Progeny Agro Industries, Sy.No. 307/P/3, Muthakunta (V), Nizamabad Rural (M), Nizamabad District
Progressive Foods, Plot No. 25/B, Sy. No. 276, 277 & 278, IP, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Project "Divyasree Orion B3" by M/s. Divyasree NSL Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.66/1, Raidurgam (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
project "Divyasree Orion B8" of M/s. Divyasree NSL Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.66/1, Raidurgam (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Project “Elegans Emperia II” by M/s. Elegans Developers, Sy.No.57(P) & 62(P), Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Promea Therapeuticalls, Plot No. M -4, Medical devise park, IP, Sulthanpur (V), Ameenpur (M), Sangareddy District
Prompt Packaging Pvt. Ltd, Sy. No. 123, 125/AA, 151/A, 152, 152/A & 153/E, Cheriyal (V), Sangareddy (M), Sangareddy District
Proposed Office Building Construction Project of M/s. Neuland Laboratories Ltd., Plot No. 4, Sy. No. 115/35, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy District
Prosafe Biologicals LLP., Sy. No. 237/EE/1, Mallepally (V), Kondapur (M), Sangareddy District
Prozonic Extrusions Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 78 P & 79P, Sy. Nos. 78/E/5, 78/E2, Banda Mailaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
PSR Constructions, (1.699 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No. 58/2 (Govt. Land), Someshwar (V), Banswada (M), Kamareddy District
PSR Constructions, (2.125 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No. 58/2 (Govt. Land), Someshwar (V), Banswada (M), Kamareddy District
Pulkal Sand Reach, (4.937 Ha Mining of Ordinary Sand), Manjeera River, Pulkal(V), Bichkunda (M), Kamareddy District
Pulluri Mining & Logistics Pvt. Ltd. (Area 3.7 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy. No. 738, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Pulluri Mining & Logistics Pvt. Ltd. (Area 4.0 Ha. Stone & Metal Quarry), Sy. No. 738, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Pulse Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd., Plot No.S-13 & S-14, Biotech park, Phase-III, Sy. No. 321, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Pumax Chemicals Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 3/6, Sy.No. 148, Automotive Park (TSIIC Park) Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak Distric
Punya Herbals Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 29/B, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Sy. No. 321, Karkapatla Village, Mulugu Mandal, Medak District
Pure Earth Recyclers Pvt Ltd Unit 2 , Sy. Nos.924/U/2, 944/RUU/2, Rudraram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Purnachandra Packaging Pvt. Ltd., Unit – II, Sy.No.42/A, Alinagar GP, Chetlapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Pushkara Enterprises, Sy. Nos.102/AA1/1, 102/AA1/2, 102/AA2, 102/AA3, 103/AA2 & 103/A3 Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Pyrogreen Energy Pvt. Ltd., Plot No.17, Phase - III, EPIP, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Qingdao Construction Engineering Group Company Limited, Sy.No. 242/A, 227/1,2, & 228, Mamidipally (V), Makloor (M), Nizamabad District
Quality Technologies Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 2/AA/E/1, 2/AA/E/2, 2/AA/E/3, Ramaipally Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Quality Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Sy.Nos. 2/AA/E/1, 2/AA/E/2, 2/AA/E/3, Ramaipally Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Qualmed Health Sciences Ltd., Plot No. SEZ-12, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Sy. No. 321, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Quartz & Feldspar Mine of Sri N. Gopala Krishna., Sy.No:195,197 & 198, Chowlapally (V), Farooqnagar (M), Mahaboobnagar District
Qust Chemicals, Plot No. 59, Sy.No. 228/9, Industrial Park, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
R. Narayana Reddy Sons Construction Private Limited, Sy No. 292/2 & 290/1, Yellapur (V), Hasanparthy (M), Hanumakonda District (Auto Renewal CFO order)
R.J. Buildcon Pvt. Ltd., Sy,No. 66/1/1, Chintal Sangvi (V), Bazarhatnoor (M), Adilabad District
R.L. Balaji Steel Industries Re- Rolling Mill, Sy.No. 43, Dharmojigudem (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
R.N. Constructions, (Hot Mix plant, Wet mix and Ready Mix concrete), Sy. No. 323, Gajwel Village and Mandal, Siddipet District
R.S Steels, Sy.No.676/A, Indaram (V), Jaipur (M), Mancherial District
R.S. Industries, Shed No. 1, Plot No. 11-B, Sy No.148, Automotive Park, Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
R.S. Industries, Plot. No. 266, Mallepally (V), Kondapur (M), Medak District
R.V. Silpa Homes, Sy.No.198/1(Part) & 206/AA, Madinaguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
R.V.Developers, Sy.No.47/AA/2 & 47/AA/3, Bandlaguda Jagir (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
R.V.M.Charitable Trust Hospital & Medical College, Sy. No. 37, 51 to 55, 74, 77 to 83 & 118, Lakshmakapally Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Raaga Mayuri Agro Vet Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.246 to 256, Puttandoddi (GP), Putandoddi (V), Itikyal (M), Jogulamba Gadwal District – 509125
Racha Raya Swamy Mill, Sy. No. 243, Regod Road, Shankarampet – A (V & M), Medak District
Radhe Food Industries, Sy.No. 38/U & 39/E, situated at State Highway Road, Kandarpally Village., Bichkunda Mandal, Kamareddy District
Radhika Granites, (1.84 Ha. Black Granite Mine), Sy.No.130, Kanumukkala (V), Bodhanapochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Rafi Stone Metal Industry (5.0 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No.399, Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District, Telangana State
Raghava Sai Rice Industries, Sy. No. 46, 48, Shakapuram (V), Nidmanoor (M), Nalgonda District
Raghavendra Industries, Sy.No. 38/RRU, 38/AA, 38/UU, 38/LU/1/1, 38/EE2, 38/LU &37/AA, Marriguda (V), Jinnaram (M), Mancherial District.
Raghavendra Metals & Alloys Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.721 & 722, Aitipamula (V), Kattangur (M), Nalgonda District
Raghuram Industries, Sy.No.141 & 142, 142A1, 142A2, 140, 148, 149, 152A11/2/1, 152A11/2/2, Pragathinagar, Eturu (V), Thirumalagiri (M), Suryapet District
Raheel Foods and Catering Services, Sy.No. 58?A, 58?A/1 & 58/? (Part area), Taggelli Village, Bodhan Mandal, Nizamabad District
Rainbow Plywood Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 156/A, 157/A1, Muppireddypally (V), Toopran (M), Medak District
Raj Packaging Industries Ltd., Sy. No. 715, Kondamadugu (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Raj Udyog, Sy.No. 228/9, Plot No. 66, IP - Kucharam, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
RAJA PLASTICS, SY.NO.36, HYTHABAD (V), SHABAD (M), RANGAREDDY DISTRICT
Raja Rajeshwara Parboiled Rice Industries & Exports Ltd., Sy.No. 185/5, Komarabanda (V), Kodad (M), Suryapet District
Raja Rajeshwari Hospital, Sy.No.473, Chitkul (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Raja Rajeshwari Plastics, Sy.No. 131/RU1, Chinnagundavelly Village, Siddipet Mandal, Siddipet District
Rajapushpa Properties (P) Limited, Sy.No.337/P, Puppalguda (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
Rajapushpa Properties Private Limited, Sy.No.152, 153/P, Kokapet (V), Gandipet (M), Ranga Reddy District
Rajapushpa Properties Private Limited, Sy.No.152, 153/P, Kokapet (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
Rajapushpa Properties Private Limited., Sy.No.130 (Part) & 115/1 (Part), Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Rajasree Chem Tech., Sy.No. 223/Lu, Muthireddygudem (V), Bhongir (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Medical Sciences (RIMS), Sy.No., 6/2, 07 Dasnapur (V), Inderavelly (M), Adilabad District
Rajyalaxmi Robo Sand Industries (1.353 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 313, Sarvaram (V), Garidepally (M), Suryapet District
Rakshakari Herbofuelz Pvt Ltd., Sy. 658A, Kondamadugu (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Ralpro Techno Crafts LLP, Sy. No. 274/AA, Turkalkhanapur (V), Hathnoora (M), Sangareddy District
Ramakrishna Food Products, Sy.No. 263/2, 263/3, 263/4, Rapelly Village & GP, Hazipur (M), Mancherial District
Ramalingeshwara Parboiled Rice Industries, Sy. Nos. 804/C, 804/C1 & 802/A1, Cherial (V) & (M), Siddipet District
Ramanjaneya Agro Products, Sy. No. 94 & 96, Sikindlapur GP, Mallaram (V), Chinnakodur (M), Siddipet District
Ramaraopet Sand Reach, Ramaraopet (V), Jaipur (M), Mancherial District
Ramaraopet Sand Reach, Ramaraopet (V), Jaipur (M), Mancherial District
Ramayampet Municipality (Remediation of Legacy Waste through Bio Remediation and Bio-Mining at Ramayampet Dump Yard), Sy.No. 1421, Ramayampet (Village & Mandal), Medak District
Ramayanpet FSTP, Sy.No.1421, Existing Dump Yard, Ramayampet (Village & Mandal), Medak District
Ramky ARM Recycling (P) Ltd., Sy.No.684/1, Dundigal (V), Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District Rejection order
Ramky ARM Recycling (P) Ltd., Sy.No.684/1, Dundigal (V), Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District -Rejected
Ramky Integrated Township Limited, Sy.No.227 (P) & 230 (P), Srinagar (V), Maheshwaram (M), Rangareddy District
Ramky Signature One Private Limited, Sy.No.151 to 158, Srinagar (V), Maheshwaram (M), Rangareddy District
Ramse Aluminium Products Pvt. Ltd., EXpansion, Sy.No. 274/B, Turkalakhanapur (V), Hatnoora (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Ranasaria Woven Bags Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 285/A/2, 298/A, 298/Aa/1/6, 299/Aa/1/2, 300/Aa1/1, Kokkonda Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Rane (Madras) Ltd., Plot No. 143/A, S.V.Co-Op. Ind. Estate, IDA Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Ranga Food Products LLP, Sy.No. 134/7/3, 134/7/1/2, 134/5/1, 134/5,134/3/1, 134/2/2,134/2/1, Kampasagar (V), Thripuraram (M), Nalgonda District
Ranga Food Products LLP, Sy.No. 134/7/3, 134/7/1/2, 134/5/1, 134/5,134/3/1, 134/2/2,134/2/1, Kampasagar (V), Thripuraram (M), Nalgonda District, Telangana State
Rank Silicon & Industries (P) Ltd. (16.0 Ha. Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry) Sy.No.285, Naginenipally (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Rao’s Enterprises (2.54 Ha. Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 747/1, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Rasendra Rasashala, Sy. No. 321, Plot Nos. 29, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Rasula Pharmaceuticals & Fine Chemicals, Plot No.F-8, Phase-II, IDA Kukatpally, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Rasula Pharmaceuticals & Fine Chemicals, Plot No.F-8, Phase-II, IDA Kukatpally, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Ravitej Projects, Sy. Nos. 543/EE1, 545/AA3, 546AA, 545/A, 545/E, 541, Ramasagar Village, Doulatabad Mandal, Medak District
Raviteja Solvent and Food Products LLP, Door No.4-29, 4-29/1, Sy.No, 460/A1, 461/EE, 460/AA1, 460/EE1, 461/EE1, Rudraram Revenue, Laxmipuram (V), Miryalaguda (M), Nalgonda District, Telangana State
Ravoos Laboratories Ltd., Sy. No. 544 to 546, Chivemla (V&M), Suryapet District
Ravoos Laboratories Ltd., Sy. No. 544 to 546, Chivemla (V&M), Suryapet District
Rayapudi Agro Oil Industries LLP, Sy. No. 357/2, 357/2/1, Thungapahad (V), Miryalaguda (M), Nalgonda District
RBR Constructions located at Sy.No.484, Thiatipamula (V), Pebbair (M), Mahaboobnagar District
RBS-TU Food Ingredients Pvt. Ltd., Sy.Nos. 302/E2, 303/A/2/1/2, 304/UU/5/1/1/1, 304/UU/5/1/2/1, 304/UU/5/1/4, 304/UU7/2/1/2, 304/UU7/2/1/1/2, 304/UU7/2/2/2, 306/A/1/2, 306/AA, 306/AA/1/1, 306/AA/1/2, 306/AA/2, 306/AA/3, 306/AA/4/1, 306/AA/4/2, Kokkonda Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
RD Industries, Sy. No. 148, Govindarajpally (V), Hatnoora (M), Sangareddy District
RD Industries, Unit-II, Sy. No. 147, Govindarajpally (V), Hatnoora (M), Sangareddy District
RDB HYD Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.202/AA & 202/1/AA, Madeenaguda (V), Serlingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Real Construction Company, Sy.No. 21/A/1,22/E,21/A1 /2021 /A1 of Rampur (V), Rampur G.P, Rebbena (M), Komurambheem Asifabad District
Real Rock Eco AAC Blocks LLP, Sy.No.259/A1/2/1/1, 259/A1/2/2, 259/A1/2/1/2, 259/A1/1/1/1, 259/A1/1/2, 259/A1/1/1/2 & 260/A1/1, Kukkadam (V), Vemulapalle (M), Nalgonda District
Reddy Automotive Pvt. Ltd., Shed No.16-10/2, Sy.No.135/AA, IDA Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Refine Plast, Plot No. 230, IP, Phase-III, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Medak District
Regal Healthy Fine Foods Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 46, Sy. No. 168 & 170, Food Processing Park, Banda Thimmapur Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Regenesis Industries (P) Ltd., (Amalgamated units of M/s Vijaya Explosives (P) Ltd, & M/s. VIS Industries (P) Ltd.), Sy. No. 50, Bommalaramram (V) & (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Regenesis Industries (P) Ltd., (Amalgamated units of M/s Vijaya Explosives (P) Ltd, & M/s. VIS Industries (P) Ltd.), Sy. No. 50, Bommalaramram (V) & (M), Yadadri District
Regenesis Industries (P) Ltd., (Amalgamated units of M/s Vijaya Explosives (P) Ltd, & M/s. VIS Industries (P) Ltd.), Sy. No. 50, Bommalaramram (V) & (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Regent Paints Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 180/1 to 180/15, Khazipally (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Regent Paints Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 180/1 to 180/15, Khazipally (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Reitz India Ltd, Plot Nos. 82 & 83 of EPIP, Pashamylaram and Sy.No.116 &117, Kyasaram road, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Relief Institute of Medical Sciences by M/s. Sahasra Educational Society, Sy.No. 537, 604/A, 604/B, 605/A, 605/B1, 608/C1, 605/B, 606/1, 607/1, 608/A, 608/C2, 608/E & 609, Vangapahad (V), Hasanparthy (M), Hanumakonda District
Remediation and Reclamation of existing Municipal dumpsite through Bio mining , Hothi-k, Tandur Road, Zaheerabad, Sangareddy District
Remediation of Legacy Waste Through Bioremediation and Biomining at Gajewel., Sy.No. 75, Near Vagadda Hanuman Temple, Gajwel Shivar, Piched Road, Handel Town, Siddipet, Gajwel, Siddipet District
Remediation of Legacy Waste Through Bioremediation and Biomining, Bussapur dump yard, Bussapur (V), Siddipet(M), Siddipet District
Remediation of Legacy Waste Through Bioremediation and Biomining, Narsapur dump yard, Narsapur, Medak District
Remedy Health Products Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 3, Food Processing Park, Banda Thimmapur, Sy. Nos. 168 & 170, Banda Thimmapur Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Renew All Recyclers, Sy. No. 10/A2, 11/A3, 12/A2/3, 12/A3/1 & 12/A4, Narayanapur (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Renew All Recyclers, Sy. No. 10/A2, 11/A3, 12/A2/3, 12/A3/1 & 12/A4, Narayanapur (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Renew All Recyclers, Sy. No. 10/A2, 11/A3,12/A2/3, 12/A3/1 & 12/A4, Narayanapur (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Renew All Recyclers, Sy.No.44A1, 45A1 & 46A1, Mohammadabad (V), Narayanapur (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Renjarla Energy Pvt, Ltd., Sy.No 182/4/1, Sikindrapur (V), Jakranpalle (M), Nizamabad District
Renowate Recycling Industries Pvt. Ltd., (EXpansion) Sy.No. 12/A2/3/2, 12/1A3/1/1, 12/A4/1, Narayanpur (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Repro Eco Recycling Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 86/276/AA/1, Chinnashivanoor Village, Chegunta Mandal, Medak District
Residential Complex” of M/s. Supranava Aipro Milestone Projects Pvt. Ltd., at Sy. No. 56, 57, Kondapur (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Residential Hi-Rise Buildings” by M/s. Team4 Life Spaces LLP, Sy.No.199/AA, 200/AA, 201/AA and 205/2/AA, Madeenaguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy District
Residential Project” by M/s. Ramky Estates and Farms Ltd., Sy.No.311(P), 315(P) & 316 (P), Nallagandla (V), Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy District
Retina Paints Pvt Ltd., Sy.No. 19 part & 21 part, Rayaraopet (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
RGS Solar Power Private Ltd., Sy. No. 532, 539, 540, 541, 542, Dharmajipet Village, Dubbak Mandal, Medak District
Rhett Health Care Pvt Ltd., Plot No. S-15/A, Sy. No. 321, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Karakapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Rhett Herbals Pvt Ltd., Plot No. SEZ-15/2, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Sy. No. 321, Karakapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Rhinofoster Rubber Industries Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 166/AA, 167/AI, 167/AA & 167/AAI Angadi Kistapur Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Riddhi Infra Estate LLP, Sy.No.280 & 281, Narsingi Village, Rajendra Nagar Mandal, Rangareddy District
RIDGE TOWERS” of M/s. AIGL Properties Limited, Survey Nos.188-B, Quthubullapur (V & M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Rishab Industries, (CFE Expansion) Sy.No. 663, Kondamadugu (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Rishab Industries, Sy.No. 663, Kondamadugu (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Rishab Industries, Sy.No. 663, Kondamadugu (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Rishika Chemicals, Sy. No. 10, Gaddapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Rishika Chemicals, Sy. No. 10/Part, Gaddapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Risinia Builders, Sy.No.500/Part & 501, Bachupally (V &M), Medchal-Malkjagiri District
Risinia Builders, Sy.No.500/Part & 501, Bachupally (V &M), Medchal-Malkjagiri District
Riyom Industries Private Limited, Sy.No.57(P) & 77(P), Hydlapor (V) & Chinnachelmeda (V), Munipally (M), Sangareddy District
RK Meta Graphene Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 11, Sy.No.128, COWE India CFE, COWE Industrial Park, Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
RK Metal Works Unit – II, Sy. No. 228/9, Plot No. 29, Industrial Park Kucharam, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
RK Refractories, Sy.No.551, Udithyal (V), Balanagar, Mahaboobnagar Dist - 509202.
RM Aluminium Profiles, Sy.No. 346 & 348, Domadugu Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District, Telangana State
RNC Infrastructure (P) Ltd., Sy.No.138E & 139E, Naginenipally (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
RNC Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd., (1.542 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No.247/2, Jainapally (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
RNK Agro and Chemicals Private Limited., Sy.No. 158, 360, 362, 363, 364, 371 to 379, 382 & 383, Maqdoompalle (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri District
Road Metal & Building Stone Quarry of Sri Bera Kailash, (Quarry lease area 4.047 Ha) Sy. No. 66 of Chinthal Sangvi (V), Bazarhathnur (M), Adilabad District
Rocit Animal Health Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. M50/A, Sy.No. 70, 174, IP-Sultanpur, Sultanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Rock Sand Minerals Private Limited, Sy. No. 30/5/1 & 30/5/2, Sulthanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Medak District
Rock Sand Minerals Private Limited, Unit-II, Sy. No. 30/5/1 & 30/5, Sulthanpur (V), Ameenpur (M), Sangareddy District
Rock Sand Minerals Pvt Ltd., (24.69 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 210 (Govt Land), Madharam (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Rock sand Minerals Pvt Ltd., (Area 4.047 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry) Sy. No. 160, Nalthur Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Rock Sand Minerals Pvt. Ltd., (15.0Ha. Stone & Metal Mine), Sy. No: 157, Bathole (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
Rocksand Mineral Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 209/E & 210, Madhavaram (V), Jinnaram (M), Medak District
Rockwool India Private Limited, Kaveli (V), Kohir (M), Sangareddy District
Rohan - Rajdeep (JV), Sy. No. 62/46, 62/39, 62/8, Somulagudem (GP), Paloncha (M), Khammam District
Rohan - Rajdeep (JV), Sy. No. 62/46, 62/39, 62/8, Somulagudem (GP), Paloncha (M), Khammam District
Rohini Farms, Sy. No. 67/1/2, Chinthapally (V&M), Nalgonda District
Rohit Enterprises, Shed No.11, Sy. No. 180/1, 2, 3, 9 & 10, Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Royal Rubber Factory, Sy. No. 172, IDA Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
RPS Industries Private Limited, G57/2, Sy.Nos .70 & 174,General Park , IP - Sultanpur, Sultanpur (V), Ameenpur (M), Sangareddy District
RPS Projects and Developers Private Limited, G57/2, Sy. Nos. 70 & 174, General Park, IP Sultanpur, Sultanpur Village, Ameenpur Mandal, Sangareddy District
RRC Agro Industries Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 367/A,B,D,E,G,H,K, Gagillapur Village, Bejjanki Mandal, Siddipet District
RRD Distillery Private Limited, Sy.No.222/AA2, Jogipet (V), Andole (M), Sangareddy District
RRD Distillery Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.272/P, Nagireddygudem Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
RS Infra, Sy.No. 521/46, Dayara (V), Ameenpur (M), Sangareddy District
RSV Commodities (P) Ltd., Sy.No. 302/AA, 309/2/2 & 313/AA/2, Yadgarpally (V), Miryalaguda (M), Nalgonda District
RSV Rice Industries (Captive power plant), Sy.No.320/A4, 8 & 9, 324/1 & 325/1A, Yadgarpally (V), Miryalguda (M), Nalgonda District
RSV Rice Industries, Sy.No. Sy.No.320/A4, 8 & 9, 324/1 & 325/1A, Yadgarpally (V), Miryalguda (M), Nalgonda District
RSV Rice Industries, Sy.No., 320/8, 320/9, 320/A4, 324/1 & 325/1/A, Yadgarpally (V), Miryalguda (M), Nalgonda District
Ruby Sand & Aggregates (P) Ltd., (3.0 Ha Road Metal and Building Stone), Sy.No.80, Peddaparvatapur (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
Ruby Sand & Aggregates (P) Ltd., (Road Metal and Building Stone @ 88,360 m3/Annum), Sy.No.80, Peddaparvatapur (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
Rudraksha Enterprises, Sy.Nos. 111 & 112, Kondapur Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District, Telangana State
RV AADVIK” of M/s.Sri CH. Ramana Reddy & Others, Sy.No.333/A1, 333/AA2, 334, 335/A, 335/AA & 336/A, Jeedimetla (V), Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
RV Nirman Pvt. Ltd., Sy.Nos. 144(P), 145(P) and 146(P), Kismathpur (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
S Agri Foods, Sy. No. 228/9, Plot No. 68, Industrial Park - Kucharam, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
S.K.R Constructions, Sy. No. 778, 779 & 830, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
S.L.N Stone Crusher, Sy.No.110/A and 110/E, Devathpally (V), Nampally (M), Nalgonda District
S.R Alloys, Plot.No.05, Industrial Estate, Sofinagar, Nirmal Town & District
S.R. Alloys, (Formerly, M/s. K.R. Ferro Alloys Pvt. Ltd.,) Plot No.05, Industrial Estate, Sofinagar, Nirmal Town & District
S.R. Granites (1.0 Ha Black Granite Mine), Sy.No. 50 & 51, Thummalapally (V), Mothey (M), Suryapet District
S.R. Granites Black Granite (1.0 Ha. Black Granite Mine), Sy.No. 870, 875 & 877, Peddadevulapally (V), Tripuraram (M), Nalgonda District
S.R. Granites Black Granite (2.0 Ha. Black Granite Mine), Sy.No. 870, Peddadevulapally (V), Tripuraram (M), Nalgonda District
S.R. Rock Way Industries, Sy. No. 154, Khazipally (V), Jinnaram (M), Medak District
S.R.Granites, Sy. No.120/1, Venkatapur Village, Siddipet (Rural) Mandal, Siddipet District
S.V. Residency(Hotels& Lodge),13-224, Vandana Complex, Besides Medchal Bus Stop, RR Dist
Saach Herbs Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 340/ Part, Plot No. 192, IP Tuniki Bollaram, Tuniki Bollaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Saaisha International, Plot No. 43/B, IP Kucharam, Sy. No. 228/9, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Saaz Imaging Systems Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.99/1P, Mamidipally (V), Saroornagar (M), Rangareddy District
Sadasivpet Municipality, (Remediation of Legacy Waste through Bioremediation and Biomining), Sy.No. 830, beside NH-65, Yenkepalli Road, Sadasivpet (V & M), Sangareddy District
Sadya Laboratories, Sy.No. 860/1/4, 860/4/6, Sarvail (V), Narayanapur (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sagar Asia Pvt Ltd., (Formerly M/s Alumeco India Extrusion Ltd), Sy. No.379, 380, 381 & 382, Kallakal Village, Toopran Mandal, Medak District
Sagar Asia Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 231/E1/1, 231/A, 231/U2/2, 231/E2/A1, 231/U2 & 231/A/1, Kallakal (V), Manoharabad (M), Medak District
Sahaj Kalyan Gruha Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.112/35, 112/36, 112/76, 112/77, 112/78, 112/79, 112/80 & 185, Chegur (V), Nandigama (M), Rangareddy District
Sahaj Marg Spirituality Foundation, Sy.No.112/part, Chegur (V), Nandigama (M), Rangareddy District for Dormitories
Sahaja Industries, sy.no.102, 103-133, Industrial Park, Kothur, Mahaboobnagar Dist.
Sahajmarg Spirituality Foundation, Sy.No.112/part, Chegur (V), Nandigama (M), Rangareddy District
Sahana Minerals Pvt Ltd, (1.040 Ha), Sy. No. 393 (Govt. Land), Korpole (V), Lingampet (M), Kamareddy District
Sahara Agri Products Pvt Ltd., Sy.No. 285/AA, 285/E & 285/EE, Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District.
Sahara Agri Products Pvt Ltd., Sy.No. 285/AA, 285/E, 285/EE, Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sahasra Enviro (P) Ltd., Sy.No.284/AA2, Swamulawari Lingotam (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri District
Sahasra Yogam Health Sciences Pvt Ltd, Plot No S-11/2, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Sy. No. 321/1, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Sahay Additives, Plot No. 64, IDA, Goplaipally (V), Narketpally (M), Nalgonda district
Sahl Food Stuff, Sy. No. 429, Inmulnarva (V), Kothur (M), Mahaboobagar District
Sai Akshitha Enterprises (4.70 Ha Colour Granite Mine), Sy. No. 235, Tenkati (V), Shankarampet - A (M), Medak District
Sai Balaji Castings, Plot No. 42, IP Kucharam, Sy. No. 228/9, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Sai Balaji Industries, Sy.No.94A/1/1, 94A/1/2, 94A/2/1, 94A/2/2,96A/1/1, 96A/1/2, 96A/4/1, 96A/4/2, 98AA1/1, 98AA1/2, 98AA2/1, 98AA2/2, 98AA3/1, 98AA3/2, 98AA4/1, 98AA4/2, Mallaram Village, Chinnakodur Mandal, Siddipet District, Telangana State
Sai Balaji Industries, Sy.No.94A/1/1, 94A/1/2, 94A/2/1, 94A/2/2,96A/1/1, 96A/1/2, 96A/4/1, 96A/4/2, 98AA1/1, 98AA1/2, 98AA2/1, 98AA2/2, 98AA3/1, 98AA3/2, 98AA4/1, 98AA4/2, Mallaram Village, Chinnakodur Mandal, Siddipet District, Telangana State
Sai Balaji Parboiled Modern Rice Mill, Sy.No. 79/A/1/3, 79/A/1/2, 83/AA & 83/2, Huzurnagar (V & M), Suryapet District
Sai Balaji Parboiled Rice Industries, Sy.No. 140/1, 141/3, 141/4 & 142/1, Vallala (V), Shaligouraram (M), Nalgonda District
Sai Deepa Rock Drills (P) Ltd., Plot No.156, TIF MSME Green Industrial Park, IP Dandumalkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sai Ganesh Metals (2.14 Ha. Road Metal & Building Stone Mine), Sy.No. 231, Eardanoor (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District, Telagana State
Sai Hanuman Rice Industries, Sy.No. 404 & 405, Dirshincharla (V), Nereducherla (M), Suryapet District
Sai Jaya Laxmi Rice Industries, Sy. No.339, 340 & 341, Yadgarpally (V), Miryalaguda (M), Nalgonda district
Sai Kishore Granites (4.0 Ha Colour Granite Mine), Sy.No: 40/1, Neredpally Village, Shayampet Mandal, Warangal District
Sai Krishna Rocks (1.7 Ha Black Granite Mine), Sy.No. 467, Nallabandagudem H/O Chimiryala Village, Kodad Mandal, Suryapet District, Telangana State
Sai Laxmi Rock Sand & Crushing Industries, Sy.No. 1080, Armoor (V&M), Nizamabad District
Sai Metal Industries, Sy.No.130 & 158 to 161, 166,173 & 174, Jiblakpally (V), Pochampally (M), Yadadri District
Sai Metals, (2.93 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy. No. 231, Eardanoor (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
Sai Padmavathi Eco Bricks, Sy.No.1150/A2, Venkataramapuram (V), Mellacheruvu (M), Suryapet District
Sai Rajya Lakshmi Rice Industries, Sy.No. 4825/1/3/2, 666/1/1/2 & 825/1/2, Mellacheruvu Road, Huzurnagar (V&M), Suryapet District, Telangana State
Sai Ram Poultry Farm & Feed Manufacturing, Sy.No. 794/A, Cheruvugattu (V), Narketpally (M), Nalgonda District
Sai Ramana Metal Industries (4.96 Ha. Mining of Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 132, Rudraram (V) and Sy. No.738, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District.
Sai Ramana Rice Industries, Settipalem (V), Vemulapally (M), Nalgonda District
Sai Santhoshi Metals, (2.73 Ha. Road Metal & Building Stone Quarry), Sy. No.231, Eardanoor Village, Kandi Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sai Sivareddy Industries (Formerly Sri Venkateswara industries), Sy.No. 262, Mallapally (V), Kondapur (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Sai Sri Rama Parboiled Rice Industries, Sy.No. 133 & 136/EE, Mainampally (V), Devarakonda (M), Nalgonda District
Sai Sri Rice Industries, Sy.No.156 & 157, Ramannapet (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sai Srinivasa Agro Industries, Sy.No. 897/E1/1, 897A1/1/1, 897/3, 897/11, 897/10, 897/1, 896A1/1, Addagudur (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sai Srinivasa Industries, Plot No. 482 & 483, TIF MSME Green Industrial Park, Dandu Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sai Srinivasa Industries, Sy.No.599, 600, Kondamadugu (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sai Srinivasa Rice Industries, Sy.No.255/1 & 255/2, Srinivasa Nagar (V), Miryalguda (M), Nalgonda District
Sai Super Sand Mineral Pvt. Ltd., (10.42 Ha. Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy. No. 747/1, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sai Teja Solvent & Food Products Industries (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 328 P, 333 P, Yadgarpally (V), Miryalaguda (M), Nalgonda District
Sai Venkataramana Constructions, Sy No.569, Kurikyala(V),Gangadhara(M), Karimnagar dist.
Sai Venkataramana Metal Industry (0.81 Ha. Building Stone and Road Metal Mine), Sy.No. 208 & 312, Ramalingampally (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sai Venkateswara Modern Rice Mill (PBRI), Sy.No. 71, 71/4, Dupally (V), Valigonda (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sai Vikas Stone Crushing Industries (4.0 Ha Road Metal & Building Stone), Sy. No. 64 & 76 (Patta Land), Deshmukhi (V), B. Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sai Vyshnavi Parboiled Rice Industry, Sy. No. 54/3, Nomula (V), Nakrekal (M), Nalgonda District
Sainath Stone Crusher, Sy. No. 139/A2 & A3, Malgi (V), Nyalkal (M), Medak District
Saket Pranaam” of M/s Saket Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.425 (P), Gowdavelly (V), Medchal (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Saketa Packaging Industries Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 7, IP, Kucharam Village, Toopran Mandal, Medak District
Sakksa Pharma Pvt Ltd., (Formerly M/s Hygro Chemicals Pharmtek Pvt Ltd, Unit-II), Plot No. 169, Sy. No. 172, IDA Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Salma Minerals, Sy No. 899, Konasamundar Village, Kammarpally Mandal, Nizamabad District
Salma Minerals, Sy. No. 899, Konasamundar (V), Kammarpally (M), Nizamabad District
Salubrious Laboratories Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 118, IDA, Phase – II, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Salubrious Laboratories Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 118, IDA, Phase – II, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Salubrious Laboratories Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 118, IDA, Phase – II, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Salubrious Laboratories, R & D Facility, Plot No. 118, 119, 127 & 128, IDA Pashamailaram, Phase – II, Pashamailaram(V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Samashti Foods Pvt Ltd, Sy.No. 69, Gollapally (V), Kondapur (M), Sangareddy District
Sameer Industries (1.00 Ha. Building Stone and Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 77/1, Dupally (V), Renjal (M), Nizamabad District
Samkrg Pistons and Rings Ltd, Sy.No.537, Temple Rd, BonthapallY(V), Jinnaram(M), Medak district
Samkrg Pistons and Rings Ltd., Sy. No. 537, Temple Road, Bonthapally Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
Samrat Food Industries, Sy.No. 559/A, 559/E, 59/EE, 559/UU, Kadpal (V), Sirgapoor (M), Sangareddy District
Sandvik Asia Private Limited, Muthangi (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sangaepu Ramulu, (1.32 Ha), Sy. No. 226, Gudem (V), Dandepally (M), Mancheriyal District
Sangareddy Municipality (Remediation of Legacy Waste through Bioremediation and Biomining), Sy.No. 281, Kulabgoor (V), Sangareddy (M&D)
Sangareddy Municipality, Faecal Sludge & Septage Treatment Plant (FSTP), Sy.No. 599, Fasalwadi (V), Nagavaram Road, Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Sangareddy Municipality, Solid Waste Management Facility, Sy.No.599, Fasalwadi (V), Sangareddy (M), Sangareddy District
Sangham Minerals (Area 2.023 Ha Mosaic Chips Quarry), Sy.No.318, Raghunadhapalem (V), Mattampally (M), Suryapet District
Sanghamitra Seed Sciences, Sy. Nos. 78, 79, 82,& 83, Bandamailaram Village, Mulug Mandal, Siddipet District
Sanghamitra Seed Sciences, Sy.Nos. 78, 79, 82,& 83, Bandamailaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Sanghi Spinners India Limited, Sy.No.574, Koheda (V), Hayathnagar (M), Rangareddy District
Sanjeev Life Sciences, Sy. No. 69/71, Dasarlapalli Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Sanjeevani Hospital, H.No: 1-4-128, Subash Road, Near Buruju, Sididpet Town & District
Sanova Pharma Chem (P) Ltd., Gudur (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Santhoshimathaa Papertek Pvt. Ltd., Plot Nos. 9 & 10, Sy.No.127/Part, Agro Processing Park, Bandamailaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District, Telangana State
Santosh Chem Corporation, Sy. No. 10/RU1/1, Gaddapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Santosh Chem Corporation, Sy. No. 10/RU1/1, Gaddapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sanvy Healthcare, Plot No. 198/1, Sy.No. 340 (Part), IP Tunkibollaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Sanzyme Biologics Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 19 to 22, (Sy. Nos. 321/1, 321/11, 321/12, 321/13, 276 & 277), Bio Tech Park, Phase – III, Genome Valley, Karakapatla (V), Mulugu (M), Siddipet District
Sanzyme Biologics Pvt Ltd., Unit – 3, Plot No.33 (P), 34, 37 (Part B) & 38 (Part –B), Biotech Park, Phase – III, Genome Valley, Karkapatla, Sy. No. 307 to 318, 320 & 321, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Saphal Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 460, TIF MSME Green Industrial Park, Dandu Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Saptagiri Granites, Sy. No. 389, Ramanthapur (V), Yeldurthy (M), Medak District
Sapthagiri Minerals, Sy. No. 358, Regonda Village, Akkannapet Mandal, Siddipet District
Saranya Agri Innovations, Sy.Nos. 365/AA1/2, 364/A/3/2, Nawabpet Village, Shivampet Mandal, Medak District, Telangana State
Sasi E Recycling Solutions, Sy.No.152 Part 157, 160 & 165, IDA, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sathya Sai Agro Industries, Sy. No. 711/A, 711/AA & 711/AA/1, Kulcharam (V & M), Medak District
Sattarson Alum Industries OPC (P) Ltd, Sy.No. 86/E1, Burdipahad (V), Zaheerabad (M), Sangareddy District
Sattva Knowledge Park" of M/s. Worldwide Realcon Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 16 (P), Sy.No.83/1, Raidurg Panmaktha (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Satyadeva Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd., Unit –II, Plot No.21,22,23,24,25 & 26, Phase –II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Satyanarayana Stone Crushers and Contractors (P) Ltd., (4.0 Ha. Rough Stone & Road metal) Survey No. 794, Ananthagiri Village & Mandal, Suryapet District
Savera Pipes Pvt Ltd., Unit – II, Sy. No. 279, 280, 280/A, Kokkonda Village, Mulugu Mandal, Medak District
Saviour Mines & Minerals Pvt Ltd., (4.50 Ha. Laterite Mine), Sy.No. 131, Gopularam (V), Munipally (M), Sangareddy District
Sawaria Pipes Pvt. Ltd., Unit – II, Sy. No. 257, Nandigama (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sawaria Pipes Pvt. Ltd., Unit – III, Sy. No. 137, Nandigama (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sawin Biomedicals Private Limited, Plot No. M82/2, IP-Sultanpur, Sy.No. 70, 174, Sultanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
SB Healthcare, Sy. No. 353/Aa & 353/E, Chandapur (V), Hathnoora (M), Sangareddy District
SB Organics Limited (Pharmaceutical Pellets Division), Sy.No.352, 353, Chandapur (V), Hatnoora (M), Medak District
SBH Chemical, Sy. No. 148, Plot No. 5/B3, Automatic Park, Kallakal (V), Manoharabad (M), Medak District
Scan Energy & Power Ltd., Sy.No.34, 35 & 36, Kundurg (V) & (M), Rangareddy District
SDRR Radiators Private Limited, Sy. No. 357/RU1, 357/RU2, 357/RU1/1, 357/RU2/1, 357/RU3 & 357/RU4, Chandapur (V), Hathnoora (M), Sangareddy District
Seasons Biologicals Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 46/A, Sy. No. 291 to 293 & 321, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Karakapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Sensation Infracon (P) Ltd., Sy.No.309/part, Athvelly (V), Medchal (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Sensation Infracon Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.340/11, 342/1, Narsingi (V), Gandipet (M), Rangareddy District
Sensational Agri Inputs (P) Ltd., Sy.No. 210, 210/AA, Dothigudem H/o Jiblakpally (V), Bhoodan Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Serene Park" by M/s.Serene Park Constructions, Sy.Nos. 96, 97/P, 98/P, 99/P, Ghatkesar (V), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Seutic Pharma Pvt., Ltd., (Formerly Prince Laboratories Pvt. Ltd), Plot No 42/A, SVCIE, IDA Jeedimetla, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Seutic Pharma Pvt., Ltd., AMENDMENT (Formerly Prince Laboratories Pvt. Ltd), Plot No 42/A, SVCIE, IDA Jeedimetla, Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Seyn Biologics Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 91, 92/A/1, Part B, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District, Telangana State
SG Snack Food Pvt Ltd., Sy.No 167/AA/1, 167/AA/2, 505/A, 506, 507, 507/A, 508, 509, Ambajipet Village, Shankarampet (R ) Mandal, Medak District
SG Snack Food Pvt. Ltd., 167/AA/1, 167/AA/2, 505/A, 506, 507, 507/A, 508, 509, 166/A/1/2, Kamaram Village, Shankarampet R Mandal, Medak District, Telangana State
SH Protein Foods Pvt. Ltd., Thuniki Village, Kowdipalle Mandal, Medak District
Shabaaz Polymers, Plot No. 57, Sy.Nos. 129 (P) & 132 (P), TSIIC Industrial Park, Kondapur, Kondapur Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District, Telangana State
Shabashpally Chemicals Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 111, Shabashpalle Village, Shivampet Mandal, Medak District
Shadnagar Central” by Sri Palabatla Satish Kumar & Seven Others, Sy No: 166, 166/E, 166/E3/1, 166/E3/2, Solipur (V), Farooqnagar (M), Ranga Reddy District
Shah Batteries, Sy. No. 248, Nawabpet Village, Shivampet Mandal, Medak District
Shah Batteries, Unit – II, (CFE Expansion) Sy.No. 977, 986, Kanukunta Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Shah Batteries, Unit-I, (CFE Expansion) Sy.No. 248, Nawabpet Village, Shivampet Mandal, Medak District, Telangana State
Shakambari Agro Industries, Sy.No. 302, 302/17/1&2, 304/A & 304/AA, Jangampally (V), Bhiknoor (M), Kamareddy District
Shambhavi Constructions, Sy.No.675 & 676, Chenjerla (V), Manakondur (M), Karimnagar District
Shankar Industries, Sy.No. 508/U, 508/E, Nammikal (V), Atmakur (S) (M), Suryapet District
Shankhadara Industries, Sy.Nos: 398/1/2, 399/12/1/2/1, 398/12/1/2, 398/22/1, 398/1/1, Rajampet (V), Bhiknoor (M), Kamareddy District
Shanmukha Industries, Sy. Nos. 253/A & 251/A/1, Banjerupally GP, Pandilla (V), Husnabad (M), Siddipet District
Shapoorji Pallonji And Company Private Ltd., Sy. Nos. 365 to 412, 416, 417, 447, 449 to 451, Manoharabad Village, Tupran Mandal, Medak District
Shashi Bio Gas, Sy.No.254, Cherlagowraram (V), Kangal (M), Nalgonda District
Shathakshi Green Energys Pvt Ltd., Sy.No. 350R, 350R1 & 350R2/2, Gundrampally (V), Chityal (M), Nalgonda District
Shayini Aluminium Extrusions Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 290/U/4, Domadugu Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sheena Biotech Private Limited, Sy.No. 467, Narketpally (V & M), Nalgonda District
Shemeta Agritech Private Limited, Plot.No 20/C2, IP-Pashamylaram Phase -III, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Shine Industries, Plot No. 39, IP Kucharam, Sy.No. 228/9, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Shining Knight Power (P), Ltd., Sy.No.305/AA, Sarinenigudem, Yellanki (V), Ramannapet (M), Nalgonda District
Shiv Maheshwari Oil & Chem Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 152/A5/1 & 152A, Kallakal (V), Toopran (M), Medak District
Shiv Maheshwari Oil & Chem Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 152/A5/1 & 152A, Kallakal (V), Toopran (M), Medak District
Shiva Ganga Aggregates, (4.0 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy.No.438, Pillaipally (V), B.Pochampally (M),Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri District
Shiva Parboiled Industries, Sy No: 47/e/1, 47/e/5, 47/e/3, Sanjeevanraopet (V), Narayankhed (M), Sangareddy District
Shiva Sai Balaji Rice Industries, Sy. Nos.31/E1, 31/AA/3, Waddepalle Village, Raipole Mandal, Siddipet District
Shiva Sai Mallikarjuna Rice Mill, Sy.No. 202/3 & 203/2, Posani Kunta, Thukkapuram (V), Athmakur.M (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Shiva Sai Rice and Flour Mill, Plot Nos. D-3, D-4, E-3 & E-4, Industrial Estate, Sy.No. 126 of Suryapet Town & District
Shiva Sai Rice Industries (Formerly M/s. Sri Venkata Nagalaxmi Industries), Sy. No 309, 312, 313, Yadgarpally (V), Miryalaguda (M), Nalgonda District
Shiva Shakthi Agro Rice Industry, Sy.No.334/1/1, 334/1/2, 334/2/2, 346/1/1, 346/1/2 & 326/5/2, Nomula (V), Nakrekal (M), Nalgonda District, Telangana State
Shivam Infra-Tech Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 150/AA & 150/AA/1, Byathole (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Shivambika Industries (Paraboiled Rice) Sy. Nos. 119/A/1, 123/A & 123/E, Malyal Village, Chinnakodur Mandal, Siddipet District
Shivananda Swamy Stone Crusher & Robo Sand, Sy.No.505, Jadcherla (V&M), Mahaboobnagar District
Shivani Stone Crusher, Sy.No. 95/2, Pochera (V), Boath (M), Adilabad district
Shivaparvathi Agro Industries, Sy. Nos. 109A2, 109AA/1, 109 AA/2, 109AA/3, 109E, 110A1, 110A2, 110AA1/1/2, 110AA1/2, 110AA1/1/3, 110AA2/1/1, 110AA2/2, 110AA2/1/2,111 AA1/2/1,113 A2, Erravally (V), Jagdevpur (M), Siddipet District
Shivarathri Chandraiah Industrial (INDIA) Pvt Ltd., Sy.No.35, 38, 39, 40, 41 Khudhabhakshupally (V), Marriguda (M), Nalgonda District
Shodhana Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. SEZ-3/B, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Sy. Nos. 279 (Part) & 321 (Part), Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Shree Bagori Polychem Pvt. Ltd., Sy.Nos. 138/AA/4/1, 137/AA/4/1, 137/AA/6/1, 137/AA2/1, 138AA/5/1,138/AA2/1, 138AA/AA/6/1, 137/AA/3/1, ChetlagouraramVillage, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Shree Malani Comfort Products Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 234/E/1, 235/A/3, 235/AA/3, 315/A1/2, 315/AA2/1, 315/E/3 etc Shankarampet (R ) Village and Mandal, Medak District
Shree Malani Foams Pvt Ltd, Sy. No. 306, 309 - 313, Shankarampet (R) (V & M), Medak District
Shree Malani Foams Pvt Ltd, Sy. No. 306, 309 - 313, Shankarampet (R) (V & M), Medak District
Shree Malani Foams Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 306, 310 - 313, Shankarampet(R) (V & M), Medak District
Shree Siddhivinayaka Agro Extractions Pvt. Ltd, Plot No. 10/P to 15, IP, Phase-II, Buchinelly (V), Zaheerabad (M), Sangareddy District
Shree Siddhivinayaka Agro Extractions Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 10/P to 15, IP, Phase-II, Buchinelly (V), Zaheerabad (M), Sangareddy District
Shree Tirumala Metal Industry, Unit – II, Sy. No. 135, 136 Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Shreejee Industries, Sy.No. 1453, Chada (V), Motakondur (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Shreeyansh Labs Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 43/A, Industrial Park, Kucharam, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Shreeyansh Labs Pvt Ltd., Unit – 2, Plot No. 83, Industrial Park Kucharam, Sy.No. 228/9, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Shreyan Reddy Stone Crusher and Rock Sand (2.00 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No.683, Chillapur Village, Dubbak Mandal, Siddipet District, Telangana State
Shri A. Srinivasa Rao (6.637 Ha Quartz & Feldspar Mine), Sy. No. 107, Pendlipakala (V), Kondamallepally (M), Nalgonda District
Shri Adishakti Industries, Sy. Nos. 180/1, 180/2, 180/3 & 180/10, Khazipally (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Shri Jay Lakshmi Stone Crusher is located at Sy.No.137/1, Pasmamla (V), Hayathnagar (M), Rangareddy District
Shri Suresh Agarwal, Sy.No. 18, 22, 26, 27 & 28, Goleghat (V), Tamsi (M), Adilabad District.
Shri Suresh Agarwal, Sy.No. 18, 22, 26, 27 & 28, Goleghat (V), Tamsi (M), Adilabad District
Shrivijaya Consumer Products Private Limited, Sy. No. 567, 570 & 597, Chimiryala (V), Kodad (M), Suryapet District
Shubham Texplast Private Limited., Sy no: 25 , Rajapur (Gp), Jadcherla (V), Jadcherla (M), Mahabubnagar District.-509202
Siba Crop Care, Sy.No. 74 & 77, Thoopranpet (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sibro Steels & Mineral Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 1421, Ramayampet (V) & (M), Medak District
Sidda Rameshwara Industries, Sy.No. 1376/1, 1376/2 & 1376, Bhiknoor (V&M), Kamareddy District
Siddapur Sand Reach (1.0803 Ha. Ordinary Sand Mine) in Manjeera River, Siddapur (V), Bodhan (M), Nizamabad District
Siddapur Sand Reach, Siddapur (V), Bodhan (M), Nizamabad District
Siddeshwara Agro Industries, Sy.No:140?/1/2, 140?/2, 139/?, Sunkli (V), Bhainsa (M), Nirmal District
Siddhi Stone Crushers LLP, Sy.No.134/A, Tekur (V), Nyalkal (M), Sangareddy District
Siddi Vinayaka Industries, Survey No: 99/A2, 99/A1/1, 99/A1/2, 99/AA/1/2/2, 99/AA/2, 99/AA/1/1 Malkapur (Kodapgalpatti) Village, Bichkunda Mandal, Kamareddy District
Siddivinayaka Mining Works, (Area 3.68 Ha Mining of Amethyst quartz), Sy. No. 56/3, 57/2, 57/3, 58, 59/2 & 60, Munegepally (V), Kalher (M), Sangareddy District
Siflon Drugs Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly known as M/s.Auctus Pharma Pvt. Ltd.,) is located at Sy.No.154, J.P.Darga Road, Rangapur (V), Kothur (M), Rangareddy District
Sigachi Industries Ltd,(Formerly M/s. Sigachi Industrues Pvt Ltd., )Plot No. 20 & 21, Phase-I, IDA, Pashamailaram(M), Sangareddy District.
Sigachi Industries Ltd., (Formerly M/s. Sigachi Industries Pvt. Ltd), Plot No. 20 & 21, Phase – I, IDA, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District.
Signode India Ltd., (Formerly M/s. ITW India Ltd), Rudraram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Silicon Planet Recycling Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.159/10,11,12,13,14,15,24, Keesara (V) Medchal (M) Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Silicon Planet Recycling Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.159/10,11,12,13,14,15,24, Keesara (V) Medchal (M) Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Silicon Planet Recycling Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.811/A, Ankireddypally (V) & Grampanchayat, Keesara (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Simple Make Polymers., Sy no: 276, Kucherkal (Gp & V), Balanagar (M), Mahabubnagar District-509202
Simply Fresh Private Limited, Sy. Nos. 175, 222, 225, 231, 234, 270, 271, 273 etc., Arjunapatla Village, Maddur Mandal, Siddipet District
Simson Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd., Plot No M37/2, Medical Device Park, IP–Sulthanpur, Sy.No. 70 & 174, Sulthanpur (V), Patancheru(M), Sangareddy District, Telagana State
Singareni Chemicals (P) Ltd., Sy.No.73/1, Vantimamidi GP, Chinna Thimmapur Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Singareni Collieries Co. Ltd., Kakatiya Khani Open cast -III (KTKOC-III), Baswarajupalli (V), Ghanapur (M), Jayashankar Bhupalpally District.
Singareni Collieries Co. Ltd., Kakatiya Khani-5 incline, Bhoopalpalli (V&M) Jayashankar Bhupalpally District.
Singareni Collieries Company Ltd., (Manuguru OC-II Open Cast Coal Mine Expansion Project) Manuguru (V&M), Bhadradri Kothagudem District
Sinivasa Pharma, Plot No. 37/6, Sy. No. 323, 324, 331, 332, 334 & 335, IDA, Phase-I, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sippybeverages Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 14, Sy. No. 148, Automotive Park, Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Sirak Industries, Plot No. 110, Sy.No. 250, Industrial Park, Dorakunta (V), Kodad (M), Suryapet District
Siri Tecon, Plot No. 23 A & 23 B, Sy. No. 148, TSIIC Automotive Park, Kallakal (V), Toopran (M), Medak District
Sitaram Spinners Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 905, Tunikikhalasa Village, Wargal Mandal, Siddipet District
Sitarama Rice Industries, Sy.No. 354/AA, 354/AAI, 354/LU & 356/E2, Puspur(V), Lokeswaram (M), Nirmal District
Siva Shakthi Bio Technologies Ltd., (Formerly M/s Siva Shakthi Bio Planttec Ltd.,) Sy. No. 170/A, Anantharam (V), Jinnaram (M), Medak District
Siva Shakthi Laboratories Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 151/AA/1/2, Bijilipur Village, Shivampet Mandal, Medak District
Siva Shakthi Soap Works, Sy.No: 566, 567, 568, 570 & 571, Elikatta (V & Gp), Farooqnagar (M), Mahaboobnagar District
Sivam Shankaram Metals Stone and Metal Mine (15.0 Ha Rough Stone and Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No.76, Thirumalagiri (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
Sivam Shankaram Metals, (3.23 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy.No.157, Byathole (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
Sivam Shankaram Metals, (6.77 Ha. Rough Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy.No. 157, Byathole Village, Kandi Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sivam Shankaram, (3.50 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy. No. 441, Ghanpur (V), Toopran (M), Medak District
Sky Air Gases Private Limited, Sy. No. 17/E1, Yawapur (V), Sadasivpet (M), Sangareddy District
Sky Air Gases Private Limited, Sy. No. 17/E1, Yawapur (V), Sadasivpet (M), Sangareddy District
Sky Inn Services, Sy. No. 6/1, Gachibowli (V), Serlingampally (M), Rangareddy District
SL Pavani Rock Sand (4.0 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No. 72, Thirumalagiri (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
SLMI Infra Projects Pvt Ltd., (Stone Crusher), Sy. No. 445, Munigadapa Village, Jagdevpur Mandal, Siddipet District
SLMI Infra Projects Pvt Ltd., (Stone Quarry), Sy. No. 445, Munigadapa Village, Jagdevpur Mandal, Siddipet District
SLMI Infra Projects Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 373/1, Rampur (V), Kulcharam (M), Medak District
SLMI Infra projects Pvt. Ltd., (Area 4.790 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal and Gravel Mine), Sy.No. 319/1, Cherlagouraram (V), Kanagal (M), Nalgonda District
SLV Alloy Castings, Sy. Nos.680/A/1/1/1, Madharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
SLV Parboiled Rice Industries, Sy.No.93, 94A & 97A, Kanumukkala (V), Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Smart Agro Food Park Private Limited (Extraction Unit), Sy. No: 432/1 (within the park Area of 78 Acres), Lakkampally (V), Nandipet (M), Nizamabad District
Smart Agro Food Park Private Limited, Sy.No. 188/A, 189, 432/1-438/16,17, Lakkampally (V), Nandipet (M), Nizamabad district
Smart Recyclers, Plot No. C-5, IDA, Phase IE,TSIIC, Patancheru (V & M), Sangareddy District
Smilax Laboratories Limited, Unit - I, Plot No.12A, Phase-III, IDA, Jeedimetla,
SMR Builders Pvt. Ltd., Phase-I, Sy.No.113 to 119, 121 & 126, Kondapur (V), Serlingampally (M), Rangareddy District – Consent for Establishment
SMR Builders Pvt. Ltd., Phase-II, Sy.No.113 to 119, 121 & 126, Kondapur (V), Serlingampally (M), Rangareddy District
SMR Builders Pvt. Ltd., Plot No.5/1, 5/2 & 6, Sector - 1, HUDA Techno Enclave in Sy.No.64, Madhapur (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
SMR Builders Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.13A (Part-2), 13AA (Part-2), Bandlaguda (Jagir) (V), Rajnderanagar (M), Rangareddy District
SMR Builders Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.13A,13/AA,13/AA/2,13/AA/3, 13/AA/5 TO 13/AA/9, 13/AA/11, 13/AA/12, 13/AA/14, 13/AA/16 & 13/AA/17, Bandlaguda (Jagir) (V), Rajenderanagar (M), Rangareddy District
SMR Builders Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.50 & 61, Miyapur (V), Serlingampally (M), Rangareddy District
SMR SM Estates, Sy.No.13/A, 13/E1/13/E2, 13/E3, 13/E4/13/E5, 13/E6, Bandlaguda (Jagir), Rajenderanagar (M), Rangareddy District
SMS 9 Agro Oils LLP, Sy. No. 295, 296 & 297, Yadgarpally (V), Miryalguda (M), Nalgonda District
SMS Pharmaceuticals Ltd., Unit – II, Plot No.24 & 24B, 36 & 37, Bachupally (V), Quthbullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District (Amendment for CFE (CoPM) order dated 07.01.2016)
SMS9 Agro Foods (Dry Paddy), Sy Nos. 295/8, 295/1/2 & 297/1/2, Yadgarpally Village, Miryalaguda Mandal, Nalgonda District
SMT Cardiovascular Pvt Ltd, Plot No. M78, M79, M88, M89, M90, Medical Device Park, IP-Sultanpur, Sy. No 70 & 174, Sultanpur (V), Ameenpur (M), Sangareddy District
Smt Gurugula Sangamma [(0.81 Ha. Fullers Earth (White)], Sy.No. 108AA, Mudimanikyam (V), Pulkal (M), Sangareddy District
Smt Kadem Yesamma (1.214 Ha. Fullers Earth Mine), Sy.No. 99E & 99A (P.L) of Mudimanikyam (V), Pulkal (M), Sangareddy District
Smt Kairoon Bee (0.40 Ha. Stone and Metal), Sy. No. 56/2, Kuppanagar (V), Jharasangam (M), Sangareddy District
Smt Kuna Sathyakala (4.90 Ha), Sy. No. 160, Nalthur Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Smt Lavudya Janaki (2.0 Ha Building Stone and Road Metal), Sy.No. 281/C (Patta Land), Ummapur Village, Husnabad Mandal, Siddipet District
Smt Yenkepally Saphia Be [(0.60 Ha. Fullers Earth (White)], Sy.No. 76AA3 & 76UU3, Mudimanikyam (V), Pulkal (M), Sangareddy District
Smt. A.Sujatha, (1.618 Ha. Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No. 32, Junni Village, Ichoda Mandal, Adilabad District
Smt. B. Pramela (Area 4.90 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry) Sy. No. 285/49/1 (Govt Land), Kodakanchi Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Smt. Billa Sharada, (4.90 Ha Building stone & Road Metal and Gravel Quarry), Sy.No. 894/1, Thanakalan, (V), Yedapally (M), Nizamabad District
Smt. Boodidhi Geetha Reddy (0.86 Ha Rough Stone and Road Metal Mine), Sy.No. 77, Kaithapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Smt. Budde Lalitha (4.65 Ha. Stone & Metal Mine), Sy. No. 747/1, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Smt. Chandu Padmaja (4.0 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No. 794, Ananthagiri (V&M), Suryapet District
Smt. G. Geetharani, (Area 2.58 Ha. Stone & Metal Quarry) Sy. No. 738/1, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Smt. J. Mounika, (Area 4.75 Ha. Stone Metal & Gravel Mine) Sy. No. 286, Solakpally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Smt. Maddi Srilakshmi (4.75 Ha. Quartz Mine), Sy. No. 194/1, Malkapur Village, Shankarampet (A) Mandal, Medak District
Smt. Mallela Bhagyavathi (12.669 Ha. Colour Granite mine), Sy.No.481 & 486, Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Smt. Nishitha Ravula (4.90 Ha, Rough Stone and Road Metal Mine), Sy.No.595/1, Siripuram (V), Hathnoora (M), Sangareddy District
Smt. Pampari Rajeswari (1.00 Ha. Quartz & Feldspar Mine), Sy. No. 194/1, Gottimukkula Village, Shankarampet Mandal, Medak District
Smt. Pulli Divija, (2.70 Ha. Rough Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy No. 120/1, Peddakanjerla (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
SN Infra, Sy.No.32, Srinivasapuram (V), Alair (M), Nalgonda District
Sneha Solvents, Plot No. 254, Phase – II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Snehaa Pharma Chemicals (Formerly M/s Sruthi Chemicals / M/s Srujit Chemicals), Sy. No. 296/4/AA, IDA Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sohini Developers LLP, Sy.No.142, Namnakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Sohom Fenster Tech Pvt Ltd., Sy. No: 191 & 187 (part), Ismailkhanpet (V) & Sangareddy (M), Sangareddy District
Soma Bheem Reddy Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry, (2.0 Ha. Lease Area) at Sy.No. 105/1 of Thandra (V), Mamada (M), Nirmal District
Soma Enterprise Ltd., Sy. No. 63/UU, Kolhari (V), Gudihathnur (M), Adilabad District
Somani Plastic Industries, Sy.No:133, 134 &142, Mothiganapur (V), Balanagar (M), Mahbubnagar District.
Someshwara Binny Modern Rice Mill, Sy. No. 325/1, 325/U1, 325/U1/1, 450/1, Mukundapuram (V), Kallur Revenue Village, Nereducherla (M), Suryapet District
Sourcing And Manufacturing Exports Private Limited, Sy. No.129, Govindpur (V), Zahirabad (M), Sangareddy District
Sourcing and Manufacturing Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.129 & 129/1/1, Govindpur (V), Zahirabad (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
South King Wire and Cable, Sy.Nos. 228/9, Plot No.45, IP Kucharam, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District, Telangana State
Southern Online Bio Technologies Ltd., (CFE Expansion) Sy.No. 6 & 7, S.Narayanapur (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Southern Online Bio Technologies Ltd., Sy. No. 6 & 7, S.Narayanapur (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Southking Wires & Cables, Sy. No. 349/U2/1, 349/AA1/1/2, 349/U2/2, 349/AA1/1/3, Kallakal (V), Manoharabad (M), Medak District
Sowbhagya Biotech (P) Ltd., Aregudem (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Spansules Formulations, Sy. No. 172, Plot No. 154/A4, IDA, Bollaram (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Spansules Pharmatech Pvt Ltd., Unit – II, Sy. No. 261, Annaram Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sparsha Pharma International Pvt. Ltd., (CFE Expansion) Sy.No. 354, Muppireddypally (V), Manoharabad (M), Medak District
Sparta Agritech Private Limited, Plot No. 224, Phase – III, IDA, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Spectrum Electrical Component Pvt Ltd., Plot No. E-209, Sy. No. 354, TSIIC Industrial Park, Muppireddipally Village, Toopran Mandal, Medak District
Spectrum India Chemicals, Plot No. 5/B2, 5/B3, Sy No. 148, Automotive park, Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
SPLENDOR” by M/s. Grandeur Homes Pvt. Ltd., (formerly M/s Modi Shelters Pvt. Ltd.,), Sy.No.157 (P), Gajularamaram, Quthubullapur Municipality, Medchal-Malkjagiri District
SPLENDOR” by M/s. Grandeur Homes Pvt. Ltd., (formerly M/s Modi Shelters Pvt. Ltd.,), Sy.No.157 (P), Gajularamaram, Quthubullapur Municipality, Medchal-Malkjagiri District
SPLENDOR” by M/s. Grandeur Homes Pvt. Ltd., (formerly M/s Modi Shelters Pvt. Ltd.,), Sy.No.157 (P), Gajularamaram, Quthubullapur Municipality, Medchal-Malkjagiri District
SPM Power & Telecom Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 245 & 246, Ramanthapur GP, Ramanthapur Village, Yeldurthy Mandal, Medak District
SR Accessories, Plot No. UDL1/B, Sy. No. 27(P), Alinagar (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
SR Mining Industries (10.0 Ha. Building Stone), Sy.No: 231/1, Eardanoor (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
SR Mining Industries (Building Stone & Road Metal and Gravel in 4.90 Ha), Sy. No. 129, Sulthanpur (V), Pulkal (M), Sangareddy District
SR Mining Industries (Building Stone & Road Metal and Gravel, 4.90 Ha), Sy. No. 117, Seriramreddiguda (V), Pulkal (M), Sangareddy District
SRC Laboratories Private Limited, M 66, M 67, Sy.No.70 &174, Medical Device Park, IP Sultanpur, Sultanpur Village, Ameenpur Mandal, Sangareddy District
SRC Laboratories Private Limited, M 66, M 67, Sy.No.70 &174, Medical Device Park, IP-Sultanpur, Sultanpur Village, Ameenpur Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sre Siva Sai Minerals, Sy.No. 82/kha1/1/2, Raghunadhapalem (V), Mattampalle (M), Suryapet District
Sree Astalaxmi Spinning Mills (P) Ltd., Sy.No.38, Light Industrial Area, Battisawargaon (V), Adilabad Rural (M), Adilabad District
Sree Balaji Metals, Sy.No. 30/5, Sulthanpur (V), Ameenpur (M), Sangareddy District
Sree Guru Datta Granites (10.74 Ha Colour Granite Mine), Sy.No.486/1, Velishala (V), Thirumalagiri (M), Suryapet District
Sree Krishna Rice Industries, Sy.No.405/UU/1, 405/AA3, 405/AA/2, 404/U, 404/EE/2, 404/AA/2, 404/A3, 404/2/2, 404/1/1/2, 404/1 & 404, Dirsencherla (V), Nereducherla (M), Suryapet District, Telangana State
Sree Lakhsmi Para Boiled Rice Industries, Sy.No.94/AA, Kuntalgudem (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sree Lakshmi Ceramics, Sy. No. 9 & 10, Bowenpally (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Nalgonda District
Sree Lakshmi Gayatri Hospital (P) Ltd., Sy.No.306, Bachupally (V), Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Sree Leo Enterprises, Plot No.240, Phase –III, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Medak District
Sree Maruthi Stone Crushers (Formerly M/s. Krishna Sai Stone Crusher), Sy.No. 1071/A, Kandoor (V), Addakal (M), Mahaboobnagar District
Sree Padmavathi Metal Industries, Plot No. 31/D, Sy.No. 860, IDA Bhongir (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sree Padmavathi Metal Industries, Plot No. 31/D, Sy.No. 860, IDA, Bhongir (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sree Rock Sand Manufacturer (3.0 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No.100/2, Jiyapally (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sree Saanvi Polypack, Plot No. 64, TSIIC Industrial Park, Sy. No. 228/9, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Sree Sai Aggregates (3.75 Ha Rough Stone and Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 35, Pothinenipally (V), Narketpally (M), Nalgonda District
Sree Sai Ram Infra Projects (10.0 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No.211, Sirigiripalli (V), Gajwel(M), Siddipet District
Sree Seetharama Agro Industries, Survey No 579/EE, 580/A, 579/1, Peddapalle, Rajampet Mandal, Kamareddy District
Sree Shiva Sai Minerals, (3.582 Ha Mosaic Chips Quarry), Sy.No.16, Raghunadhapalem (V), Mattampally (M), Suryapet District
Sree Sree Chemicals, Sy.No. 371 Part, Mambapur Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Sree Vengamamba Metal Industries, Sy.No. 263 & 265, Bothalapalem (V), Damaracherla (M), Nalgonda District
Sree Vengamamba Metal Industry (4.98 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No.176, Kothapeta thanda (new V), Dilavarpur (old V), Dameracherla (M), Nalgonda District
Sree Venkateshwara Winery & Distillery Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 58, Kucharam (V), Toopran (M), Medak District
Sree Venkateshwara Winery & Distillery Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 58, Kucharam (V), Toopran (M), Medak District
Sree Vijay Inorganics, Sy.No.449, Sulthanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Medak District
Sree Vijay Inorganics, Sy.No.449, Sulthanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sreedhara Industries, Plot No. M60, Medical Device Park, Sy.No. 70 & 174, Sultanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Sreenidhi Chemical Industries, Sy.No.735, Raigiri (V), Bhongir (M), Nalgonda District
Sreenidhi Industries, Plot No. 217, Sy.Nos. 340/P, IP Tuniki Bollaram, Tuniki Bollaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District, Telangana State
Sreenidhi Mining Company, (12.08 Ha of Building Stone and Road Metal Mine), Sy. No. 231, Erdhanoor (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
Sreepathi Pharmaceuticals Ltd., Plot No.163, Phase-V, IDA, Jeedimetla, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Sresta Natural Bio-Products, Sy. No. 659, Devaraemjayal, Shameerpet(M), RR Dist
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd., Sy.Nos.75/A & 76, Shaikpet, Hyderabad District
Sri Aishwarya Refinery (P) Ltd, Sy No 280/A3 Lingojigudem (V), Choutuppal (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Allola Surender Reddy, (1.246 Ha. Road Metal) Survey No. 169, Chincholi (Buzurg) Village, Sarangapur Mandal, Nirmal District
Sri Ananthapuram Raghuvaran, (4.96 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy. No. 121, Peddakanjerla (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Andapally Jalandar Reddy, (3.00 Ha. Road Metal and Building Stone and Gravel Quarry), Sy.No. 54, Sirala (V), Bhainsa (M), Nirmal District
Sri Anjaneya Industries (PBRM), Sy.No. 320/2, 328/2A, 328/2B, 329/1, 330/2, 331/AA1 & 455/17/AA Baswapur (V), Bhiknoor (M), Kamareddy District
Sri Anjaneya Rice Industries, Sy.No.18/2/2, 20/AA/1, 37/1AA/2, Bethavole (V), Chilkur (M), Suryapet District
Sri Annapurna Industry, Sy.No.431/RU (P), Ragadapa (V), Tripuraram (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Annapurna Paddy Millers Pvt. Ltd., (Parboiled Rice Mill), Sy,No. 231/1E, Satyanarayanapuram (G.P), Varni (M), Nizamabad District
Sri Balaji Agro Industries, Sy.No. 989, 990/1, 990/2, 990/3 & 991/4, Sadashivanagar (V&M), Kamareddy District
Sri Balaji Metal Industries Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 268, Bhuvanagiri (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sri Basireddygari Rambhoopal Reddy, (Area 2.0 Ha. Rough stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 143, Ibrahimnagar Village, Chinnakodur Mandal, Siddipet District
Sri Battu Rambabu (4.904 Ha Lime stone slabs & Mosaic Chips Quarry), Sy.No.114, Wadapally (V), Damaracherla (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Bellamkonda Rambabu, (1.113 Ha Mosaic Chips Quarry), Sy.No.318, Raghunadhapalem (V), Mattampally (M), Suryapet District
Sri Bhavani Ceramics, Sy. No.81/1, 81/1-2, 81/1-3, 81/1-3/1, 81/3, 81/4, 81/5, 81/6 & 81/7 of Narsingapur (V), Hajipur(M), Mancherial District
Sri Bhukya Balu (1.0 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy.No.662/2, Rollabanda Thanda H/o. V.K. Pahad (V), Chivvemla (M), Suryapet District
Sri Bhukya Balu (1.28 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No.662, Rollabanda Thanda H/o. V.K. Pahad (V), Chivvemla (M), Suryapet District
Sri BMV Agro Industries, Sy.No.73/3/2, 77/1/1/2, 77/2/1, 77/2/2, 78/1, 78/87/1/1, 78/87/1/2, 78/87/2 & 104/44/1/1/1, Mangalipally (V), Nakrekal (M), Nalgonda District, Telangana State
Sri C. Satyanarayana Reddy Building Stone and Road Metal Mine, Sy. No.738/1, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri CH. Govinda Chary (1.35 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy. No. 61 (GL), Nelamarri (V), Munagala (M), Suryapet District
Sri Challa Venkata Ravi Babu (0.404 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No.109, Madhavaram (V), Munagala (M), Suryapet District
Sri Challa Venkata Ravi Babu (0.80 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No.109, Madhavaram (V), Munagala (M), Suryapet District
Sri Chennakeshava Paraboiled Rice Industry, Sy. No. 80/UU2, 80/U1, 80/U3 & 79/A2, Akkenapally (V), Narketpally (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Chennakeshava Saraswathi Parboiled Rice Industry, Sy.No.468/A5/5/2, 468/A/5/3/1/2, 468/A5/2/1, 468/1-2/2/2, 468/2/2/1/1/1, 464/3/5, 464/3/3, 464/3/2, 465/5 & 466/8, Ghanapuram (V), Pedda Adisharlapally (M), Nalgonda District, Telangana State
Sri Chinta Gopal (Building Stone & Road Metal Mine - 4.71 Ha.), Sy. No. 231, Eardanoor (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Chintala Mallesam (Mine), (Area 4.90 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy. No. 231/1, Erdanoor (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
Sri D. Krishna Mohan Rao, Survey No. 373, Rampur (V), Kulcharam (M), Medak District
Sri D. Mahipal Reddy (3.640 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No. 7, Ramalingampally (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sri Dakshinamurthy Agro Industries Pvt Ltd., Sy.No.111, Chilkamarry (V), Pedda Adiserla Palle (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Dande Satish Kumar, (Area 4.99 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Survey No. 120/1, Peddakanjerla (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Desai Kishan Rao,Sy No. 61/A & 61/A1, Machkal Village, Mudhole Mandal, Nirmal District
Sri Devi Rice Industries, Sy.No. 96/UU/2, 97/3/1/2, 98/12/2 & 183/2, Chervupally (V), Madgulapally (M), Nalgonda District, Telangana State
Sri Dhanalaxmi Parboiled Rice Mill, Khammam Road, Tamarabandapalem (V), Koadad (M), Suryapet District
Sri Dulichand Fine Chem Private Limited, Plot No. 49, EPIP, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Durga Enterprises, (0.70 Ha. Road Metal & Building Stone), Survey No. 226, Gudem Village, Dandepally Mandal, Mancherial District
Sri Durga Industries, Sy.No. 82/1, 83, Sathgaon (V), Lokeswaram (M), Nirmal District
Sri Dwarakasha Lubricants Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 284/5/1 & 284/6/1/1, IDA Bollaram, Bollaram Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sri G Peddulu (1.0 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 683, Thonda (V), Thirumalagiri (M), Suryapet District
Sri G Srinath (Mine), (Area 4.42 Ha. Mining of Stone & Metal) Sy. No. 738, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri G Vinod Raj Goud, Sy. No. 56/1, Mamidipally (V), Makloor (M), Nizamabad District
Sri G. Madhava Rao, (2.02 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy.No.438, Pillaipally (V) B.Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
Sri G. Shyam Sunder Reddy (1.880 Ha Quartzite Quarry), Sy. No. 158, Chinthalapalem (V), Thirumalagiri (Sagar) (M), Nalgonda District
Sri G. Sudhakar (2.79 Ha Quartz & Feldspar quarry) Sy. No. 135, Byathole Village, Haveli Ghanpur Mandal, Medak District
Sri G.Rajeshwar Goud, (Area 2.4 Ha Gravel Mine), Sy.No.51/2 (Govt Land), Singampally (V), Makloor (M), Nizamabad District
Sri Gaddam Ramesh Reddy, (Area 2.60 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 103 & 104/2, Thandra (V), Mamada (M), Nirmal District
Sri Gajjela Nageswar Rao (3.0 Ha Stone and Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 747, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Ganesh Polymers, Sy.No. 243 part, Keshavaram (V), Shameerpet (M), RR Dist
Sri Ganga Agro Industries, Sy.no. 126/AP1 & 127/AA, Malkapur Thanda (J) Revenue Village, Nizamabad Rural (M), Nizamabad District
Sri Gayatri Agro Industries, Sy.No. 840/b1, 840/b2, 840/a/2 & 840/B/2, Bhavanipet (V), Machareddy (M), Kamareddy District
Sri Gayatri Minings (14.652 Ha. Black Granite Mine), Sy.No. 980/1, 981/1, 981/A, 982, 982/IP, 982/E2 & 983/A1 (P), Narsingbhatla (V), Nalgonda Mandal & District, Telangana State
Sri Gayatri Minings (3.760 Ha Black Granite Mine), Sy.No. 982, 982/1P, 982/E2, 983/A1/P & 985/P, Narsingbhatla (V), Nalgonda (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Gudam Vikram Reddy, (10.0 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy.No. 120 of Peddakanjerla Village, Patancheru Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sri Guduru Narender Reddy (3.645 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 74/A, Deshmukh (V), Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sri Guru Raghavendra industries, (Para boiled Rice Mill), Sy.No.237&238 of Uggarwai (V), Kamareeddy (M), Kamareddy District
Sri Gutta Praveen (2.023 Ha. Road Metal and Building Stone Quarry), Survey No. 260/1 & 260/14, Thamsi-B Village & Mandal, Adilabad District
Sri Hari Enterprises, (1.87 Ha Black Granite Mine), Sy.No. 50, Tiru Annaram (V), Ananthagiri (M), Suryapet District
Sri Haritha Agro Foods Products Pvt. Ltd, Plot 36, Nandigaon(V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Harsha Equipments India Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 258, Plot No. 3 & 10, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Harsha Foods, Sy.No. 309/2/1/3, 313/1, 313/A/1/1 & 313/A/2/3, Yadgarpally (V), Miryalaguda (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Ishwaraya Ambika Mines (4.04 Ha Road Metal and Building Stone), Sy.No.87, Peddaparvatapur (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
Sri Ishwaraya Ambika Mines, (3.0 Ha Road Metal & Building Stone) Sy.No.87, Peddaparvatapur (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
Sri J Lavanya Prasad Raju (9.0 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal and Gravel Mine), Sy.No. 286, Solakpally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sri J Lavanya Prasad Raju, (4.63 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal and Gravel Quarry), Sy.No. 121 (G.L), Peddakanjerla (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri J Sudhakar Reddy, (5.0 Ha Rough Stone and Road Metal Mine), Sy.No. 438, Pillaipally (V), Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sri J. Ramachander Raju (4.18 Ha. Building Stone, Rough stone and Gravel Mine), Sy. No. 121 (G.L.), Peddakanjerla (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Jalaja Rock Sand & Stone Crusher, Sy.No. 331, Laxmapur (V), Jakranpally (M), Nizamabad District
Sri Jangam Gangadhar, (Area 1.315 Ha. Gravel Mine) Sy.No. 60/2, Ootpally (V), Bodhan (M), Nizamabad District
Sri Jangam Jaya Shekar Reddy, (1.24 Ha Rough Stone and Road Metal Mine), Sy.No. 438, Pillaipally (V), Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sri Jetty Shankar, Sy. No. 143, Tenkati Village, Shankarampet Mandal, Medak District
Sri JRR Farm & Feeds, Sy.No. 346/A, 347/A, 347/E, Uthatoor (V), Ramannapet (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sri K Koteshwar Reddy (Building Stone and Road Metal) Sy. No.66, Chinthal Sanvi (V), Bazarhathnur (M), Adilalabad District
Sri K Yellaiah & Sons, (9.00 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal Mine), Survey No. 138/1, Bichkunda (V&M), Kamareddy District
Sri K. Bharadwaja (4.50 Ha. Building Stone and Road Metal & Gravel Quarry), Survey No. 758/13, Jankampet (V), Yadapally (M), Nizamabad District
Sri K. Satyanarayana (6.697Ha. Colour Granite Mine) Sy.No. 130, Rajupalem (V), Yerrupalem (M), Khammam District
Sri K. Satyanarayana Reddy (2.0 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 759, Atmakur (S) (V&M), Suryapet District
Sri K. Shravan Kumar Goud (1.5 Ha), Sy. No. 144 (Govt Land), Khazipally (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Sri K. Venkat Rao (Area 7.50 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy. No. 738/1, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri K.Bhaskar Reddy, Sy.No.86, Mirzapur (V), Nyalkal (M), Sangareddy District
Sri K.Gouri Shankar Goud, Sy. No. 1537, Yelkapalli H/o. Yeldurthy Village and Mandal, Medak District
Sri K.V. Raj Kumar, Sy.No.87, Peddaparvathapur (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District.
Sri Kandula Bal Reddy (2.0 Ha Rough Stone & Road metal) Survey No. 316, Sarvaram Village, Garidepally Mandal, Suryapet District
Sri Karthikeya Bio & Pharma Projects Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 203/A1, Mirzapalle Village, Shankarampet (R) Mandal, Medak District
Sri Katta Ravinder Colour Granite Mine 3.0 Ha, Sy.No.480, Bommanapally (V), Chigurumamidi (M), Karimnagar District
Sri Komara Posham, (Area 0.49 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No 972, Achalapur (V), Tandur (M), Mancherial District
Sri Krishna Agro Industries, Sy.No. 483/AA & 483/E, Akloor (V), Velpur (M), Nizamabad District
Sri Krishna Pharmaceuticals Limited, Unit-III, Sy.No.57, Golkonda Kalan, Raikunta (V), Shamshabad (M), Rangareddy District
Sri Krishna Pharmaceuticals ltd Unit-IV, Sy.No.296/7/10,IDA Bollaram, Jinnaram, Sangareddy District
Sri Krishna Pharmaceuticals Ltd. (Unit-I), C-4, Industrial Area, Uppal, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Sri Krishna Pharmaceuticals Ltd., (Unit-I), C-4, IDA Uppal, Medchal-Malkajgiri District (Amendment to CFE Expansion order dated 28.02.2018)
Sri Krupa Rgr Agrogators, Sy.No. 52/E1, Pulichintala Colony (V), Chintalapalem (M), Suryapet District
Sri KSR Metal & Alloys (P) Ltd., Sy.No.28/2/1 & 28/2/2, Kurumarthy Road, Kattangur (V&M), Nalgonda District
Sri KSR Metal & Alloys (P) Ltd., Sy.No.28/2/1 & 28/2/2, Kurumarthy Road, Kattangur (V&M), Nalgonda District
Sri Kuna Shravan Kumar Goud, (2.0 Ha Rough Stone Mine) Sy. No. 1480, Yeldurthy Village and Mandal, Medak District
Sri Kuncham Mohan (2.0 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 104/1, Chennapuram (V), Nagaram (M), Suryapet District
Sri Kurra Srinivas Rao, Sy.No.92 (part), 93, 94 (part), 95/A, 95AA (part), 96 (part) and 97AA (Part), Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Sri L. Lava Kumar (0.769 Ha Stone & Metal Mine), Sy. No. 487, Ponugodu (V), Garidepally (M), Suryapet District
Sri Lab, Plot No. 12/2, Sy. No. 339, Phase-I, IDA, Pashamailaram, Isnapur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District.
Sri Lab, Plot No. 12/2, Sy. No. 339, Phase-I, IP, Pashamailaram, Isnapur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Lakshmi Bhargavi Pharma Pvt. Ltd, Cubicle No.s 3,4,5 FF& 3GF in Block – 2, EPIP, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Lakshmi Narasimha Metal Industry, Sy.No. 112/1 & 113/1, Madhavaram (V), Munagala (M), Suryapet District
Sri Lakshmi Parboiled Modern Rice Mill, Sy.No. 92/E, 92/E/3/1 & 92/AA1/1/1, Huzurnagar (V&M), Suryapet District, Telangana State
Sri Lakshmi Venkateshwara Industries, Sy.No. 46, 46/3/3 & 46/4, Redlakunta (V), Kodad (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Lakshmi Venkateswara Ortho & Maternity Nursing Home, Plot No. 92,119, Road No.6, Sy.No. 10, Pothireddy pally (V), Vidya Nagar Colony, Sangareddy (Town & District)
Sri Lalitha Parameshwara Industries, Sy. Nos. 381 (parts), 382 (parts) & 383 (parts) , Habshipur Village, Dubbak Mandal, Siddipet District
Sri Lalitha Parameshwari Agro Industries, Sy.No. 167/AA &167/EE Nagaram (V), Valigonda (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sri Laxmi Agro Industries, Sy.No: 68/10/1, 76/2, 68/10/3 & 76/1/3, Bhoompalle (V), Sadasivanagar (M), Kamareddy District, Telangana State
Sri Laxmi Brick Industries, Sy. No. 87/D & 88, Thotapalle Village, Bejjanki Mandal, Siddipet District
Sri Laxmi Cyber Sand, Sy. No. 747/80, 747/81 & 153, Lakadaram (V) & Byathole (V), Patancheru (M) & Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Laxmi Ganapathi Agri Sciences, Sy.No.217, Nagaram (V), Valigonda (M), Yadadri District
Sri Laxmi Ganesh Minerals, (1.490 Ha,) Sy. No. 226/9,52,53,55,56&57, (Govt. Land), Mallupally (V), Bhiknoor (M), Kamareddy District
Sri laxmi Granites (1.0 Ha Black Granite Mine), Sy.No.12, Kampasagar (V), Tripuraram (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Laxmi Granites (1.44 Ha Black Granite Mine), Sy.No.12, Kampasagar (V), Tripuraram (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Laxmi Granites (1.60 Ha Mining of Black Granite ), Sy.No.12, Kampasagar (V), Tripuraram (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Laxmi Industries, Sy.No 881/A/2, Korpole (V), Chowtakur (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Sri Laxmi Industries, Sy.No. 836, 837/B1 & 837/B2, Bhavanipet (V), Machareddy (M), Kamareddy District
Sri Laxmi Narasima Metal Industries (2.0 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 111, Madhavaram (V), Munagala (M), Suryapet District
Sri Laxmi Narasima Metal Industries (3.0 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 111, Madhavaram (V), Munagala (M), Suryapet District
Sri Laxmi Narayana Rice Industries, Sy.No:242/2A, Anumula (V&M), Nalgonda District, Telangana State
Sri Laxmi Reclaim Impex, Sy.No. 88/AA/1/2, Ponnari (V), Tamsi (M), Adilabad District
Sri Laxmi Venkateshwara Industries, Sy.Nos.1140AA/1, 1140/AA/2, 1140/E1/1 1140/E2/1, 1140/E2/2, 1140/EE/1, 1140/EE1/1, 1140/EE/2 1142/AA1/1/1, 1142/AA3/2, Cheekode Village, Dubbak Mandal, Siddipet District
Sri Laxminarsimha Agro Industries, Survey No 767/2, 767/2A, Lohesra (V), Lokeswaram (M), Nirmal District
Sri Luxmi Tulasi Agro Paper (P) Ltd., Sy.No.1129, 1130/4, 1130/6/2, 1130/20/EE, 1130/21, 1130/21/AA and 1130/29, Main Road, Aswaraopeta (V&M), Bhadradri Kothagudem District
Sri Luxmi Tulasi Agro Paper Pvt Ltd., Sy.No. 1130, Main Road, Aswaraopet (V&M), Khammam District.
Sri M Ravi Nayak, (1.527 Ha Quartz Mine), Sy.No. 84 & 85, Vaddepally (V), Nampally (M), Nalgonda District
Sri M. Venkat Reddy (4.01 HA. Rough Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy.No. 312/1, Ramalingampalli (V), Bommalaramaram(M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sri M. Venkateshwarlu, (1.0 Ha. Black Granite Mine), Sy.No. 312, Mamillagudem (V), Mothey (M), Suryapet District
Sri Maaruthi Woods” by M/s. Sri Maaruthi Builders and Developers, Sy.No.337, Nizampet (V), Quthubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Sri Madam Shiva Ramulu, (1.323 Ha Mining of Stone and Metal) Sy. No. 43/AA, Yarraboguda (V), Nagalgidda (M) Sangareddy District
Sri Madam Shiva Ramulu, (1.323 Ha Mining of Stone and Metal) Sy. No. 43/AA, Yarraboguda (V), Nagalgidda (M) Sangareddy District
Sri Madem Sudhakar Reddy (4.15 Hectares of Stone & Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 499, Rajawaram (V), Thirumalagiri Sagar (Old Anumula) (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Maduri Venugopal Rao (4.95 Rough stone & Road metal Mine), Sy. No. 747/1, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M) Sangareddy District
Sri Maha Sai Aluminium Profiles Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 10 B, Automotive Park, Kallakal Village, Toopran Mandal, Medak District
Sri Maha Sai Fine Chemicals Hyderabad Private Limited., Plot No. 38 & 39 & 40, IDA, Bhongir (V & M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sri Mahadev Industries, Sy. Nos. 242/AA, 237/A, Nawabpet GP, Nawabpet (V), Shivampet (M), Medak District
Sri Mahadev Industries, Sy. Nos. 242/AA, 237/A, Nawabpet GP, Nawabpet (V), Shivampet (M), Medak District
Sri Mahadev, Sy. Nos. 257/A, Nawabpet (V), Shivampet (M), Medak District
Sri Mahalakshmi Industries, Sy.No.56/3/2, Thirumalapur H/o. Nelvalapalle (V), Chintapally (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Mahalakshmi Parboiled Rice Industries, Sy.No. 197/A/1, 197/AA, 198A & 198/RUU, Julur (V), B.Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District, Telangana State
Sri Mahaveer Speciality Papers, Sy. No. 611/E, 611/E1, 611/E2, 611/E3, 612/A, 612/E & 612/EE, Wadiaram (V), Chgunta (M), Medak District
Sri Manasa Lubricants, Sy.No.503, Devulamma Nagaram (V), Koyalagudem (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Mandadi Nageshwar (4.0 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No.22 (G.L), Narsimhulugudem H/o. Repala Village, Munagala (M), Suryapet District
Sri Manikanta Foam Products, Sy. No. 723, Kondamadugu (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sri Manikanta Plastic Industries, Sy.No. 962, Gajwel Village, Gajwel Mandal, Siddipet District
Sri Md. Sarwar Pasha, (4.00 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy. No. 211/P, Sirigiripally (V), Gajwel (M), Siddipet District.
Sri Modem Madhu (1.0 Ha Rough Stone and Road Metal Mine), Sy.No.426, Julur (V), Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
Sri Modepally Aditya Chowdary (4.95 Ha, Rough Stone and Road Metal Mine), Sy.No. 595/1, Siripuram (V), Hathnoora (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Mohammed Naseer Pasha (0.951 Ha. Fullers Earth Mine), Sy.No.136 EE (P.L) of Mudimanikyam (V), Pulkal (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Molla Maibusab (0.87 Ha. Fullers Earth Mine), Sy.No. 86U (P.L) of Mudimanikyam (V), Pulkal (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Mudda Naganath (Rough Stone & Road Metal - 4.50 Ha.), Sy. No. 231, Eardanoor (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
Sri N. Janardhan Reddy (3.50 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No.37, Undrugonda (V), Chivvemla (M), Suryapet District
Sri N. Janardhan Reddy Stone Crushers (1.50 Ha. Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No.37, Undrugonda (V), Chivvemla (M), Suryapet District, Telangana State
Sri N. Penchal Naidu (4 Ha. Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No.438 (Govt. Land), Pillaipally (V), B.Pochampally (M),Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri District
Sri N. Ravinder Reddy (4.906 Ha Quartz & Feldspar Mine), Sy.No. 377 & 389/1, Ramanthapur Village, Yeldurthy Mandal, Medak District
Sri N. Sagar (2.02 Ha.Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No.260/1, 260/15, 260/16, Thamsi-B (V), Thamsi (M), Adilabad District, Telangana State
Sri Nakka Hari Babu, (1.28 Ha. Quartz Mine), Sy.No. 431, Ragadapa (V), Tripuraram (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Nandi Sanjeev Reddy, (2.0Ha. Building stone & Road Metal mine), Sy.No. 26/94, 26/94/1 & 26/18/5, (26/18/5, 175/1 & 175/2), Umri-B (V), Gudihathnur (M), Adilabad District
Sri Narasimha Mines & Minerals, Sy. No. 147 (Pattaland), Ramanthapur (V), Yeldurthy (M), Medak District
Sri Narra Sridhar (3.0 Ha. Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy.No.208/33, Ramalingampally (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sri Neelima Laboratories, Cubicle Nos.24,25, SF3, SDF, Block II, EPIP, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Niligonda Nagaraju (4.0 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy. No. 904/Part, Mariyala (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sri Nitya Feeds, Sy.No. 1249/AA4 & 1249/AA2, Suraram Village, Shankarampet (R) Mandal, Medak District, Telangana State
Sri P Manikya Reddy, (4.86 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy. No.738, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District.
Sri P. Krishna Reddy (1.0 Ha Black Granite Mine), Sy.No. 123, Ennaram (V), Ramannapet (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sri P. Promod Kumar (4.0 Ha Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No. 208, Ramalingampally (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sri P. Vishwanadham (1.0 Ha. Stone & Metal Quarry), Sy. No 529, Ponugodu Village, Garidepally Mandal, Suryapet District
Sri Paadha, Plot. No. 58, Sy. No. 53/Part, Bandamailaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Sri Pachava Krishna (2.965 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy. No. 232, Inupamula (V), Kethepally (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Padmavathi Industries, Sy.No. 982, 990/2/2 & 991/2, Sadashivanagar (V&M), Kamareddy District
Sri Padmavathi Industries, Sy.No. 982, 990/2/2 & 991/2, Sadashivanagar (V&M), Kamareddy District
Sri Padmavathi Industries, Sy.No. 982, 990/2/2 & 991/2, Sadashivanagar (V&M), Kamareddy District
Sri Padmavathi Industries, Sy.No. 982, 990/2/2 & 991/2, Sadashivanagar (V&M), Kamareddy District
Sri Parameshwari Agro Industries, Sy.No. 159, 160, 162, 182 & 183, Chityala (V & M), Nalgonda District
Sri Parameshwari Battery Works, Sy.No. 268/A, Marriguda (V), Nalgonda Mandal & District
Sri Patil Akshay, Sy.No. 549 (Govt Land), Peddashakkarga (V), Madnoor (M), Kamareddy District
Sri Polymer Products, Plot No.G56/1, Sy. No. 70 & 174, General Park, IP Sulthanpur, Sulthanpur (V), Ameenpur (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Prakash (1.00 Ha. Building Stone and Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No.107/E & e, Shampur (V), Utnoor (M), Adilabad District
Sri Puppala Gangadhar, (2.60 Ha Gravel Mine) Sy.No. 51/2, Singampally (V), Makloor (M), Nizamabad District
Sri R. Ganga Kishan, Sy No. 602/1, Sirpur Village, Mopal Mandal, Nizamabad District
Sri Raghavendra Works, (2.0 Ha. Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No. 280, Bollepally Village, Kattangur Mandal, Nalgonda District
Sri Raghu Rama Plastics, Sy.No. 591/9, Amanagal (V), Vemulapaly (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Raj Aluminium India Pvt. Ltd., Sy.Nos. 92/A/2/2,92/A/2/1,92/AA/1/2/2,92/AA/1/2/1,92/AA/2/1/2,92/AA/2/1/1,92/EE/1/1/1/1/1/1/2,92/1/1/1/1/2/1,92/EE/1/1/1/1/2/2,92/EE/1/1/1/1/2/1,92/EE/1/2/2,92/EE1/2/1,92/LUU/2,92/LUU/1/2, Konaipally (Patti Toopran) Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Sri Raj Industries, Plot No. 139, IDA, Phase-III, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Raj Iron & Steel Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 770/P, 770/UU2, 770/UU/3, 771/AA, 771/P, 777/A2/2, 777/P, 780/AM2, 781/A, 781/AA, 781/E1, 781/EE1, 781/I, 781/EII, 781/EI, 781/LUU, 781/LU, 781/RUU, 781/RU2, 781/O, 781/O1, 781/O2, 781/U1, 781/UU1 , 782/A, Chandampet Village, Shankarampet (R ) Mandal, Medak District
Sri Raj Tubes Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 182/C & D, Phase – III, IDA, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Raja Rajeshwara Metal Industries, Sy.No.94/2 & 94/3, Gayadpalle (V), Mamda (M), Nirmal District
Sri Raja Rajeshwara Stone Crusher, Sy.No. 287/AA, Modela (V), Luxettipet (M), Adilabad District
Sri Rama Alloy Castings, Plot No. 34, IDA, Phase-III, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Rama Binny Modern Rice Mill, Sy.No.494/AA, Pulkal (V&M), Medak district
Sri Rama Modern Parboiled Rice Mill, Sri Ram Nagar 1, Bonakal Road, Dhamsalapuram (V), Khammam Urban (M), Khammam District
Sri Rama Stone Crushers LLP (Mine), (Area 5.0 Ha. Mining of Stone & Metal), Sy. No. 738/1, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Ramanjaneya Agro Industries, Plot Nos. 91, 92, 93/2, 98/2, 99 & 100, Sy.Nos.1495/Part, 1510/Part, TSFPZ, Wargal Village and Mandal, Siddipet District
Sri Ramanjaneya Agro Industries., Sy. Nos. 139AA/1/2, 139AA2/1, 139AA3/2, 139AA/3/2, 139/AA/5 & 139AA/3/3, Cheberthy (V), Markook (M), Siddipet District
Sri Renjarla Gangadhar Gravel Mine, Sy.No.423/1, Mallaram Village, Nizamabad Rural Mandal, Nizamabad District
Sri Renuka Parboiled Industries, Sy. Nos. 805/A, 805/B, 806/A, 806/B, 805/C/1, 806/C-1 & 806/C/2, Cherial Village & Mandal, Siddipet District
Sri Ridhie Bakerss, Sy.No.545, Babaguda (V), Shamirpet (M), Rangareddy District
Sri S Chandrashekar, Sy.No 319, Nambala (V), Dandepally (M), Mancherial District
Sri S Chandrashekar, Sy.No 319, Nambala (V), Dandepally (M), Mancherial District
Sri Sai Balaji Granites (1.24 Ha. Black Granite Mine), Sy.No. 258, 260 & 261, Katrapalli (V), Kesamudram (M), Warangal District
Sri Sai Balaji Granites (2.86 Ha. Black Granite Mine), Sy.No. 266, 272, 276 & 280, Katrapalli (V), Kesamudram (M), Warangal District
Sri Sai Balaji Rice Mill, Sy.No. 466, 467, 468/AA, Kuntala (V&M), Nirmal District
Sri Sai Cotton Hybrid Seeds Processing Unit, Sy.No.186 , Kondapally Road, Gadwal (V), & (M), Gadwal District
Sri Sai Enterprises, H.No. 2-77 (5-90), Sy.No. 280, Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sri Sai Ganesh Polymers, Sy.No.243 part, Keshavaram (V), Shameerpet(M), RR Dist
Sri Sai Ganesh Rice Mill, Sy. No. 501, Nizampet (V), Narayankhed (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Sai Granites (3.0 Ha Black Granite Mine), Sy.No. 395, Siddapur (V), Kothur (M), Mahaboobnagar District
Sri Sai Hotmix Syndicate System, Sy. No. 41/2, Kamalapur Village, Shankarampet (A) Mandal, Medak District
Sri Sai Industries, Survey No: 170, 170/A, 179/2 & 195, Raipur K Village, Lokeswaram Mandal, Nirmal District
Sri sai Krupa metal industries,Sy.no 260/66/A, Kadthal (V), Amangal(M), Mahaboobnagar Dist,509321
Sri Sai Lakshmi Industries, Sy.No.828/E/2, 828/A1, 828/A3, 828/AA3, 829/A3, 831/A3, Cherukupally (V), Gundlapally (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Sai Manikanta Agro industries, Sy.No. 846/2, Faridpet (V), Machareddy (M), Kamareddy District
Sri Sai Metal Industries (7.54 Ha. Stone and Metal Mine), Sy.No. 948(P), Chinnakondur (V) Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sri Sai Metal Industries, (1.00 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Survey No. 1475/2, Madapur Village, Soan Mandal, Nirmal District
Sri Sai Metal Industry (12.146 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 192, Usirikapally Village, Shivampet Mandal, Medak District
Sri Sai Metals & Alloys, Plot No. 115, Phase-III, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Medak District
Sri Sai Mineral & Chemical Industries (Area 1.214 Ha Mosaic Chips Quarry), Sy.No.318, Raghunadhapalem (V), Mattampally (M), Suryapet District
Sri Sai Prithvi Granites (1.0 Ha Black Granite Mine), Sy.No. 45, Chinnanemila (V), Maddirala (M), Suryapet District
Sri Sai Ram Industry,Sy No. 200/A, Bollampalle (V), Veldanda (M), Mahabubnagar District
Sri Sai Shiva Balaji industries, Sy. Nos. 270 & 271, Ramuni Patla GP, Ramuni Patla Village, Chinnakodur Mandal, Siddipet District
Sri Sai Shiva Ganga Plastic Industries, Sy.No. 131/RU, Chinnagundavelly Village, Siddipet Rural Mandal, Siddipet District
Sri Sai Sruthi Granites, (5.0 Ha Colour Granite Mine) Sy.No. 293/2, Pocharam (V), Parkal (M), Warangal District
Sri Sai Stone Crusher (2.0 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No.894/1, Thanakalan (V), Yedapally (M), Nizamabad District
Sri Sai Vaishnavi Stone Crusher, (4.00 Ha. Building Stone, Road Metal & Gravel Mine), Survey No. 2206 & 2207/1, Yellareddypally, H/o Lolam Village, Indalwai Mandal, Nizamabad District
Sri Sai Venkateshwara Industries, Sy. No. 141, 141/AA, 144, 144/AA, 145, 146, 147, Gadipeddapur Village, Alladurg Mandal, Medak District
Sri Sai Venkateshwara Rice Mill, Sy.Nos. 301/1-37 ,301/1-37/A, 301/1-37/A/2, 302/85LUU150, 302/9/2, 783, 302/3/2, 302/6, 49, Kothapalle Village, Papannapet Mandal, Medak District
Sri Sai Vinuthna SWG Pipes, Sy.no: 120/1/B, 120/2/1 & 120/2/4, 120/3/1 & 120/3/2, Pulikunta (V), Rebbana (M), Komurambheem Asifabad District
Sri Sake Shekar, (2.677 Ha. White Clay Mine), Sy. No. 65/P, Rallapet (V), Rebbena (M), Komurambheem Asifabad District
Sri Sambasiva Industries, Sy.No. 338/3, Yadgarpally (V), Miryalguda (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Sambasiva Industry, Sy.No. 431/RU (P), Ragadapa (V), Tripuraram (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Sapthagiri Parboiled Rice Industries, Sy.No. 1368, 1369 & 1370, Bhiknoor (V&M), Kamareddy District
Sri Sateesh Kumar Bombotula (2.428 Ha. Rough Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy. No. 780, Irkode Village, Siddipet Rural Mandal, Siddipet District
Sri Satya Industries, Plot No. 242, Phase-II, Industrial Park, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Medak District
Sri Satyanarayana Swamy Parboiled Modern Rice Mill, Lingagiri Road, Huzurnagar (V&M), Suryapet District
Sri Seetha Rama Anjaneya Para Boiled Rice Mill, Sy. No. 174/EE1RUU, 174/EA1,LU1, Borpatla (V), Hathnoora (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Shaik Ghouse, Sy.No. 145/2A, 145/2AA, Kondapur (V), Rudrur (M), Nizamabad District
Sri Shaik Ghouse, Sy.No. 145/2A, 145/2AA, Kondapur (V), Rudrur (M), Nizamabad District
Sri Shaik Mohammad Jani (1.62 Ha. Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 52, Sikindlapur Village, Shivampet Mandal, Medak District
Sri Shanti Lumbers Packing Industries, Sy.No. 340/P, Plot Nos. 112 & 116, Industrial Park Tuniki Bollaram, Tuniki Bollaram Village, Mulug Mandal, Siddipet District, Telangana State
Sri Sharadamba Paraboiled Industries, Sy. Nos. 937/2, 946/AA, 946/E, 946/EE, 946/U, 947/AA/2, 947/AA/3, 947/AA/4, 947/AA/5, 950/A/2, 950/A/3, 950/A/4, 950/EE/1, 950/E/2, Yellareddypeta (V), Thoguta (M), Siddipet District
Sri Shiva Sai Vinayaka Rice Mill, Sy.No. 262/E1, 262/E2 & 263/E, Parada (V), Kattangoor (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Siddireddygari Govardhan Reddy [(0.93 Ha. Fullers Earth (White)], Sy.No.76AA, Mudimanikyam Village, Pulkal Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sri Sita Rama Modern Para Boiled Rice Mill., Sy.No. 179/AA, Sircilla Road, Kamareddy, Kamareddy District
Sri Sivam Shankaram, (3.67 Ha. Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 120/1, Peddakanjarla (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Sri Solvents, Turkalakhanapur (V), Hathnoora (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Srinivasa Agro industries, Sy.No. 688/1, 688/4A,688/5A,688/1B, 688/6A2, 688/6BAA, 688/B/2AA, 688/B3A, 688/B/2A, 688/B/1A, 688/6A1, 688/7/B, 688/6BA, 688/B/1AA, 688/B/3AA, 688/1/1& 688/7/A, Bibipet (V), Domakonda (M), Kamareddy District
Sri Srinivasa Alloy Castings, Plot No. 81, EPIP, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Srinivasa Crushers (1.0 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy.No. 868, Vempati (V), Thungathurty (M), Suryapet District
Sri Srinivasa Granites, (1.346 Ha. Black Granite Mine), Sy.No. 316 & 317 (Patta land), Urlugonda (V), Mothey (M), Suryapet District
Sri Srinivasa Graphics, Plot No: 297, MSME Green Industrial Park, Dandu Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sri Srinivasa Stone Crusher,(Formerly M/s. Srinivasa Metal Industry) Sy. No. 738, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Srinivasa Stone Industries (1.50 Ha. Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No.112, Issaipet Village, Machareddy Mandal, Kamareddy District
Sri Suryachandra Minerals (4.450 Ha Mosaic Chips Quarry), Sy.No.300/EE1/6, 300/EE2/11, 300/EE2/12, 300/EE2/19, 300/EE2/4/1/3, 300/EE2/5/1/3 & 300/EE3/1, Raghunadhapalem (V), Mattampally (M), Suryapet District
Sri Suryachandra Minerals, Sy.No.300/EE2/12, Raghunadhapalem (V), Mattampalle (M), Suryapet District
Sri Suryanarayana Rice Industries & Steam Rice Mill, Sy.No.63/2, Plot No.12/SE, 15/SE, Block No.05, IDA Venkatadripalem (V), Miryalaguda (M), Nalgonda District
Sri T Chandra Sekhar Reddy (12.0 Ha), Sy No 494, Yerraballi Village, Nidamanur Mandal, Nalgonda District
Sri T. Kondal Reddy (Rough Stone & Road Metal Mine - 4.50 Ha.), Sy. No. 231, Eardanoor (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
Sri T. Narayana Sharma (Area 1.20 Ha Limestone Slabs & Mosaic Chips Quarry), Sy.No.129, Irikigudem (V), Damarcherla (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Tirumala Granties (1.902 ha Black Granite Mine), Sy. No. 284/3, 4, 5, 511, 12, 13, & 285 of Mahmoodpatnam (V), Kesamudram (M), Warangal District
Sri Tirumala Ready Mix Concrete, Sy.No. 246, 249, Kuntloor (V), Hayathnagar (M), Rangareddy District
Sri V Sriman Narayana (12.00 Ha), Sy.No. 210 (Govt. Land), Madharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sri V Swamy Goud (2 Ha. Building Stone and Road Metal), Sy.No.141, Maldivari Domalapally Village, Nalgonda Mandal & District
Sri V. Chandra Reddy, (2.0 Ha. Rough stone & Road metal), Sy. No. 186, Kasarabad Village, Suryapet Mandal, Suryapet District
Sri V. Satyanarayana (3.67 Ha Colour Granite Mine), Sy.No.196/2, Kondur (V), Marriguda (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Vaishnavi Ceramics, Sy. No. 210/1/2, 210/1/1/2, 210/1/1/1/2, 210/2, Ankusam (V), Bellampalle (M), Mancherial District
Sri Vallapu Mahender, (3.0 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy. No. 472, Rainigudem, H/o. Keethavarigudem Village, Garidepally Mandal, Suryapet District
Sri Vangala Kiran Kumar (2.83 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 161, Raghavapuram (V), Mothey (M), Suryapet District
Sri Vardhini Infratech Industries, Plot No. 14/A, Door No. 811/Part, 813, Phase-II, IP-Patancheru, Patancheru (V&M), Sangareddy District
Sri Venkat Reddy Quartz & Feldspar Mine, Sy.No.391/1/A Tagalapally Village, Varni Mandal, Nizamabad District
Sri Venkata Padmavathi Ceramics, Sy.No: 612/14/1 & 612/14/2, Tandur (Village & Mandal), Mancherial District
Sri Venkata Ramana Stone Crushers (0.760 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 794 (Govt. Land), Ananthagiri (V&M), Suryapet District
Sri Venkata Sai Rice Industries, Sy. No. 62, Parvathagiri (V), Kanagal (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Venkata Sai Stone Crusher (2.0 Ha Road Metal & Building Stone Mine), Sy.No. 248/AA/1, Ananthasagar Village, Chinnakodur Mandal, Siddipet District
Sri Venkata Shiva Metal Industries, (6.52 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No. 56/A, 65/A, Deshmuki (V), Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sri Venkateshwara Granites (1.0 ha Colour Granite Mine), Sy.No.274/1, Mannegudem (V), Dornakal (M), Warangal District
Sri Venkateshwara Granites and Polishing Unit (1.0 Ha. Black Granite Mine), Sy.No.142, 152 & 153, Gondriyala (V), Ananthagiri (M), Suryapet District, Telangana State
Sri Venkateshwara Nitya Nuthana Foods, Plot Nos. 18 & 19, COWE Industrial Park at APIIC Automotive Park, Sy.No. 148, Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Sri Venkateshwara Projects Stone Crusher, Sy.No.331, Laxmapur (V), Jakranpally (M), Nizamabad District
Sri Venkateshwara Rice Industries Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 242/4, Komarabanda (V), Kodad (M), Suryapet District
Sri Venkateshwara Rice Industries, Sy.No. 35/A, 35/E/1 & 35/E/2/2, Kothagudem (V), Miryalaguda (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Venkateshwara Rice Industry, Sy.No. 268/3, Pothunoor (V), Peddavoora (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Venkateshwara Stone Crushers (1.5 Ha Road Metal & Building Stone Quarry), Sy.No. 35, Pothinenipally (V), Narketpally (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Venkateshwara Stone Metal (2.0 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 441/1, Ghanpur Village, Toopran Mandal, Medak District
Sri Venkateshwara Stone Metal (2.0 Ha Road Metal and Building Stone Quarry), Sy.No. 393, Ghanpur Village, Toopran Mandal, Medak District
Sri Venkateswara Green Power Projects Ltd., (Expansion) Sy.No.122, 123, 125, 105/7/1,2, 105/11/1, 105/8, 105/8/1 & 105/10/1, 105/11/4, 105/10/4 & 105/8/3, Yacharam (V&M), Rangareddy District
Sri Venkateswara Light Weight Bricks, Sy.No.156/A4, Vallabhapuram (V), Chivemla (M), Suryapet District
Sri Venna Srinvas Reddy, (1,366 Ha Mosaic Chips Quarry), Sy.No.318, Raghunadhapalem (V), Mattampally (M), Suryapet District
Sri Vensai Metals, Sy. No. 150/A, Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sri Vidya Agro Industries, Sy. Nos. 126, 127/A1/2, 127/E2, 131/EE & 132/A, Naskal Village, Nizampet Mandal, Medak District
Sri Vijay Chandar Rice Industries, Sy.Nos. 367/ A/1, 367/ AA /1, 367/ AA 1/1, 367/ E /1, 367/ EE /1, 367/ EE 1/1, 367/ U /1, 367/ UU /1 367/ RU /1, 367/ RUU/1, 367/LU /1, 368/ A/12, 368/ A/13, 368/ A/14, 368/ A/3, 368/ A/6 , 368/ A/8, 368/ E /1 , Burugadda (V) Huzurnagar (M) and Sy.No. 186, 193 of Rainigudem (V), Garidepalli (M), Suryapet District
Sri Vijayalaxmi Agro Industries, Sy.No.174/36/2/1/1/2, Dabba (V), Chintalamanepally (M), Komuram Bheem Asifabad District
Sri Vinayaka Stone Crushing Industry, (4.0 Ha Building Stone and Road Metal Mine), Sy.No. 262, Madhapur (V), Turkapally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sri Vinayaka Stones, (3.50 Ha. Black Granite Mine), Sy.No. 304 (Patta land), Siripuram (V), Nadigudem (M), Suryapet District
Sri Vinoothna Pharma, Sy. Nos. 179/A, 179/A1, 179/3, 204/U/1, 204/UU, 204/RU, Mirzapalle Village, Shankarampet (R ) Mandal, Medak District
Sri Vishnu Explosives (P) Ltd., Sy.No. 180, 191, 192 & 195, Laxmipuram, Nandanam (V), Bhongir (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Vishnu Infra, Sy.No. 468, Rajavaram (V), Anumula (M), Nalgonda District
Sri Vuyyala Narayana, (3.42 Ha. Building Stone, Rough Stone & Road Metal and Gravel Quarry), Sy. No. 132/1, Rudraram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Vuyyala Narayana, (4.95 Ha. Building Stone, Rough Stone & Road Metal and Gravel Quarry), Sy. No. 738/1, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Y.Ravi Prasad & Others, Sy.No.17, 20, 21, 22, 24, 25, 50, 51 & 52(P), Kondapur (V) and 29, 30, 31, 32 & 33, Kothaguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy District
Sri Yadlapalli Srinivasa Rao (2.438 Ha. Fullers Earth Mine), Sy.No. 85 & 109 (P.L) of Mudimanikyam (V), Pulkal (M), Sangareddy District
Sri Yarasingu Srinivasulu (2.0 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No.111, Madhavaram (V), Munagala (M), Suryapet District
Sri Yedla Venkanna (1.0 Ha Stone & Metal quarry), Sy.No.72 & 171, Macharam (V), Penpahad (M), Suryapet District
Sri Yesugari Rajender Reddy (Area 1.862 Ha. Rough Stone & Building Stone), Sy. No. 1421/2, Ramayampet Village, Ramayampet Mandal, Medak District
Sri. B. Ravi Mohan (Area 0.81 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy. No. 4/EE, Rampur (V), Jharasangam (M), Sangareddy District
Sri. CH. Kishan, (2.02 Ha), Sy.No. 211, Sirigiripally Village, Gajwel Mandal, Siddipet District
Sri. Etta Laxmaiah Feldspar Mine (23.298 Ha.), Sy.No.43/1,43/19, 49 & 50, Gummadivelli (V), Aswaraopet (M), Khammam District.
Sri. G. Nageswar Rao (4.0 Ha. Rough Stone & Road Metals and Gravel Mine), Sy. No. 747, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri. J. Lavanya Prasad Raju (4.62 Ha. Building Stone, Rough Stone & Gravel), Sy. No. 121, Peddakanjerla (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri. J. Lavanya Prasad Raju (4.63 Ha. Building Stone and Road Metal, Gravel Mine), Sy.No. 286 of Solakpally and Sy.No. 829/1 of Ootla Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sri. K. Baleshwar (4.45 Ha. Quartz), Sy. No. 570, Jukkal (V), Pedda Shankarampet (M), Medak District
Sri. K. Shravan Kumar Goud (Area 1.21 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry) Sy. No. 144 (Govt Land), Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sri. K. Venkatesh Goud, (Area 3.0 Ha. Mining of Stone & Metal), Sy. No. 144 (Govt Land), Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sri. K.Gouri Shankar (2.10 Ha), Sy. No. 160 (Govt Land), Nalthur Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sri. M. Chenna Rao Feldspar Mine (24.660 Ha.) Gummadivelli (V), Aswaraopeta (M), Khammam District
Sri. P. Arjun Reddy, (Area 4.95 Ha. Rough stone, Road Metal and Gravel) Sy. No. 246/1, Solakpally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sri. P. Arjun Reddy, (Area 4.95 Ha. Rough Stone & Road Metal) Sy. No. 749/1, Solakpally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sri. P. Srikanth Goud (Rough Stone & Road Metal - 4.85 Ha.), Sy.No. 158/1, Naginenipally (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District.
Sri. P. Vijay Bhaskar Reddy (13.85 Ha. Rough Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy. No. 286, 286/1, Solakpally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sri. R. Ashok Goud, Sy. No. 446/EE, 446/U, 447/EE & 447U, Chitkul (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri. S. Seenaiah, (3.53 Ha. Rough Stone and Road Metal), Sy. No. 738/1, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sri. Shankari Trikesh Reddy, (Building Stone & Road Metal Mine in an area 4.50 Ha.), Sy. No. 121, Peddakanjerla (V), Patancheruvu (M), Sangareddy District
Sri. V. Narsing Rao, (4.45 Ha Quartz & Feldspar), Sy. No. 315, Ramakkapet Village, Dubbaka Mandal, Siddipet District
Sri. V. Naveen (5.0 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 231/1, Eardanoor (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
Srichakra Polyplast India Pvt Ltd, Sy. No. 355/A2, 355/U & 355/E, Indrakaran (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
Srichakra Polyplast India Pvt. Ltd, Sy.No. 355/A2, 355/C, 355/E & 355/UU, Indrakaran (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Srichakra Rice Industries, Sy.No.97/19/2/2/2/1, 97/19, 97/16/2, 97/16/1/2 & 98/5/1, 98/8/5, Itikyala (V), Vemulapally (M), Nalgonda District
Srihar Constructions, Sy.No. 137, Sunkidi (V), Talamadugu (M) Adilabad District
Srikar Engineering Solutions India Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 210 Part & 211 Part, IDA-Pashamylaram, Sy.No. 219, 223, 233 and 234, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Srikar Rice & Solvent Industries (P) Ltd., (formerly M/s. Jaya Krishna Rice Mills (P) Ltd.,) Sy.No. 408, Gudur (V), Miryalaguda (M), Nalgonda District
Srimannarayana Industries, Sy. No. 977/1 & 977/2, Sadashivanagar (V & M), Kamareddy District
Srinitha stone crusher, Kothagattu (V),Shankarapatnam (V), Karimnagar dist.
Srinivas Edifice (P) Ltd, Sy No: 277/1 & 277/6, Sarvaram (V), Garidepally (M), Suryapet District (Auto Renewal CFO order)
Srinivasa Pharma, Plot No. 71, Sy. No. 171, Phase-III, IDA Pashamylaram, Patancheru Mandal, Sangareddy District
Srinivasa Alloy Casting, Plot No. 11 & 12, Sy. No : 109, 110, 111, 113 & 148, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangreddy District
Srinivasa Edifice (P) Ltd., Sy.No.31, Junuthula (V), Gurrampode (M), Nalgonda District
Srinivasa Edifice Private Limited (4.277 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 310, Sarvaram (V), Garidepally (M), Suryapet District
Srinivasa Enterprises Advertising Unit-II, Plot No.86/A, TIF, IP-Dandu Malkapur, Dandumalkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Srinivasa Hardcore Industries, Plot No. 413, TIF MSME Green Industrial Park, Dandu Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Srinivasa Industries, Sy. Nos. 820, 821, 822/AA, 823/E, 824/E & 827, Ramayampet (V & M), Medak District
Srinivasa Industry, Sy.No. 81A, Vallabhapuram (V), Nidmanoor (M), Nalgonda District, Telangana State
Srinivasa Labs, Plot No. 228, Phase – II, IP, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Srinivasa Labs, Plot No. 228, Phase – II, IP, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Srinivasa Mines & Minerals (14.164 Ha. Laterite Mine), Sy.No. 122, Sadmal (V), Gandhari (M), Kamareddy District
Srinivasa Mines & Minerals (8.1 HA. Laterite Mine), Sy.No. 122, Sadmal (V), Gandhari (M), Kamareddy District
Srinivasa Organics, Sy.No.490/A/1, Polepally (V), Jadcherla (M), Mahaboobnagar District
Srinivasa Organics, Sy.No.490/A/1, Polepally (V), Jadcherla (M), Mahaboobnagar District
Srinivasa Packaging Industry,Shed no.5, Plot No. 66/A, Phase - IV, IDA Jeedimetla, RR Dist.
Srinivasa Pharma, Plot No. 37/6, Sy. No. 323, 324, 331, 332, 334 & 335, IDA, Phase-I, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Srinivasa Rice Industries, Sy.No.96/1/2 & 98/5/2, 96/14, 98/5 Kothagudem (V), Madugulapally (M), Nalgonda District
Srinivasa Stone Crusher, Sy.No. 473/3, Keethavarigudem (V), Rainigudem Revenue Village, Garidepally (M), Suryapet District
Srinivasa Stone Crusher, Sy.No.228/2/2 (formerly 228/2), Kothagattu (V), Athmakur (M), Warangal District
Srinol Industries, Plot No. 26/2, Industrial Park, Kucharam Sy. No. 228/9, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Sriparesh Formulations Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 8/A, Sy.Nos. 280 Part, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District, Telangana State
Sriratna Packaging, Sy. No. 42A/3, Alinagar GP, Chetlapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Srisai Shiva Vinayaka Rice Industries, Sy. No. 553 to 558 & 563, Thondalvai (V), Narketpally (M), Nalgonda District
Srivilas Hydrotech Ltd., Plot Nos. 74-B/1, AIE Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sriyog Industries, Plot No. 16B, Sy. No. 148, Automotive Park, Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
SRK Constructions & Projects (P) Ltd., (2.50 Ha. Stone & Metal Quarry) Sy.No.46/1, Vavilkole (V), Gundlapally (M), Nalgonda District
Srujana Mines & Minerals, (6.0 Ha. Quarrying of Quartz & Feldspar) Sy.No.234, Nagdhar (V), Kolher (M), Sangareddy District
Srujit Chemicals, Sy. No. 296/4/AA, IDA Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Medak District
Sruthi Lab, Sy. No. 409/2, Donthi Village, Shivampet Mandal, Medak District
SS Paints, Sy. No.167/a1/a2/a3, Dharmasagar(V), Kowdipally (M), Medak District
SS Rotopack LLP, Plot. Nos. 172 & 173, Industrial Park, Tunikibollaram, Sy.No.340(Part), Tuniki Bollaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
SSDU Foods Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 799/EE1, 799/EE2, 799/EE3, 799/EE4 ,799/EE5, Tunkikhalsa Village, Wargal Mandal, Siddipet District
SSR Labs, Plot No. 52, Sy.Nos.129/part & 132/part, IP Kondapur, Kondapur Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
SSR Polymers, Sy.No. 81/A, Toopranpet (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District.
SSV Enterprises, Sy.No.595/A, Chimiryala (V), Kodad (M), Suryapet District
SSV Polyextrusion., Sy. No. 29/AA, 37/AA, 38/AA 39/A etc., Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Standard Glass Lining Technology Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 42A, Alinagar H/o Chetlapotharam (V), Gaddapotharam Gram Panchayath,Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Standard Plastics, Sy No:101, Kothur (V & M), Mahabubnagar District
Stanmax Laboratories Private Limited, Sy.No. 338, Bondugula (V), Rajapet (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District, Telangana State
Star Multiplast, Plot No. 5/B5/2, Industrial Park, Toopran, Sy. No. 148, Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Star Plast Industries, Sy. No. 148, Plot No. 5/B6, Kallakal Village, Toopran Mandal, Medak District
Stark SRK Pharma Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 18/C, Automotive Park, Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Stark SRK Pharma Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 18/C, Automotive Park, Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Sterling Avenues Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 14/P, 15/P, 16/P, 17/P, Gundlapochampally (V), Medchal (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
STIC-ON Papers Private Limited, G-54, General Park, IP Sultanpur, Sultanpur Village, Ameenpur Mandal, Sangareddy District
Stone & Metal Quarry of Smt. Shyamala Ramavath, Sy.No. 342, Gajinagar (V), Kondamallepally (M), Nalgonda District
Stone & Metal Quarry of Sri Maktha Parameshwar Singh, Sy. No. 286, Solakpally (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Straton Electricals Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 42/A1/1, Chetlapotharam Village, Gaddapotharam (GP), Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Suchi Foods and Agri Products, Sy.No.68/D1, 68/EE2, 111 & 111/D2, 111/2, 111/F, 111/2/1, 111/AA1 Kistapuram (V), Miryalaguda (M), Nalgonda District
Sudha Analyticals, Plot No. 13/B, Sy.No. 127/P, Agro Processing Park, Bandamailaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Sudha Ventures, Plot No. 50-A,B,C & D, 51 - A &B, 52 & 53, Sy. No. 81 & 84, Anrich Industrial Estate, Bollaram (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Sudhaavarshini Paper Mills Pvt. Ltd (Formerly M/s. HB Paper Mills Pvt. Ltd), Sy. No.177, Malkapur (V), Hatnoora (M), Medak District
Sudhakar PVC Products Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 354, Muppireddypally (Village & GP), Tupran Mandal, Medak District
Sujana Constructions (7.33 Ha. Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry) Sy.No.899, Vardaman Kota (V), Nagaram (M), Suryapet District
Sujana Constructions, Sy.No.651/E, 654/E/2, 887/A, 888/AA/1, 888/AA/2 & 888 U/1 , Vardaman Kota (V), Nagaram (M), Suryapet District
Sujata Forge Pvt Ltd., Unit – II, Sy. No. 180/7AA/2, Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.147, 148(P), 149, 150, 151 (P), 152, 153, 154, 157, Kondapur (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Sumanjali Parboiled (P) Ltd., Sy.No.1556 & 1557,Adjacent to IDA, Arjalabavi, Nalgonda Town & District
Sumanjali Parboiled (P) Ltd., Sy.No.1556 & 1557, Adjacent to IDA, Arjalabavi, Nalgonda Town & District
Sun Bright Granites, Sy.Nos. 129, 130 & 131, Mendora (V), Bheemgal (M), Nizamabad District
Sun Rock Company (5.10Ha.), Sy.No. 684/1, Morthad (V&M), Nizamabad District
Sunborne Energy Andhra Pvt. Ltd., Sy.no.677, 678, 685/EE, 693, 694, 707/1, 708/1, 712, Ghattu (V&M), Mahaboobnagar Dist.
Sundew Properties Ltd., (Hotel) "Building - 22" Sy.No.64(Part), Madhapur (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Sundew Properties Ltd., “BUILDING-12D”, Sy.No.64 (Part), Madhapur (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Sundhet Laboratories Pvt Ltd., Plot No. S-1 & S-6, Sy. No. 321 & 284, Biotech park, Phase-III, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Suneeta Techsoft Pvt. Ltd (3.80 Ha. Building Stone, Rough stone and Gravel Mine), Sy. No. 121, Peddakanjerla (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sunitha Bio-Fuel Industries Pvt Ltd, Sy. No.250/UU/2, 251/AU/1, 253E, Thumkunta (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Sunkini Sand Reach, (2.013 Ha. Ordinary Sand Mine), Manjeera River, Sunkini (V), Kotagiri (M), Nizamabad District
Sunkini Sand Reach, Sunkini (V), Kotagiri (M), Nizamabad District
Sunlight Active Drug Ingredients Pvt Ltd., (Formerly M/s SPL Chemicals / M/s VMR Chemical Works and M/s Navya Labs Pvt Ltd.,), Sy. No. 10, Gaddapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Sunlight Active Drug Ingredients Pvt Ltd., (Formerly, M/s. SPL Chemicals, M/s. VMR Chemical Works, and M/s. Navya Labs (P) Ltd),Sy.No.10, Gaddapotharam (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Sunlite Refineries Private Limited, Plot. Nos. 20, 20/A, 21, 21/A, 22 (Half Portion) & 22/A (Half Portion), Industrial Park, Buchinelli (V), Zaheerabad (M), Sangareddy District
Sunshine Chemicals, Plot No: 192/B, IDA, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sunshine Chemicals, Plot No: 192/B, Phase - II, Industrial Park, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Sunway Charcoal Manufacturers Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.729, Pochampally (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District, Telangana State
Sunway Life Sciences Pvt Ltd., (Formerly M/s. Sanjay Cellulose Products), Plot No. 117 & 126, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M) Sangareddy District
Super Metal & Sand Industries, Sy.No. 343 & 344, Ghajinagar (V), Kondamallepally (M), Nalgonda District
Super Metal & Sand Industries, Sy.No. 343 & 344, Ghajinagar (V), Kondamallepally (M), Nalgonda District
Super Specialty Hospital, Patancheru (V & M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Supra Sciences Pvt Ltd., Plot Nos. 101 & 102 (Part), EPIP, Pashamailaram, Sy. No.118 Part and 116 Part, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Supranava Aipro Milestone Projects Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.56, 57, Kondapur (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Suprasanna Solarie Energy Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 173/1, 174/1, 177 etc, Vallabhapur Village, Narsing GP, Chegunta Mandal, Medak District
Supreme Paints & Coatings, Sy.No. 14E2 & 15/EE, Rayaraopet (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Surabhi Industries India Pvt. Ltd. (Formerly M/s. Surabhi Industries), Plot No.134, Phase –III, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Surabhi Institute of Medical and Sciences, Sy. Nos., 302 & 303, Mittapalle Village, Siddipet Mandal, Siddipet District
Surakav Paints, Sy. No. 472, Bonthapally Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
Suraksha Bio Sciences, Sy.No. 507, D.Nagaram (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri District
Surat Ammonia & Chemical Company, Sy. No. 241, Plot No: 160 & 161, Phase-II, IDA, Pashamylaram, Patancheru (M), Medak District
Surya Polyflex, Sy.No. 19 part, 21 part, Rayaraopet (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Surya Shakti Components Private Limited, Plot No. 140/B, Phase-III, IDA, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Surya Tech, Sy. Nos. 271 to 274, Kucharam GP, Kucharam (V) & (M), Medak District
Susan Ample Industries Pvt Ltd, Sy. No. 12AA1, Mahadevpur (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Susheela Agrovet, Sy. No. 198/A, 198/AA, Bhilampur GP, Bhilampur Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Sushi Agro Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 340, Plot Nos.175, 176 & 177, Tuniki Bollaram Village, Mulug Mandal, Siddipet District
Sushi Animal Nutrition Pvt Ltd., Unit – I, Sy. Nos. 237/A2, 242/AA/1, 242/A3/1, Nawabpet Village, Shivampet Mandal, Medak District
Sushi Animal Nutrition Pvt Ltd., Unit – II, Sy. Nos. 241/AA/2, 241/AA/3, Nawabpet (V), Shivampet (M), Medak District
Sushi Pet Nutri Sciences, Sy. No. 127, Kanukunta (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Sushi Pet Nutri Sciences, Sy. No. 127, Kanukunta (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Suvarna Durga Paper Boards Pvt. Ltd, Sy. No. 176/P, 38/P, 39/P, 40/P, 41/P, Malkapur (V), Hathnoora (M), Sangareddy District
Suvarna Durga Paper Mills Pvt. Ltd. (Formerly M/s. Sudhaavarshini Paper Mills Pvt. Ltd), Sy. No. 177, Malkapur (V), Hatnoora (M), Sangareddy District
Suvarna Durga Properties, Sy.No.142, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Suven life sciences Limited (Formerly M/s. Suven Nishtaa Pharma Pvt. Ltd)., Plot No. 240, 241, 255, 256, 267 & 268, IDA, Phase – II, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Suven Life Sciences Limited, Plot No.18 B, Phase-3, IDA Jeedimetla, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Suven Life Sciences Ltd., (Discovery R&D), Sy.No. 240, 241, 255, 256, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
SV Aluminum Profiles, Sy. No. 292A, Kokkonda Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
SVAS Organics Pvt Ltd., Plot No.3, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Genome Valley, Karkapatla, Sy. No. 284 & 321, Karkapatla (V), Markook (M), Siddipet District
SVAS Organics Pvt Ltd., Plot No.3, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Genome Valley, Karkapatla, Sy. No. 284 & 321, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Svastiek Industries, Sy.No.22, Rayaraopet (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
SVN Metal Industry (2.0 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No.438 (Govt. Land), Pillaipally (V), B.Pochampally (M), Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri District
SVN Metal Industry (4.66 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No.438 (Govt. Land), Pillaipally (V), B.Pochampally (M), Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri District
SVN Metal Industry-1, (2.0 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No.438, Pillaipally (V) B.Pochampally (M) Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
SVR Minerals, Sy. No. 521, Shakpur (V), Pebbair (M), Mahaboobnagar District
SVR Polyisurf Technologies, Plot No 24/B-1, Sy No. 860, IDA, Bhongir (V&M), Yadadri Bhongir District
SVR Robo Sand & Minerals, Sy.No. 312/11, 312/12 & 312/13, Ramalingampally (V), Bommalaramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
SVR Seating Systems, Sy. No. 78/E1, 78/E/8 & 111/A/4, Bandamailaram (V), Mulugu (M), Medak District
SVR Trading, Sy.No. 199/E & 200/U, Dothigudem (V), Jiblakpally Revenue Village, Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District.
SVS Archean & Dolerite (4.2 Ha Colour Granite Mine), Sy.No.168, (Patta land), Kistarayanapally, H/o. Vinjamooru (V), Chinthapally (M), Nalgonda District
SVS Refcomp Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 376, Mambapur (V), Gummadidala (M), Sangareddy District
SVS Refcomp Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 376, Mambapur (V), Gummadidala (M), Sangareddy District
SVS Refcomp Pvt Ltd., Sy. No. 9/AA, Mambapur Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
SVS Refcomp Pvt. Ltd., Unit – II, Sy.No. 9/B, Mambapur Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District, Telangana State
SVSS NIVAS by M/s.Victaror Homes Ltd., H.No.7-2-1813/5/A/1, Sanathnagar, Fateh Nagar, T.S.No.4, Block-F, Ward-3, Bahlool Khan Guda, Ameerpet, Hyderabad
Swaroop Renewable Green Energy, Sy. No. 421A & 421/AA, Jainad (V &M), Adilabad District
Swathi Stones (2.96 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No.245, Vallala (V), Shaligouraram (M), Nalgonda District
Swetha Stone Crushers (2 Ha. Road Metal and Building Stone), Sy.No. 75 & 105, M.Domalapalli and Sy.No.42, Kakula Kondaram (V), Nalgonda Mandal & District
Symed Labs Ltd., Unit-3, Plot Nos. 19, 20, 21 & 17/B2, Phase-I, IDA Jeedimetla (V), Qutubullapur (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Symed Labs Ltd., Unit-3, Plot Nos. 19, 20, 21 & 17/B2, Phase-I, IDA Jeedimetla (V), Qutubullapur(M), Medchal – Malkajgiri District
Symphony Pharma Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd., Plot No.7/A, Biotech Park, Phase-II, Kolthure (V), Shameerpet (M), Rangareddy District
Synergy Agro Chemicals Hyderabad (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 466 & 467, Devulamma Nagaram (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri District
Synergy Crop Protection Private limited, Sy.No. 466 & 467, Devulamma Nagaram (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Synfine Drugs Pvt Ltd., (Formerly M/s Otira Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd.,)Sy.No. 637, 660/E, 637/A1 &637/AA2, Bonthapally (V), Gummadidala (M), Sangareddy District
Syntrogen Life Sciences LLP, Cubical No. 26 SF4, EPIP, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
T Jagadeshwar Reddy (1.30 Ha. Building Stone and Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 402/1, Sangampet (V), Soan (M), Nirmal District
T. Madhavarao High Power Crushers Pvt. Ltd., (2.0 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal Mine), Sy.No. 50, Bommalaramaram (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
T.S Power Generation Corporation Limited (TSGENCO), RTS-‘B’, Ramagundam Peddapally District
Tadicherla Captive Coal Block-1 of M/s.Telangana State Power Generation Corporation Ltd., Tadicherla (V) Malhar Rao (M), Jayashankar Bhupalapalli District
Taiyo Nippon Sanso India Pvt. Ltd (formerly M/s. Taiyo Nippon Sanso K-Air India Pvt. Ltd & M/s. Matheson K-Air India Pvt Ltd), Sy. No. 70/E, 70/E2, Digwal (V), Kohir (M), Sangareddy District
Taiyo Nippon Sanso India Pvt. Ltd (formerly M/s. Taiyo Nippon Sanso K-Air India Pvt. Ltd & M/s. Matheson K-Air India Pvt Ltd), Sy. No. 70/E, 70/E2, Digwal (V), Kohir (M), Sangareddy District
Taksh Stone Minerals, Sy.No. 159/1 & 159/4, Raghavapuram (V), Mothey (M), Suryapet District
Takshila Tech Parks & Incubators (India) Pvt. Ltd., Plot No.4, Sy.No.101, 101/2 & 340, Lalgadi Malakpet (V) Shameerpet (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Tallapalli Sand Reach, Tallapalli (V), Naspur (M), Mancherial District
Tallapalli Sand Reach, Thallapalli (V), Naspur (M), Mancherial District
Tamogna Enterprises Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.1835/UU, Nandigam (V), Kothur (M), Rangareddy District
Tanay Eco Wares, Plot. No. 18/A/1, Automotive Park Toopran, Sy No.148, Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Tanay Eco Wares, Plot. No. 18/A/1, Automotive Park Toopran, Sy No.148, Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Tartech Industries, Plot.No.404, TIF MSME Green Industrial Park, IP Dandumalkapur, Dandu Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District, Telangana State
Teena Pharma Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 120/A, Sy. No. 172, Bollaram (V), Jinnaram Mandal, Medak District
Teja Industries (FE Expansion) Sy.No. 361/4/2, 361/4/1/1, 361/4/1/2, 362/5, 370/AA2/2, Gudibanda (V), Kodad (M), Suryapet District
Telangana Agro Industries, Sy.No. 101/3, Vanjiri Village, Kagaznagar Mandal, Komurambheem Asifabad District
Telangana Agro Industries, Sy.No. 101/3, Vanjiri Village, Kagaznagar Mandal, Komurambheem-Asifabad District
Telangana Electricity Engineers Mutually Aided Co-Operative Housing Society Ltd., (TEEMACHS LTD), Sy.No.309 (P), Bachupally (V&M), Medchal-Malkjagiri District
Telangana Institute of Medical Sciences (TIMS), GLR, Sy.No:157, Alwal (V), Medchal- Malkajgiri District
Telangana State Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. (TSMDC), (11.0 Ha Mining of Ordinary Sand), Manjeera River Bed, Kaldurki(V), Bodhan (M), Nizamabad District.
Telangana State Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. (TSMDC), (4.71 Mining of Ordinary Sand), Manjeera River, Hangarga(V), Kotagiri (M), Nizamabad District
Telangana State Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. (TSMDC), (4.80 Mining of Ordinary Sand) Manjeera River Biknelli(V), Bodhan (M), Nizamabad District
Telangana State Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. (TSMDC), (4.80 Mining of Ordinary Sand), Manjeera River Kallur(V), Kotagiri (M), Nizamabad District
Telangana State Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. (TSMDC), (4.80 Mining of Ordinary Sand), Manjeera River, Block – I, Mandarna (V), Bodhan (M), Nizamabad District
Telangana State Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. (TSMDC), (4.80 Mining of Ordinary Sand), Manjeera River, Block – II, Mandarna (V), Bodhan (M), Nizamabad District
Telangana Stone Crusher (Quarry) (Area 2.0 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 361, Bussapur Village, Siddipet Rural Mandal, Siddipet District
TELLAPUR FSTP, Kollur Village,Tellapur, Sangareddy District
Tellapur Municipality (Remediation of Legacy Waste through Bio Remediation and Bio-Mining at Tellapur Dump Yard), Sy.No. 297, Kollur Village, Ramachandrapuram (M), Sangareddy District
Terminus KG Ventures Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly M/s. G.G.Hospitality (P) Ltd.,), Sy.No.88/E & 88/AA, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
TES AMM India Pvt. Ltd., Plot No.79, Sy.No.847, IDA Medchal, Medchal (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
The Assistant Director of Mines & Geology, Adilabad (1.0 Ha. Building Stone and Road Metal Quarry) Sy.No. 137 (Govt. Land), Sunkidi (V), Talamadugu (M), Adilabad District
The Asst Director Mines and Geology (1.0 Ha Rough Stone and Road Metal Mine), Sy.No.103/1 (GL), Dattappagudem (V), Mothkur (M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
The Asst Director of Mines & Geology, Mancherial, (0.40 Ha. Building Stone Quarry), Survey No. 1418, Chennur Village & Mandal, Mancherial District
The Asst Director of Mines & Geology, Mancherial, (1.0 Ha. Building Stone Quarry), Sy.No.167 (Govt. Land), Rottepalli Village, Kasipet Mandal, Mancherial District
The Asst. Director Mines and Geology (3.0 Ha Rough Stone and Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No.336 & 337 (GL), Pahilwanpur (V), Valigonda (M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
The Asst. Director Mines and Geology (4.60 Ha Rough Stone and Road Metal Mine), Sy.No.348, Golnepally (V), Valigonda (M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
The Asst. Director Mines and Geology (4.755 Ha Rough Stone and Road Metal Mine), Sy.No.113 (GL), Gurraladandi (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
The Asst. Director of Mines & Geology, Kamareddy, (2.570 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal and Ballast Quarry), Survey No. 822/1(GL), Yadaram (V), Bibipet (M), Kamareddy District
The Global Green Company Ltd., (Formerly M/s. Global Natural Products Ltd.), Venkatapur (V), Kohir (M), Sangareddy District
The KVS Group, (3.76 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy. No. 738/1, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
The Midfied Exports, Plot Nos.23 & 32, Sy.No.78(P) & 84, IP-Buchinelly, Buchinelly (V), Zaheerabad (M), Sangareddy District
The Prestige City A JV of Vaishnaoi Group & Prestige Group” by M/s. Prestige Projects Private Limited, Sy.No.57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 68/P and 86, Premavathipet, Rajendranagar (M), Ranga Reddy District
The Singareni Collieries Co. Ltd., Adriyala Shaft Project, Ramagundam III Area, Godavarikhani, Karimnagar District.
The Singareni Collieries Co. Ltd., Ramagundam OCP-III Expansion Phase-II, RG-II Area, Godavarikhani, Karimnagar District.
The Singareni Collieries Company Ltd, OC-II Extension Project, Manuguru (V&M), Khammam District.
The Trishala Chemical solutions,Plot No. 32/part, IDA Jeedimetla, RR Dist
The Trishla Chemsol, Plot No. 19/A & 19/B, IDA, Bhongir, Bhongir (V&M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
The Trishla Chemsol, Plot No. 19/A & B, IDA, Bhongir (V) & (M), Nalgonda District
Theranym Biologics Private Limited., Sy.No. 379/P, Borapatla (Village-Industrial Area), Hathnoora (M), Sangareddy District, Telagana State
Therapiva Pvt Ltd.,( Formerly M/s.Ogene Systems India Pvt. Ltd.), Plot No.218&219 , Phase-II ,IDA, Pashamailaram, Sangareddy District.
Thexa Pharma Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.40, Kolukulpally (V), Madgul (M), Rangareddy District
Thirumala Stone Crusher (1.012 Ha. Road Metal & Building Stone), Sy.No. 260/15 & 260/16, Thamsi-B Village, Thamsi Mandal, Adilabad District
Thrikarna Chemicals., Sy.No.37, Pillaipally (V), Bhoodan Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Thrishul Granites Sy. No. 53, Narsapur (V), Kammarapally (M), Nizambad District
Tianish Laboratories Pvt. Ltd., (R & D Centre), Sy.Nos. 81 & 84, Plot No. 34 /A (a part of extent), ANRICH Industrial Estate, Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District, Telangana State
TIDC INDIA, (Unit of Tube Investments of India Ltd.,) Plot No. 1, Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Tirumala Trading & Co, Sy.No. 477, Raghavapur (V), Bibinagar(M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Tirumalgiri Municipality, Tirumalgiri (Thonda) for Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Municipal Dump Site through Bio Mining located near Nellibanda Thanda Road, Tirumalgiri (M), Suryapet District
Tirupati Suspensions., Sy. No. 260 / A, 260 / AA, Mallepally (V), Kondapur (M), Medak District
TKM Pharma, Sy.No.460, IDA Mankhal, Maheshwaram (M), Rangareddy District
Toopran FSTP, Sy.No. 438/225, Proposed Dump Yard, Toopran (Village & Mandal), Medak District
Toopran Municipality, (Remediation of Legacy Waste through Bio Remediation and Bio-Mining at Toopran Dump Yard), Toopran (Village & Mandal), Medak District
Torrent Gas Pvt Ltd., (18.7 KMs CNG Gas Pipeline from Basvapur to Vantimamidi), Siddipet District
Torrent Gas Pvt Ltd., (City Gas Station), Plot No. 3(CFC), 4 (CFC), Sy Nos. 53/36, 53/38, 53/40, 53/46, 53/47, 53/49 & 53/50, , Bandamailaram Village, Mulug Mandal, Siddipet District
Toshiba Transmission & Distribution Systems (India) Pvt. Ltd, Rudraram (V), Patancheru (M), Medak District
Toshiba Transmission & Distribution Systems (India) Pvt. Ltd, Rudraram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Toshiba Transmission & Distribution Systems (India) Pvt. Ltd., Rudraram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District (E-Waste Refurbishing)
Transgene Biotek Ltd., Plot No. Part of 69 & 70, Anrich Industrial Area, IDA Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Trendset Jayabheri Projects LLP, Sy.No.5, Kondapur (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Tribo Industries, Plot Nos. 23/2, Sy. No. 228/9, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Tricom Agro Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 8 to 11, Phase – II, IDA, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Trident Fine Chem & Laboratories, Unit-II (Formerly M/s. Srinivasa Chemicals), Sy No. 296/4/E, 296/7/3, IDA Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Tripura Bio Tech Ltd, Sy.No. 29-A, Thallasingaram (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Tristar Chemicals, Sy. No. 10, Gaddapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Tristar Chemicals, Sy. No. 10, Gaddapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Triunity Engineering Company, Sy. Nos. 249/2, 252 & 543, Vailal (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Tulasi Enterprises, Plot No.87/A, TIF MSME Green Industrial Park, Dandumalkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District, Telangana State
U Foam Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 422, 424, 425, Kallakal (V), Manoharabad (M), Medak District.
Unichem, Sy. No. 42/A, Alinagar H/o Chetlapotharam Village, Gaddapotharam GP, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Unicon Pharma Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 10, Sy. No. 121, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District, Telangana State
Unified Industries., Survey No: 382, 384/1, 384/2, 385/1, 385/2, 386/1, 386/2, 387/1 & 387/2, Timmareddy (Village), Yellareddy (Mandal), Kamareddy District
United Breweries Ltd., Sy. Nos. 242, 261, 263 to 273, 299, Mallepally (V), Kondapur (M), Sangareddy District
United Ceramics, Sy.No. 612/7/1/4/D&E, Tandur (V&M), Mancherial District
United Mineral Corporation, Sy. No. 120, Hakeempet Village, Yeldurthi Mandal, Medak District
UPL Ltd., Sy. Nos. 315, 316 and 324, Kallakal (V), Manoharabad (M), Medak District
UPL Ltd., Sy. Nos. 315, 316 and 324, Kallakal (V), Manoharabad (M), Medak District
Urban Hive India Private Limited, Plot Nos. M43, M44, Medical Device Park, IP Sultanpur, Sy.Nos.70,174, Sultanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Urja Foods and Nutri Science, Sy.No. 152/A2A, Malgi (V), Nyalkal (M), Sangareddy District
Urmila Industry, Plot. No. 78-A, Industrial Park Kucharam, Sy.No. 228/9, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal Medak District
Ushasree Industries., Sy. Nos. 69/71, Dasarlapalle Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Ushodaya Enterprises, Sy. No. 466E, 467EE1, Devalammanagaram (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Uttam Engineering Works, Sy.No. 251/aa, 252, Zaheerabad (V), Zaheerabad (M), Sangareddy District
V Green Industries Pvt Ltd., Sy. 12/A/1, Mahadevpur (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
V-Pack Automations Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 117, Sy.No.340 Part, Industrial Park, Tuniki Bollaram, Tuniki Bollaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
V. Sriman Narayana (7.53 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 144, Khazipally (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
V.R. Metal Industries (Area 3.73 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 1421, Ramayampet Village and Mandal, Medak District
V.R. Metal Industries (Area 4.54 Ha. Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy. No. 1421, Ramayampet Village and Mandal, Medak District
V.V.L. Enterprises, Sy. Nos. 247/AA, 249/A1, Muppireddipally Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Vaarahi Agro Industries, Sy.Nos. 240/A/1/1, 240/A/1/2, 241/A/1, 241/AA, 242/A/1, 242/AA, 244/A/1, 244/AA, 386/A/1, 387/A/1, Gomaram Village, Shivampet Mandal, Medak District
Vaishnavi Agro Industries, Sy.No. 242/1, 242/2, 243/1, 243/2, 243/3, Pedda Rampur Village, Pitlam Mandal, Kamareddy District
Vaishnavi Constructions, Sy.No.585, Patighanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Vaishnavi Food Products (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 336/1 & 336/3, Yadgarpally (V), Miryalaguda (M), Nalgonda District
Vaishnavi Minerals, (1.719 Ha Mosaic Chips Quarry), Sy.No.318, Raghunadhapalem (V), Mattampally (M), Suryapet District
Vaishnavi Oil and Protein, Sy. No. 109/A3A, 109A4A, Ganjoti (V), Nyalkal (M), Sangareddy District
Vaishnavi Parboiled Rice Industries, Sy. No. 563, 563/A1, Pochampally (V & M), Yadadri District
Vaishnavi Parboiled Rice Industries, Sy. No. 563, 563/A1, Pochampally (V & M), Yadadri District
Vajrateja Rice Cluster (P) Ltd., (CFE Expansion), Sy.No. 44/1, 44/3, 44, 97, Ibrahim Peta (V), Anumula (M), Nalgonda District
Vajrateja Rice Cluster (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 44/1, 44/3, 44, 97, Ibrahim peta (V), Anumula (M), Nalgonda District
Valentis Laboratories Pvt. Ltd. (formerly M/s. Sri Chaitanya Chlorides Pvt. Ltd.), Plot No. 31,32,39 to 41, Phase – II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Valeo Products LLP, Sy. Nos. 195, 196, 199, Kucharam Village, Toopran Mandal, Medak District
Vallabhaneni Constructions (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 22/1/2, Chandaram (V), Koutala (M), Kumarambheem Asifabad District
Vallabhaneni Constructions Private Limited, Sy.no.186/2/8, 186/2/22, 186/2/22/1, Muthyampet (V), Muthyampet (G.P), Koutala (M), Komarambheem Asifabad district
Valucor Packaging Private Limited., Sy.No. 322 (P), 323(P), 324(P), 325(P), 326(P), 328(P), 341(P), 342(P) & 348 (P), Chandapur (V), Hathnoora (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Vamshi Rubber Ltd., Sy. No. 312/E, Lingojigudem (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri District
Vamsi Pharma Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly Premier Organics), Sy.No.707, 708, Nandigama (V), Kothur (M), Rangareddy District
Vamsi Pharma Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly Premier Organics), Sy.No.707, 708, Nandigama (V), Kothur (M), Rangareddy District (Rejection)
Vamsiram Builders, Sy.No.11, Kondapur (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Vanamali Organics Pvt. Ltd., (Formerly M/s. Sunway Life Sciences Private Limited & Formerly M/s Sanjay Cellulose Products), Plot No. 117 &126, IDA, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Vanamali Organics Pvt. Ltd., (formerly M/s.Sreenidhi Organics Pvt. Ltd.,) Plot No.24/A, 24/B, IDA Mankhal, Maheshwaram, Rangareddy District (CFE Amendment)
Vandana Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd., (formerly M/s.Ahlada Pharma Pvt. Ltd.,), Shed No. 45 & 46, Phase-II, IDA Mallapur, Rangareddy District
Vaneesha Food Products, Plot No. 75, IP Kucharam, Sy.No. 228/9, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Vani Pharma Labs Ltd., Unit-I, Plot No.11, IDA Jeedimetla, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Vansika Stone Crusher (5.66 Ha Mining of Stone and Metal), Sy No. 54/1, 54/A1, Morgi (V), Nagalgidda (M), Sangareddy District
Vansika Stone Crusher, Sy No. 54/1/1, 54/AA/1, Morgi (V), Manoor (M) Sangareddy District
Vantech Chemicals Ltd., Sy. Nos. 180/6, 180/7, Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Vardhaman Chemicals Industries, Sy. No. 10/RU1/1, Gaddapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Vardhaman Chemicals Industries, Sy. No. 10/RU1/1, Gaddapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Vardhaman Industries (Formerly M/s Rishabh Chem Industries), Sy. No. 10, IDA, Gaddapotharam, Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Vardhaman Solvents & Chemicals Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 115, 116, 124 & 125, Phase –II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Vardhans Green Bags, CFE Expansion, Plot No. 154, Sy.No.172/C, IDA Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Varrun Aquaa Beverages (P) Ltd., Plot No.22/A, IDA Bhongir, (V&M), Yadadri District
Varsha Bio Sciences & Technology India Pvt., Ltd., Sy. No. 253/A, Dothigudem (V), Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Vasantha Laxmi Minerals, Sy. No. 78/A, Chinna Shivnoor (V), Chegunta (M), Medak District
Vasavi Brundavanam” by M/s. Shreemukh Builder Pvt. Ltd., MCH No. 8-4-300/3, 3/1 & 3/A (P), Sy.No.79, Fateh Nagar, Balanagar (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Vasavi GP Trends" by M/s. Vasavi and GP Infra, Sy.No.88/E, Nanakramguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Vasavi Industries (PBRM), Sy.No: 951/A2, 951/1, 951/A3 & 951/A1, Gandhari (V&M), Kamareddy District
Vasavi Matha Rice Industries, Sy.No. 458/2/AA, 458/1/UU, 458/1/U1 & 458/1/A/2/2, Lingagiri (V), Huzurnagar (M), Suryapet District, Telangana State
Vasavi Rice Industries, CFE Expansion (Formerly M/s. Sri Lalitha Parameshwari Agro Industries), Sy.No. 167/EE & 167/AA, Nagaram (V), Valigonda (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Vasavi Solvents, Sy.No.345/16, 345/18, 345/19, 345/20, 345/21, 345/22, 345/25, 345/E, 345/A1, 345/A2/2, 345/A6, 345/E2/2, 345/EE2/2, 345RU4, Kukkadam (V), Madugulapally (M), Nalgonda District
Vasudeva Reddy, Sy.No.153, 154, Kokapet (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
Vasundhara Rice Industries, Sy. No. 321/AA & 324/AA, Yadgarpally (V), Miryalaguda (M), Nalgonda District
Vaxinu Pharma Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 5/A/5, Sy.No. 148, Kallakal Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Vayunand Mines & Minerals Private Lmited., Sy.No. 432, Maddirala (V & M), Suryapet District
Vazhraa Nirmaan Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 150, 152, 153, 154, 155, 157 & 159, Nizampet (V), Bachupally (M), Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Vazhraa Nirmaan Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.182 & 184, Manikonda Jagir (V), Rajendranagar (M), Rangareddy District
VBC Ferro Alloys Ltd, Sy.609, Jukal Village, Shankrampet Mandal, Medak District
VBC Wood Distillation Pvt Ltd, Sy. No.329 of Guttimukkala Village, Shankarampet Mandal, and Sy. No. 91 of Thimmapur (V), Regode (M), Medak District
VE Commercial Vehicles Ltd., Sy.No: 473, Indaram (V), Jaipur (M), Mancherial District
Vedanta Polymers Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 166/A1 & 166/A2, Kamaram Village, Shankarampet ( R ) Mandal, Medak District
Vedgir Pharma, Plot No.35, Phase-II, SVCIE, Balanagar, Rangareddy District
Veer Chemie &Aromatics Pvt Ltd., Unit-II, Plot No.161/A & B SVCIE, Bollaram, Jimmaram (M),Sangareddy district.
Veerabhadra Industries, Sy. No. 162/E1, 162/EE, 162/U, 162/A1, 162/AA/1 Marshetpally Village, Shankarampet(A) Mandal, Medak District
Veerabhadra Industries, Sy. No. 66/A/2, 66A2, 66/AA1,66/E/3, 66/AA2, 66/E/2, 63/A, Koniyal (V), Hathnoora (M), Sangareddy District
Vega Conveyors And Automation Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 24, IDA, Phase-III, Pashamailram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Vega Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd (formerly M/s. Jaymahima Chem Pvt. Ltd), Plot No. D-22, Phase – I, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Veljan Denison Ltd., (Formerly M/s. Denison Hydraulics India Ltd), Plot No. 9, IDA, Patancheru,, Sangareddy District
Vempally Sand Reach, Vempally (V), Hajipur (M), Mancherial District
Vempally Sand Reach, Vempally (V), Hazipur (M), Mancherial District
Venkaiah, Sy.No.274, 275, 283, 284, 285, Narsingi (V), Rajenderanagar (M), Rangareddy District
Venkar Adhesives & Coatings Pvt. Ltd., P.No.10/K2/A, Sy.No.498 to 505, 511 to 516, 519 (P), 524 to 527, IDA, Phase-III (Extn), Pashamylaram, IDA, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Venkar Adhesives & Coatings Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. G1, General Park, IP-Shivanagar, Sy.No. 114, Shivanagar Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Venkar Adhesives & Coatings Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 219,223,233,234, Plot No. 211 Part, Phase-III, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Venkata Kanaka Durga Metal Industries (4.0 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal), Unit-II, Sy.No. 438 (Govt Land), Pillaipally (V), B.Pochampally (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Venkata Kanaka Durga Metal Industries., (4.0 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal), Sy.No.438, Pillaipally (V) B.Pchampally (M) Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri District
Venkata Laxmi Agro Industries, Sy.No. 703/D, 722, 723/A, 723/B, 724/A & 724/B & 728/A, Palda (V), Nizamabad Rural (M), Nizamabad District
Venkata Sai Granites, (1.0 Ha. Black Granite Mine), Sy.No. 74, Mogalaikota (V), H/o Ananthagiri (V&M), Suryapet District
Venkata Sai Industries, Door No. 16-103/3, Sy. No. 296/7/3, IDA, Bollaram, Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Venkata Sai Laxmi Ceramics., Indaram (V), Jaipur (M), Adilabad District
Venkata Sai Plastics (P) Ltd., Sy.No. 420/E, Gundrampally (V), Chityal (M), Nalgonda District
Venkata Sai Rice Industries, Sy.No. 407/A, 407/EE & 409/A, Macharam (V), Penpahad (M), Suryapet District
Venkata Siva Sai industries, Sy.No. 242/A, RedlaKunta (V) , Kodad (M), Suryapet District
Venkataramana Incinerators, Sy. No. 179, Edulagattepally (V), Manakondur (M), Karimnagar District
Venkatasri Stone Crusher, Sy.No.562, Peechera (V), Dharmasagar (M), Warangal District
Venkateshwara Fibre Glass Products., Sy. No. 158, Govindapur (V), Zaheerabad (M), Sangareddy District
Venkateshwara Rice Industries (Parboiled Rice Mill), Sy.No.437, Chityal (V&M), Nalgonda District
Venkateshwara Stone Crusher, Sy.No. 332/1/3 & 332/AA/1, Gajinagar (V), Kondamallepally (M), Nalgonda District
Vensai Metals (Mine), Sy.No.738, Lakadaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Vensan Pharma, Plot No. 38, Sy. No. 243, 248, 249, Phase-II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Versatile Electric Automotive Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 62, IP Sultanpur, Sy.No. 70 & 174, Sultanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Vertex Homes (P) Ltd., Sy.No.110, 111, 115, 116, 118, Hydernagar, Balanagar, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Vertex Homes Pvt. Ltd., Survey Nos. 180, 181, 182, 183 & 184, Narsingi (V), Rajendra Nagar (M), Rangareddy District
Verve Laboratories, Sy. No. 422/B, Sulthanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Medak District
Vessella Woods, Survey No.51 (P), Madinaguda, Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Vestro Containers Pvt Ltd, Sy.No. 253A, 254A, 256U1, 258A, Ramanthapur Village, Yeldurthy Mandal, Medak District
Vestro Labs Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No. 253A, 254A, 256U1, 258A, Ramanthapur Village, Yeldurthy Mandal, Medak District
Vibhavari Industries Ltd., Sy. Nos. 469 of Bonthapally Village, Sy No.353 of Domadugu (V), Gummadidala (M), Sangareddy District
Vibrant Construction Equipments Private Limited, Plot No’s: G11 & G12 at General park, Sy. No. 70, IP,Sultanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Vickro Biopharma Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 30/1, Sy. No. 319 & 320, Industrial Park, Biotech Park, Phase III, Karakapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Victor Bio Genetics Private Limited, Plot No. 153/8, TIF MSME Green Industrial Park, Dandu Malkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Vidhi Industries, Sy.No. 220 & 221, Nemaragomula (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Vidya Agro Food Products, Sy.No. 790/AA5, 791/A2, 792/AA1, 792/AA6, 793/AA1, 796, 796/U2 & 797/A6, Thummalagudem (V), Ramannapet (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Vidyuth Control Systems Pvt Ltd., Unit – II, Sy. No. 358/1E2, Pregnapur (V), Gajwel (M), Siddipet District
Vignatha Granites (1.0 Ha Colour Granite Mine), Sy.No. 299/1, Mogilicherla (V), Geesugonda (M), Warangal District
Vigneshwara Agro Industries, Sy.No. 1063/E, Nizampet (V&M), Sangareddy District
Vij Estates (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 391/U, Railapur Village, Kowdipalle Mandal, Medak District -
Vij Mohan Constructions (P) Ltd., (2.085 Ha Road Metal & Building Stone Mine), Sy.No. 811, Raghavapur Village, Siddipet Rural Mandal, Siddipet District
Vijay and RV’s Sai Vanamali” by M/s. Vijaya Bharath Builders Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.211, Madeenaguda (V), Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy District
Vijay Lakshmi Spintex Ltd., Sy.No. 4, Kondamadugu (V), Bibinagar (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Vijaya Anand Textiles Mills (P) Ltd., Sy. No. 12,13,14,15,16, Pillaipally (V), Pochampally (M), Yadadri District
Vijaya Labs, Door No. 16-103/2, Sy. No. 296/7/3, IDA, Bollaram, Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Vijaya Laxmi Rice Industries, Sy.No. 5, Varkatpally (V), Valigonda (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Vijaya Mahendra Industry Private Limited, Plot No. 70 – 72, EPIP Zone, Sy No. 111/122, IDA Pashamylaram, Pashamylaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Vijayaganapathi Industries, Sy.No. 670, Bhiknoor (V&M), Kamareddy District
Vijayalaxmi Agro Industries, Sy.No. 87/A2/1, Davvur (V), Manoor (M), Sangareddy District
Vijayalaxmi Industries, Plot No. 223, Sy.No.340 Part, Industrial Park, Tuniki Bollaram, Tuniki Bollaram Village, Mulugu Mandal, Siddipet District
Vijayalaxmi Industries, Sy. Nos. 359/A, 359/3, 359/A4, 373/U2, 374/A1, Rampur GP, Rampur Village, Nangnoor Mandal, Siddipet District
Vijayasai Engineers & Developers Private Limited, Sy.No. 465/EE/1/1/1, 465/EE/2/1/2, 466/U2/1/1/1, 466/U2/2/1/2, 467/A/1/1/1, 467/A/2/1/2, 468/A/1/1/1, 468/A/2/1/2, 469/A/1/1/1 & 469/A/2/1/2, Devulamma Nagaram (V), Choutuppal (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Vijayasai Engineers, Sy. No. 8/A, AA, E, EE, U, Byathole (V), Kandi (M), Sangareddy District
Vijetha Labs Pvt. Ltd, Plot No. 216/A, Phase–II, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Vikesh Metal Industries (Area 1.19 Ha. Rough stone) Sy. No. 156, Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Vikesh Metal Industries (Area 2.87 Ha. Rough stone) Sy. No. 155, Khazipally Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Vikesh Metal Industries, (3.0 Ha. Rough Stone), Sy. No. 738, Lakdaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Vikesh Metal Industries, Sy. No. 141, 142, Khazipally (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Vilas Polymer Limited, Plot No. 175,176,183 to185 Phase-III, IDA, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Medak District
Vinata Mining Drillers, Sy.No: 693/E/1,694 Madhapur(V), Makloor(M), Nizamabad District
Vinayak Beverages, [CFE Expansion] (Formerly M/s. SDU Beverages Pvt. Ltd.), Sy.No.398/A, 399, 403, Nandigama (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Vinayaka Agro Industries, (Modern Paraboiled Rice Mill)., Rakasipet, Bodhan (V & M), Nizamabad District
Vinayaka Enterprises (Area 4.0 Ha. Rough Stone and Road Metal), Sy. No. 70, Achampet Village, Yeldurthy Mandal, Medak District
Vinayaka Furniture Hub Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 49, Sy.No.129 (P), 132 (P) of Industrial Park Kondapur, Kondapur Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District, Telangana State
Vinayaka Rice Industries, Sy.No. 120/16/3/2, 210/9/2, 210/U, 210/UU/2, 210/RU/2 & 210/RUU, Kadaparthy (V), Nakrekal (M), Nalgonda District
Vinayaka Steels Ltd., (Pellet Plant Division), Sy.Nos. 640/13, 640/17/2, 640/19, 640/2, 640/20, 640/30, 640/31, 640/34, 640/36, 640/50, Wadiyaram Village, Chegunta Mandal, Medak Distric
Viplav Industires, Sy.No.290/E, Dandumalkapur (V), Choutuppal (M), Nalgonda District
Virchow Biotech Pvt Ltd., Unit – IV, Sy. No. 10/LU, 10/LU2 Gaddapotharam Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Virchow Biotech Pvt. Ltd., Unit-5, Plot No. M1, M2, M6, M7, Sy.No. 70, 174, IP-Sultanpur, Sultanpur (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Virchow Laboratories Ltd., Plot No. 4 to 12, SVCIE, IDA Jeedimetla, Medchal-Malkajgiri District (Amendment to CFE order dated 04.07.2011 for Hazardous waste (Mixed Salts)
Virupaksha Laboratories (P) Ltd., Unit-II, Plot No.F-10, IDA Kukatpally, Medchal-Malkajgiri District
Vishaka Minerals (5.00 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No.87, Pedda Parvathapuram (V), Bommala Ramaram (M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
Vishnu Chemicals Ltd., Sy. No. 15, Gaddapotharam (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District.
Vishnuvallabha Polymers Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 174 & 176, IDA Bollaram, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Viswa Dhatu Industries, Sy.Nos.156/A & 157/A/1, Muppireddipally Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Vivied Chemicals Pvt. Ltd., Sy.Nos. 252/2, 252/1/2, Nawabpet Village, Shivampet Mandal, Medak District
VIZ PQS Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. L3, L4, L5, L6, Sy.No.114, LED Park, IP Sivanagar Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District, Telangana State
VMNR Stone Crushers Pvt. Ltd, (2.950 Ha Rough Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 104 (G.L.), Chennapuram (V), Nagaram (M), Suryapet District
VNR Dairy Products, Sy.No.237, 244 & 245/E2, Inupamula (V), Kethepally (M), Nalgonda District
VNR Dairy Products, Sy.No.237, 244 & 245/E2, Inupamula (V), Kethepally (M), Nalgonda District
VNS Wires and Cables, Sy.No.147/A, Phase-II, IDA Cherlapally, Rangareddy District
Voith Turbo Pvt. Ltd., Building No.2, Plot No.L1, IDA Nacharam, Uppal (M), Rangareddy District
Volta Green Structures Pvt. Ltd., Sy.No.281/AA, 16/AA/2, 16/A/3, 16/A/5, 16/AA/4, 16/A/1, 16/AA/1, Morangapally (V), Mominpet (M), Rangareddy District
VST Industries Ltd., Sy. Nos. 104 , 105, 107, 108, 228 & 229, Muppireddypally and Kondapur Village, Toopran Mandal, Medak District
Vuradi Laboratories Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 21, Phase – II, IDA, Patancheru (V & M), Sangareddy District
Vyanktesh Packaging (Hyderabad) Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 290/EE/1, 290/EE, 291/AA, 300/RU/2 & 300/AA4/2, Kokkonda Village, Mulug Mandal, Siddipet District
Watan Agro Industries, Sy. No. 175/1/A/1, Dappur (V), Nyalkal (M), Sangareddy District
Water Tech Engineers, Sy. 72, Annaram (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Webpack Labels Pvt Ltd., Plot No. 150/3, Sy. No. 172/E, SVCIE, IDA, Bollaram (V), Jinnaram (M), Sangareddy District
Webtech Industries, (CFE Expansion), Sy.No. 801/P & 802/P, Phase II, IDA, Patancheru, Patancheru (V&M), Sangareddy District
Webtech Industries, Sy. No. 801/P & 802/P, Phase II , IDA Patancheru, Patancheru (V&M), Sangareddy District
Welspun Flooring Limited, Sy.No.190, IP Chandanvalle (V), Shabad (M), Rangareddy District
Wertmobel Unit - II, Plot No. 121, Sy.No.114, LED Park, Shivanagar Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Windson Nutek Rubbers, Sy.Nos. 957/O, Peddamallareddy (V), Bhiknoor (M), Kamareddy District
Wonder Fibromats Ltd., Plot No. 4, IP Kucharam, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Woodspace Industries, Plot No. G8, IP- Sultanpur, Sy.Nos.70, 174 , Sultanpur (V), Pattancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Worldwide Realcon Private Limited, Plot No.16(P), Sy.No.83/1, Raidurg Panmakhta (V), Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Xobu Food & Beverages Pvt Ltd., Sy. Nos. 168 (Part) & 170 (Part), Plot No. 45, Food Processing Park, Banda Thimmapur Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District
Y. Mohan Krishna (1.50 Ha Building Stone & Road Metal Quarry), Sy.No. 101, Kapugallu (V), Kodad (M), Suryapet District
Y.Sailja & Others, Plot No. 8 to 14 Sy.No.50, 51 & 56, Gowlidoddi(V), Gopanpalli, Serilingampally (M), Rangareddy District
Yadagiri Lakshmi Narasimha Swamy Modern Rice Mill, Sy.No. 191, Nakrekal (V&M), Nalgonda District.
Yadagirigutta Municipality for Remediation And Reclamation Of Existing Dump Site through Bio Mining located at Yadgiripally Dumpsite,Yadagirigutta(M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
Yadagirigutta Municipality for Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Municipal Dump Site through Bio Mining located at Vadaigudam Dumpsite,Yadagirigutta(M), Yadadri Bhuvangiri District
Yadagirigutta Municipality, Faecal Sludge & Septage Treatment Plant (FSTP), Sy.No. 87, Old Gundlapally, Yadagirigutta (V & M), Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District
YAR Poultry, Sy. No. 229A/1, Peerlapalle Village, Jagdevpur Mandal, Siddipet District
Yash International INC, Plot No. F9 & F10, Sy. No. 70 & 174, IP, Sulthanpur, Sulthanpur (V), Ameenpur (M), Sangareddy District
Yashaswini Drugs, (Formerly M/s. Sri Satya Industries), Plot No. 242, Phase-II, Industrial Park, Pashamailaram (V), Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Yellareddy Municipality, (Remediation and Reclamation of Existing Dumpsite through Bio Mining), Sy.No.1403, Somarpet Road Yellareddy, Kamareddy District
Yenrol Lubex Pvt. Ltd., Plot No.145, IDA Mallapur, Rangareddy District
Yuvan Krishna Rice Industries (formerly M/s. Vishnu Vandana Rice Industries), Sy.No. 550 & 551, Chivemla (V&M), Suryapet District
Z Enviro Industries Pvt. Ltd., (formerly M/s.Z Industries), 106 & 107, Pulimamidi (V), Kandukur (V), Rangareddy District
Zaheerabad Municipality, Faecal Sludge & Septage Treatment Plant (FSTP), Sy.No.75/1, Tandur Road Hoti-B (V), Zaheerabad (M), Sangareddy District, Telangana State
Zaint Health Care Private Ltd., Sy. No. 228/E/8, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Zaint Health Care Private Ltd., Sy. No. 228/E/8, Kucharam Village, Manoharabad Mandal, Medak District
Zaynah Enterprises, Sy. Nos. 487/RUU/1/1, Bonthapally Village, Gummadidala Mandal, Sangareddy District
Zenara Pharma Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 35, Sy.Nos. 321, Biotech Park, Phase – III, Karkapatla Village, Markook Mandal, Siddipet District, Telangana State
Zenasia Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd., Sy. No. 219, Plot No. 284/B, Phase-III, IP, Pashamailaram, Patancheru (M), Sangareddy District
Zigma Goods Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. L19, Sy.No. 114, LED Park, Sivanagar Village, Jinnaram Mandal, Sangareddy District
Zodiac Life Sciences Private Limited,G-45,General Park, IP-Sultanpur, Sultanpur Village, Ameenpur Mandal, Sangareddy District
Zuari Cement Limited, Sitapuram Power Plant, Dondapadu (V), Chintalapalem (M), Suryapet District
Zuari Cement Ltd., Sitapuram Lime Stone Mines (Formerly Sri Vishnu Cement Ltd.,) Dondapadu (V), Mellacheruvu (M), Suryapet District
Month :
-- Select --
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Year :
-- Select --
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024